Vaasa Maraton03.09.2016 |
Kilpailun sarjat: MYLP; M40P; M50P; M60P; NYLP; N40P; N50P; N60P
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 199 | Ranta-Aho Antti | Abb (m) | 1:16:23.3 | 38:15.8 (1.) | |
2. | 183 | Mantere Timo | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 1:18:11.9 | +1:48.6 | 38:16.1 (2.) |
3. | 172 | Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko | Vaasa | 1:24:20.7 | +7:57.4 | 41:26.4 (3.) |
4. | 155 | Perälä Antti | Häjyt Ry | 1:24:36.6 | +8:13.3 | 41:34.1 (4.) |
5. | 191 | Riskula Petri | Vacks | 1:32:55.7 | +16:32.4 | 45:00.4 (5.) |
6. | 384 | Rabb Patrik | ABB Runners | 1:34:53.5 | +18:30.2 | 45:26.7 (6.) |
7. | 350 | Ahlroos Emil | Vaasa | 1:34:54.8 | +18:31.5 | 47:09.0 (9.) |
8. | 182 | Saarinen Markus | 1:35:03.3 | +18:40.0 | 47:23.0 (10.) | |
9. | 368 | Liedes Veli-Petteri | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 1:35:38.2 | +19:14.9 | 47:51.0 (11.) |
10. | 174 | Gädda Tommy | Jakobstad | 1:35:39.1 | +19:15.8 | 47:00.2 (8.) |
11. | 192 | Koskiniemi Jukka | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:40:45.2 | +24:21.9 | 46:13.6 (7.) |
12. | 164 | Huolman Esa | Avi (m) | 1:40:46.6 | +24:23.3 | 48:56.0 (13.) |
13. | 209 | Koivula Ville | 1:41:37.2 | +25:13.9 | 50:39.3 (16.) | |
14. | 208 | Brännbacka Anton | 1:41:37.9 | +25:14.6 | 48:31.5 (12.) | |
15. | 201 | Sandkulla Jonas | 1:42:53.9 | +26:30.6 | 51:25.3 (19.) | |
16. | 328 | Martonen Jussi | 1:43:31.4 | +27:08.1 | 51:18.9 (18.) | |
17. | 373 | Itäsalmi Jyrki | SSU | 1:43:49.1 | +27:25.8 | 52:16.4 (22.) |
18. | 206 | Bäcksholm Frank | Kenya | 1:44:02.4 | +27:39.1 | 50:30.0 (15.) |
19. | 198 | Sievänen Jussi | Jhs Racing | 1:44:41.9 | +28:18.6 | 50:20.0 (14.) |
20. | 184 | Haarala Juha-Pekka | Team Hartman Rauta (m) | 1:45:54.8 | +29:31.5 | 52:10.8 (20.) |
21. | 178 | Engström Johnny | Falisa Slow Runners | 1:45:59.8 | +29:36.5 | 53:47.6 (25.) |
22. | 363 | Latvala Matti | WWKD | 1:46:01.2 | +29:37.9 | 52:14.2 (21.) |
23. | 210 | Yli-Kätkä Jani | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:47:31.8 | +31:08.5 | 54:19.1 (27.) |
24. | 190 | Wallin Tobias | 1:48:10.8 | +31:47.5 | 55:21.7 (30.) | |
25. | 171 | Joensuu Toni | 1:48:12.9 | +31:49.6 | 54:03.9 (26.) | |
26. | 188 | Nieminen Arto | Team Pseudomonas | 1:49:01.2 | +32:37.9 | 54:31.4 (28.) |
27. | 187 | Kunto Teemu | 1:49:28.6 | +33:05.3 | 57:33.7 (34.) | |
28. | 340 | Uusitalo Matti | Vaasa | 1:49:50.7 | +33:27.4 | 53:37.1 (24.) |
29. | 195 | Kelly Tuomas | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:52:14.2 | +35:50.9 | 51:12.3 (17.) |
30. | 189 | Brännbacka Benjamin | 1:53:54.9 | +37:31.6 | 53:35.0 (23.) | |
31. | 193 | Ayiding Alimu | Abb (m) | 1:54:47.1 | +38:23.8 | 56:13.1 (32.) |
