Vaasa Maraton01.09.2018 |
Kilpailun sarjat: MYLP; M40P; M50P; M60P; NYLP; N40P; N50P; N60P; M70P; N70P
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 340 | Rauma Matti | Turun Urheiluliitto | 34:55.4 (1.) | 1:09:39.1 | |
2. | 313 | Kaas Jan | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 35:58.6 (2.) | 1:13:25.0 | +3:45.9 |
3. | 308 | Hietamäki Harri | ABB (M) | 38:22.4 (3.) | 1:19:02.6 | +9:23.5 |
4. | 456 | Turunen Esa | Team Tasoitetalo | 41:08.5 (4.) | 1:22:55.0 | +13:15.9 |
5. | 333 | Nylund Martin | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 43:24.1 (5.) | 1:28:22.9 | +18:43.8 |
6. | 310 | Hjort Andreas | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 43:56.1 (6.) | 1:28:43.6 | +19:04.5 |
7. | 489 | Liedes Veli-Petteri | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 44:33.2 (7.) | 1:28:46.9 | +19:07.8 |
8. | 329 | Mäkiranta Jussi | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 45:50.8 (9.) | 1:29:20.8 | +19:41.7 |
9. | 319 | Kengo Robert | IF Nykarlebynejden | 45:07.4 (8.) | 1:30:23.9 | +20:44.8 |
10. | 311 | Jern Jens | IF Femman | 46:18.4 (10.) | 1:32:11.8 | +22:32.7 |
11. | 348 | Staritsyn Alexander | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 46:51.4 (11.) | 1:36:12.1 | +26:33.0 |
12. | 461 | Höglund Henrik | 48:51.4 (13.) | 1:36:12.9 | +26:33.8 | |
13. | 454 | Virkama Anton | 51:38.5 (22.) | 1:40:06.4 | +30:27.3 | |
14. | 337 | Rajalehto Eetu | Vaasa | 48:59.5 (14.) | 1:40:07.5 | +30:28.4 |
15. | 344 | Saqlain Muhammad | Vaas | 52:08.7 (24.) | 1:41:21.3 | +31:42.2 |
16. | 316 | Kapiainen Aatu | Vaasa | 49:38.4 (15.) | 1:41:39.1 | +32:00.0 |
17. | 356 | Vesternäs Joakim | Vaasa | 51:07.8 (18.) | 1:41:50.8 | +32:11.7 |
18. | 323 | Laine Samuli | Vaasa | 50:27.7 (17.) | 1:41:54.8 | +32:15.7 |
19. | 303 | Engström Johnny | Vörå IF | 49:55.3 (16.) | 1:41:59.5 | +32:20.4 |
20. | 332 | Niinisalo Sami | Devatus Oy (M) | 51:57.8 (23.) | 1:42:38.0 | +32:58.9 |
21. | 304 | Ezer Daniel | Helsingin Jyry | 48:05.8 (12.) | 1:43:00.0 | +33:20.9 |
22. | 328 | Luoto Mika | Vaasa | 52:58.7 (25.) | 1:45:27.7 | +35:48.6 |
23. | 451 | Lahtinen Pekka | 51:34.9 (20.) | 1:45:40.0 | +36:00.9 | |
24. | 349 | Stenlund Jonathan | Evangeliska Centret (M) | 53:55.4 (26.) | 1:46:43.0 | +37:03.9 |
25. | 307 | Hellman Kaj | ABB (M) | 51:32.0 (19.) | 1:47:37.4 | +37:58.3 |
26. | 300 | Aatola Hannu | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 55:45.3 (27.) | 1:51:42.3 | +42:03.2 |
27. | 342 | Roos Fredrik | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 57:38.6 (29.) | 1:53:39.2 | +44:00.1 |
28. | 301 | Österholm Johan | Vaasa | 56:17.5 (28.) | 1:53:45.7 | +44:06.6 |
29. | 444 | Karjaluoto Petter | 58:48.5 (40.) | 1:54:19.3 | +44:40.2 | |