32. | 167 | Borén Toni | 2:00:53.4 | +44:30.1 | 1:00:58.8 (40.) | |
33. | 204 | Uusi-Kokko Matti | Abb (m) | 2:04:23.0 | +47:59.7 | 1:02:45.2 (42.) |
34. | 194 | Pörn Christoffer | 2:04:47.5 | +48:24.2 | 56:05.2 (31.) | |
35. | 165 | Hartman Tuomo | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 2:05:49.9 | +49:26.6 | 59:41.6 (37.) |
36. | 179 | Vihriä Niko | 2:07:04.6 | +50:41.3 | 57:45.7 (36.) | |
37. | 175 | Peart Joel | 2:07:08.0 | +50:44.7 | 1:02:45.2 (42.) | |
38. | 353 | Baidink Dmytro | 2:07:40.9 | +51:17.6 | 56:14.3 (33.) | |
39. | 186 | Pohjonen Hannu | 2:10:01.2 | +53:37.9 | 1:09:27.4 (50.) | |
40. | 197 | Wadén Matias | 2:14:57.3 | +58:34.0 | 1:07:49.3 (49.) | |
41. | 354 | Korkiakangas Sami | SSU-Triathlon | 2:15:17.7 | +58:54.4 | 57:37.9 (35.) |
42. | 176 | Engman Juha | Visma Starsoft (m) | 2:16:09.8 | +59:46.5 | 1:00:58.5 (39.) |
43. | 200 | Ekblad Christian | 2:17:34.3 | +1:01:11.0 | 1:01:41.3 (41.) | |
44. | 162 | Söyrinki Mikko | Abb | 2:18:03.2 | +1:01:39.9 | 1:05:02.6 (46.) |
45. | 166 | Pajala Juha-Matti | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 2:18:58.2 | +1:02:34.9 | 1:04:23.4 (45.) |
46. | 185 | Hoikkala Toni | 2:19:00.4 | +1:02:37.1 | 1:00:26.8 (38.) | |
47. | 196 | Hakala Mikko | Häjyt/joensuu | 2:20:08.6 | +1:03:45.3 | 1:10:51.3 (51.) |
48. | 181 | Kolchanov Petro | Abb | 2:21:39.5 | +1:05:16.2 | 1:06:55.4 (47.) |
49. | 365 | Nurkka Jani | 2:22:48.2 | +1:06:24.9 | 1:07:40.8 (48.) | |
50. | 169 | Nelson Christian | Univaasa (m) | 2:27:51.0 | +1:11:27.7 | 1:14:27.8 (52.) |
51. | 205 | Pohjonen Jukka | 2:36:45.1 | +1:20:21.8 | 1:15:56.5 (53.) | |
52. | 170 | Murto-Koivisto Ville | 2:46:54.8 | +1:30:31.5 | 1:21:35.5 (54.) | |
DNF | 153 | Lundström Kaj | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 0 | 54:42.9 (29.) | |
DNS | 202 | Viinikka Atte | Jhs Racing | 0 | 1:03:18.8 (44.) | |
DNS | 151 | Harju Jukka | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 152 | Ågren Thomas | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 154 | Javanainen Mikko | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 156 | Finne Joni | Vanhan Vaasan Sairaala (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 157 | Tuomela Henri | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 158 | Heikkinen Jussi | Vanhan Vaasan Sairaala (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 159 | Örn Janne | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 160 | Tuomiharju Lauri | Vanhan Vaasan Sairaala (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 161 | Forsell Mikael | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 163 | Tanner Toni | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 168 | Pölönen Antti | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 