30. | 494 | Bonden Andrian | 58:07.6 (33.) | 1:54:38.5 | +44:59.4 | |
31. | 320 | Ketola Tero | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 57:42.2 (30.) | 1:55:23.6 | +45:44.5 |
32. | 353 | tuomiharju lauri | vanhan vaasan sairaala (M) | 58:35.9 (35.) | 1:55:38.4 | +45:59.3 |
33. | 452 | Pesonen Viljami | 59:27.7 (43.) | 1:56:01.9 | +46:22.8 | |
34. | 354 | Uusi-Kokko Matti | ABB Runners | 58:47.5 (39.) | 1:56:12.5 | +46:33.4 |
35. | 309 | Hiltunen Ville | Vaasa | 57:43.6 (31.) | 1:56:47.7 | +47:08.6 |
36. | 315 | Kankkonen Olli | Kokkola | 58:24.7 (34.) | 1:57:44.1 | +48:05.0 |
37. | 312 | Joensuu Tapani | Vaasa | 51:37.4 (21.) | 1:57:55.8 | +48:16.7 |
38. | 355 | Valkonen Vesa | Wapice | 57:57.7 (32.) | 1:59:05.7 | +49:26.6 |
39. | 336 | Pitkänen Mihael | Mäntsälä | 58:46.4 (38.) | 1:59:20.4 | +49:41.3 |
40. | 322 | Koskela Klaus | Vaasa | 58:45.6 (36.) | 1:59:21.1 | +49:42.0 |
40. | 346 | Sillanpää Otto | Vaasa | 58:45.8 (37.) | 1:59:21.1 | +49:42.0 |
42. | 321 | Kivistö Jarno | Tuomikylä | 59:44.5 (44.) | 2:00:25.2 | +50:46.1 |
43. | 345 | Siffren Magnus | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 59:46.1 (45.) | 2:02:02.3 | +52:23.2 |
44. | 327 | Lehtola Mikko | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 1:03:40.4 (47.) | 2:04:40.4 | +55:01.3 |
45. | 335 | Peltoniemi Jarkko | ABB | 1:01:19.3 (46.) | 2:05:30.9 | +55:51.8 |
46. | 318 | Kauppila Janne | Devatus Oy (M) | 59:14.5 (41.) | 2:05:57.5 | +56:18.4 |
47. | 352 | Toikkanen Aapo | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 1:03:41.1 (48.) | 2:07:34.2 | +57:55.1 |
48. | 325 | Lappalainen Uula | Rajaperän Rypistys (M) | 1:07:23.4 (53.) | 2:08:10.2 | +58:31.1 |
49. | 326 | Lappalainen Frans | Rajaperän Rypistys (M) | 1:07:24.0 (54.) | 2:08:10.5 | +58:31.4 |
50. | 350 | Suomela Janne | Vaasan yliopisto (M) | 1:05:16.0 (49.) | 2:09:13.4 | +59:34.3 |
51. | 314 | Kalliosaari Markku | veikaala | 59:27.5 (42.) | 2:10:00.5 | +1:00:21.4 |
52. | 317 | Kaunismäki Tapio | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 1:05:30.8 (50.) | 2:13:44.1 | +1:04:05.0 |
53. | 334 | Pada Dan | Vasa | 1:07:21.0 (52.) | 2:13:57.3 | +1:04:18.2 |
54. | 341 | Ritala Aarne | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 1:11:26.2 (56.) | 2:21:45.3 | +1:12:06.2 |
55. | 302 | Bertlin Joacim | Vasa | 1:05:55.8 (51.) | 2:22:29.4 | +1:12:50.3 |
56. | 339 | Rajalehto Eero | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 1:11:42.3 (58.) | 2:25:49.7 | +1:16:10.6 |
57. | 338 | Rajalehto Olli | Dagsmark | 1:11:41.5 (57.) | 2:25:53.2 | +1:16:14.1 |
58. | 343 | Ruutiainen Mika | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (DCV#1) (M) | 1:09:54.9 (55.) | 2:31:18.8 | +1:21:39.7 |
59. | 324 | Lappalainen Henry | Rajaperän Rypistys (M) | 1:21:33.9 (59.) | 2:51:40.9 | +1:42:01.8 |
DNS | 305 | Heikkilä Joona | Vaasa | |||
DNS | 306 | Helkavuori Jose | Orivesi | |||
DNS | 330 | Nieminen Ville | Helsinki | |||
DNS | 347 | Sorsa Mikael | Jyväskylä | |||
DNS | 351 | Töyli Taneli | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 480 | Ahlö Cristian | 38:58.5 (1.) | 1:19:24.5 | ||
2. | 364 | Palomaa Kari | ABB (M) | 40:06.8 (2.) | 1:21:52.7 | +2:28.2 |
3. | 358 | Bergkulla Robert | IF femman | 41:31.4 (3.) | 1:23:15.2 | +3:50.7 |
4. | 357 | Anderson Johan | Skatila Ik | 47:45.4 (5.) | 1:32:44.6 | +13:20.1 |
5. | 483 | Jouppi Markku | Hierontajouppi | 46:02.0 (4.) | 1:34:57.9 | +15:33.4 |
6. | 366 | Riskula Petri | Vacks | 47:46.1 (6.) | 1:37:08.3 | +17:43.8 |
7. | 362 | Huolman Esa | LSSAVI (M) | 49:36.5 (7.) | 1:40:49.9 | +21:25.4 |
8. | 484 | Ranta-Lassila Hannu | Virtain Urheilijat | 49:57.7 (8.) | 1:48:24.0 | +28:59.5 |
9. | 479 | Soininen Ari | 54:10.7 (10.) | 1:49:33.4 | +30:08.9 | |
10. | 361 | Hautanen Mika | ABB (M) | 53:19.9 (9.) | 1:53:27.7 | +34:03.2 |
11. | 359 | Carlsson Niclas | Vasa | 57:44.6 (13.) | 1:53:28.4 | +34:03.9 |
12. | 488 | Vimpari Kai-Kristian | Alanurmon Vire | 55:00.3 (11.) | 1:55:35.4 | +36:10.9 |
13. | 464 | Ketola Timo | HÄJYT | 56:34.7 (12.) | 2:00:35.4 | +41:10.9 |
14. | 459 | Koistinen Jukka | 1:02:22.8 (15.) | 2:02:51.2 | +43:26.7 | |
15. | 497 | Hunnakko Markku | 59:40.0 (14.) | 2:05:33.8 | +46:09.3 | |
16. | 473 | Kalmi Panu | Vaasan yliopisto | 1:03:24.1 (17.) | 2:07:31.3 | +48:06.8 |
17. | 367 | Viitala Marko | ABB | 1:04:47.7 (18.) | 2:10:11.5 | +50:47.0 |
18. | 360 | Flander Antti | Ilmajoki | 1:03:22.5 (16.) | 2:10:56.1 | +51:31.6 |
DNS | 363 | Kujala Antti | Evijärven Urheiljat | |||
DNS | 365 | Pitkäkangas Matias | vaasa |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 486 | Paalijärvi Ari | KPK 24/7 | 44:54.6 (1.) | 1:32:16.1 | |
2. | 447 | Genas Petteri | Wasa Endurance | 45:42.7 (2.) | 1:34:49.9 | +2:33.8 |
3. | 372 | Kengo Peter | IF Nykarlebynejden | 46:27.4 (3.) | 1:36:04.1 | +3:48.0 |
4. | 373 | Lappinen Ari | HappyFeet | 48:01.6 (4.) | 1:36:51.4 | +4:35.3 |
5. | 374 | Perkiömäki Jouko | KanMara | 49:03.2 (6.) | 1:38:09.5 | +5:53.4 |
6. | 493 | Mustonen Heikki | Wasa Triathlon | 49:17.1 (7.) | 1:41:55.8 | +9:39.7 |
7. | 467 | WesterLund Kim | Edupower | 49:01.1 (5.) | 1:44:05.0 | +11:48.9 |
8. | 462 | Nordström Rainer | 50:08.0 (8.) | 1:44:20.5 | +12:04.4 | |
9. | 457 | Korpi Markus | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 51:33.1 (9.) | 1:44:35.9 | +12:19.8 |
10. | 371 | Karikko Ilari | VAASA | 53:45.4 (10.) | 1:48:24.7 | +16:08.6 |
11. | 496 | NejBrand Randy | Citec Runners | 55:31.8 (11.) | 1:49:27.5 | +17:11.4 |
12. | 369 | asplund staffan | sundom | 55:40.6 (12.) | 1:50:33.3 | +18:17.2 |
13. | 375 | Sjöblom Johan | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 1:00:29.8 (14.) | 2:00:59.3 | +28:43.2 |
14. | 460 | Malm Mårten | Nimetech | 1:00:21.1 (13.) | 2:03:26.7 | +31:10.6 |
15. | 448 | Kytömäki Juhani | VAASAN NAMIT | 1:05:53.6 (17.) | 2:10:53.6 | +38:37.5 |
16. | 368 | Aitola Matti | Tervajoki | 1:03:57.1 (15.) | 2:13:23.8 | +41:07.7 |
17. | 370 | Burman Christer | Vaasan Uimaseura | 1:05:30.9 (16.) | 2:13:46.9 | +41:30.8 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 386 | Talvitie Tapio | ABB (M) | 42:48.6 (1.) | 1:26:36.5 | |
2. | 487 | Sundman Kenneth | IK Hellas | 48:47.3 (2.) | 1:38:24.9 | +11:48.4 |
3. | 377 | Cederberg Mats | ABC r.f. | 51:53.1 (3.) | 1:44:44.5 | +18:08.0 |
4. | 384 | Luoma Orvo | APK-maratoonarit | 54:00.3 (5.) | 1:48:54.1 | +22:17.6 |
5. | 378 | Harju Reijo | IK-Maraton | 54:12.0 (6.) | 1:50:18.2 | +23:41.7 |
6. | 380 | Kaija Risto | Vaasa | 53:35.6 (4.) | 1:50:45.9 | +24:09.4 |
7. | 478 | Wikman Torsten | 54:29.1 (7.) | 1:51:44.0 | +25:07.5 | |
8. | 477 | Paro Rune | KIV | 57:05.3 (8.) | 1:54:46.0 | +28:09.5 |
9. | 383 | Kytönen Erkki | Seinäjoki | 59:02.3 (10.) | 1:56:57.6 | +30:21.1 |
10. | 381 | Knuuttila Juhani | Vaasa | 57:36.2 (9.) | 1:59:24.4 | +32:47.9 |
11. | 385 | Peltola Tapio | Vaasan Pingviinit r.y. | 1:01:43.4 (11.) | 2:02:08.3 | +35:31.8 |
12. | 458 | Paloluoma Jarmo | 1:02:39.6 (12.) | 2:05:37.1 | +39:00.6 | |
13. | 474 | Häggkvist Ralf | 1:05:54.7 (13.) | 2:12:44.3 | +46:07.8 | |
14. | 382 | Koskinen Kai | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (M) | 1:08:07.2 (14.) | 2:17:01.7 | +50:25.2 |
15. | 453 | Nykänen Esko | Sundom If | 1:09:34.2 (15.) | 2:23:55.4 | +57:18.9 |
16. | 472 | Ala-Louvesniemi Tapani | Vaasan Namit | 1:13:52.3 (16.) | 2:25:50.1 | +59:13.6 |
17. | 495 | Grönröös Mikael | 1:14:40.4 (17.) | 2:28:28.3 | +1:01:51.8 | |
18. | 481 | Nylund Roger | 1:15:04.3 (18.) | 2:33:27.2 | +1:06:50.7 | |
19. | 476 | Kumar K.Anil | 1:31:03.7 (20.) | 3:11:51.8 | +1:45:15.3 | |
DNF | 379 | Hellman Stig | Vaasa | 1:24:06.2 (19.) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 406 | Kengo Veronica | IF Nykarlebynejden | 42:36.4 (1.) | 1:27:13.5 | |
2. | 404 | Ingo Christina | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (N) | 45:50.8 (2.) | 1:29:22.4 | +2:08.9 |
3. | 410 | Lönnblad Siru | Vaasan yliopisto (M) | 46:05.1 (3.) | 1:35:27.5 | +8:14.0 |
4. | 393 | Backlund Ida | Vörå IF | 48:03.5 (4.) | 1:38:21.8 | +11:08.3 |
5. | 420 | Petra Ketelä | Vaasa | 49:20.5 (5.) | 1:39:14.8 | +12:01.3 |
6. | 423 | Roos Janina | Jakobstad | 50:01.8 (6.) | 1:39:52.5 | +12:39.0 |
7. | 397 | Ekman Linda | Vasa | 50:03.4 (7.) | 1:42:08.0 | +14:54.5 |
8. | 446 | Rotkirch Inci | 50:27.0 (8.) | 1:42:19.2 | +15:05.7 | |
9. | 465 | Autio Hannele | ABB | 52:10.0 (10.) | 1:43:43.0 | +16:29.5 |
10. | 492 | Hermans Johanna | Oravais IF | 52:08.3 (9.) | 1:47:54.0 | +20:40.5 |
11. | 427 | Taivalmäki Merituuli | Seinäjoki | 54:16.3 (12.) | 1:54:43.5 | +27:30.0 |
12. | 429 | Vikman Katariina | Vaasa | 55:33.8 (13.) | 1:55:56.5 | +28:43.0 |
13. | 468 | Jeronen Minna | Wasa Triathlon | 59:11.0 (18.) | 1:56:54.8 | +29:41.3 |
14. | 411 | Luoma Sirpa | Seinäjoki | 59:22.4 (20.) | 1:58:00.0 | +30:46.5 |
15. | 417 | Palomäki Susanna | Vanha-Ulvila | 56:24.2 (14.) | 1:58:24.9 | +31:11.4 |
16. | 469 | Gädda Eva | 57:10.3 (15.) | 1:58:45.1 | +31:31.6 | |
17. | 395 | Dahlsten Sari | SSU Triathlon | 59:11.9 (19.) | 1:59:24.6 | +32:11.1 |
18. | 428 | Uusihakala Pipsa | Hölkkämäyrät | 58:50.0 (17.) | 1:59:40.0 | +32:26.5 |
19. | 418 | Panula Pia-Maria | Vaasa | 1:00:31.6 (22.) | 1:59:47.4 | +32:33.9 |
20. | 394 | Carlström Marita | Karperö | 58:12.6 (16.) | 2:00:35.0 | +33:21.5 |
21. | 491 | Gammelgård Tanja | OIF | 53:46.9 (11.) | 2:00:39.3 | +33:25.8 |
22. | 400 | Hanhikoski Sanna | Seinäjoki | 1:03:41.0 (24.) | 2:04:21.4 | +37:07.9 |
23. | 419 | Perälä Laura | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (N) | 59:48.0 (21.) | 2:05:29.7 | +38:16.2 |
24. | 398 | Forsgren Hanna | Vasa | 1:04:25.1 (27.) | 2:07:46.0 | +40:32.5 |
25. | 482 | Kuusisto Marianne | 1:02:03.2 (23.) | 2:08:29.8 | +41:16.3 | |
26. | 412 | Malkki Charlotte | Merikaarto | 1:03:44.0 (26.) | 2:09:50.2 | +42:36.7 |
27. | 403 | Honkala Anniina | Vaasa | 1:03:43.7 (25.) | 2:10:46.3 | +43:32.8 |
28. | 405 | Kankkonen Pirjo | Kokkola | 1:05:54.4 (28.) | 2:13:55.3 | +46:41.8 |
29. | 414 | Mäkiranta Marja | Merikaarto | 1:06:48.1 (30.) | 2:14:53.0 | +47:39.5 |
30. | 449 | Flötj Hannele | VACKS | 1:07:24.3 (31.) | 2:15:56.9 | +48:43.4 |
31. | 392 | Åstrand Anna | Töjby | 1:05:55.8 (29.) | 2:22:29.4 | +55:15.9 |
32. | 425 | Skullbacka Maria | Vaasa | 1:09:43.1 (33.) | 2:22:47.5 | +55:34.0 |
33. | 396 | Drifell Victoria | Vasa | 1:07:55.2 (32.) | 2:27:41.5 | +1:00:28.0 |
34. | 422 | Qvisén Saana | Vaasa | 1:12:04.7 (35.) | 2:29:12.5 | +1:01:59.0 |
35. | 463 | Vanhala Hanna | 1:12:24.6 (36.) | 2:30:00.9 | +1:02:47.4 | |
36. | 409 | Lappalainen Venla | Rajaperän Rypistys (M) | 1:15:19.4 (37.) | 2:31:51.7 | +1:04:38.2 |
37. | 421 | Pitkänen Janita | Mäntsälä | 1:11:54.3 (34.) | 2:37:10.0 | +1:09:56.5 |
38. | 407 | Kivi Riikka | Ilmajoki | 1:19:07.4 (38.) | 2:46:43.5 | +1:19:30.0 |
DNF | 399 | Grönnkvist Agneta | VIS | 1:27:26.6 (39.) | ||
DNS | 390 | Ahlvik Anni | Kokkola | |||
DNS | 391 | Ahola Vilma | Vaasa | |||
DNS | 401 | Hämäläinen Helmi | Helsinki | |||
DNS | 402 | Helkavuori Katri | Orivesi | |||
DNS | 408 | Lagerström Carina | Vasa | |||
DNS | 413 | Mäenpää Mia | Vaasa | |||
DNS | 415 | Niemi Kaisa | Wasa 3 Roots | |||
DNS | 416 | Nyman Anna-Karin | Maxmo | |||
DNS | 424 | Sarkanen Veera | Vaasa | |||
DNS | 426 | Storgård Cecilia | Vaasa |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 437 | Raja-aho Hanna-Leena | Vaasa | 49:16.7 (1.) | 1:41:09.0 | |
2. | 439 | Siltala Pia | Laihian Luja | 52:02.2 (2.) | 1:44:59.0 | +3:50.0 |
3. | 441 | Strömbäck Anna-Lena | Kvevlax idrottsvänner | 52:12.1 (3.) | 1:45:23.8 | +4:14.8 |
4. | 432 | Crotts Frida | Wasa Triathlon r.f. | 55:31.3 (4.) | 1:49:31.1 | +8:22.1 |
5. | 435 | Myllymäki Mia | LSSAVI (M) | 1:03:18.6 (7.) | 2:00:47.3 | +19:38.3 |
6. | 431 | Anderson Kati | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (N) | 1:00:37.6 (5.) | 2:04:01.5 | +22:52.5 |
7. | 433 | Kahlos Marjo | Vaasa | 1:01:14.0 (6.) | 2:07:31.7 | +26:22.7 |
8. | 430 | Alasaari Jessica | Vaasa | 1:06:47.3 (8.) | 2:20:46.4 | +39:37.4 |
9. | 436 | Niemi Minttu | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (N) | 1:06:48.5 (9.) | 2:21:24.3 | +40:15.3 |
10. | 440 | Storlund BRITT-MARIE | Femman | 1:07:19.2 (10.) | 2:23:33.5 | +42:24.5 |
11. | 434 | Koskenkorva Mira | Ilmajoki | 1:13:55.3 (12.) | 2:27:41.8 | +46:32.8 |
12. | 442 | Suomi Leila | Vaasa | 1:11:56.2 (11.) | 2:40:23.4 | +59:14.4 |
DNS | 438 | Räfsbäck Michaela | Malax IF | |||
DNS | 443 | Wikström Eva-Lena | MamIS / IF Drott |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 490 | Lundström-Nygård Annika | VIF | 54:12.7 (2.) | 1:48:25.8 | |
2. | 466 | Långskog Saila | PSK | 52:22.9 (1.) | 1:49:11.7 | +45.9 |
3. | 485 | Takala Hannele | Häjyt | 56:25.6 (3.) | 1:58:04.6 | +9:38.8 |
4. | 445 | Vuorimies Mervi | 1:06:11.5 (4.) | 2:11:56.7 | +23:30.9 | |
5. | 475 | Nygård Ann-Charlotte | 1:33:01.3 (5.) | 3:15:47.5 | +1:27:21.7 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 470 | Wennman Ulla | KK-Team Pohjalainen | 1:07:31.7 (1.) | 2:12:33.0 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 387 | Haglund Lars | IF Drott | 55:00.9 (1.) | 1:51:37.1 | |
2. | 455 | Ollil John | 1:05:09.0 (2.) | 2:10:11.5 | +18:34.4 | |
3. | 450 | Nykvist Harry | IF Femman | 1:06:32.8 (3.) | 2:23:39.0 | +32:01.9 |
4. | 388 | Huumonen Markku | Lapua | 1:44:40.6 (4.) | 3:08:45.0 | +1:17:07.9 |
5. | 389 | Marjomäki Mauno | 100MC.fi | 2:07:13.8 (5.) | 4:13:37.4 | +2:22:00.3 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | 10.50 km(Sij.) | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 471 | Lehtomäki Marja-Leena | 1:16:55.2 (1.) | 2:36:51.7 |