173 | Forsgård Mats | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 177 | Arnivaara Kasper | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 180 | Hahtokari Jukka | Team Wapice (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 203 | Kaas Jan | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 207 | Renlund Mikael | 0 | - (-) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 227 | Palomaa Kari | Abb (m) | 1:26:38.9 | 42:23.2 (1.) | |
2. | 219 | Genas Petteri | Variska (m) | 1:33:39.9 | +7:01.0 | 46:15.0 (3.) |
3. | 211 | Nickull Matts | Novia Team Wolffskavägen (m) | 1:33:55.2 | +7:16.3 | 46:14.9 (2.) |
4. | 217 | Nordin Mats | Kraft | 1:34:18.1 | +7:39.2 | 47:04.9 (4.) |
5. | 230 | Karlsson Peter | Vpu | 1:37:33.7 | +10:54.8 | 47:51.2 (5.) |
6. | 364 | Eriksson Fredrik | Vörå IF | 1:41:37.7 | +14:58.8 | 48:38.2 (6.) |
7. | 215 | Myllymäki Juhani | 1:42:10.9 | +15:32.0 | 50:40.3 (8.) | |
8. | 382 | Löfqvist Mikael | Wasa Trathlon | 1:43:18.7 | +16:39.8 | 50:38.7 (7.) |
9. | 320 | Mustonen Heikki | Wasa Triathlon | 1:48:42.9 | +22:04.0 | 51:26.2 (9.) |
10. | 221 | Visuri Marko | 1:50:17.1 | +23:38.2 | 57:37.0 (17.) | |
11. | 231 | Karikko Ilari | Vaasa | 1:50:25.1 | +23:46.2 | 55:13.8 (14.) |
12. | 212 | Sand Kjell | Hankmo If | 1:50:48.2 | +24:09.3 | 51:47.7 (10.) |
13. | 222 | Lähde Lasse | Wasa Triathlon | 1:51:30.4 | +24:51.5 | 55:01.4 (13.) |
14. | 218 | Hakola Mikko | 1:53:53.7 | +27:14.8 | 52:23.4 (11.) | |
15. | 226 | Hautanen Mika | Abb (m) | 1:54:08.9 | +27:30.0 | 54:15.2 (12.) |
16. | 339 | Koskinen Ossi | Vaasa | 1:54:12.0 | +27:33.1 | 55:57.8 (15.) |
17. | 349 | Lageström Thomas | Härkmeri | 1:54:56.2 | +28:17.3 | 59:18.1 (21.) |
18. | 223 | Saari Antti | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:55:53.9 | +29:15.0 | 56:37.4 (16.) |
19. | 228 | Carlsson Niclas | 1:57:58.5 | +31:19.6 | 59:01.3 (20.) | |
20. | 225 | Ketola Tero | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:59:54.5 | +33:15.6 | 58:10.5 (19.) |
21. | 356 | Enlund Anders | Närpes | 2:02:41.1 | +36:02.2 | 1:01:52.5 (22.) |
22. | 214 | Burman Christer | Vaasan Uimaseura | 2:04:31.2 | +37:52.3 | 1:02:08.0 (23.) |
23. | 216 | Backman Fredrik | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 2:05:02.2 | +38:23.3 | 1:02:19.5 (24.) |
24. | 345 | Sundqvist Johan | Korsholm | 2:11:12.4 | +44:33.5 | 1:06:47.2 (27.) |
25. | 220 | Palosaari Mika | Univaasa (m) | 2:12:08.2 | +45:29.3 | 1:07:50.0 (28.) |
26. | 213 | Ahlroth Kai | 2:12:18.5 | +45:39.6 | 57:53.5 (18.) | |
27. | 229 | Ketola Jouni | Vanhan Vaasan Sairaala (m) | 2:13:45.4 | +47:06.5 | 1:03:41.6 (26.) |
28. | 351 | Tiihonen Kristian | Vaasa | 2:18:53.9 | +52:15.0 | 1:15:55.2 (29.) |
29. | 224 | Viitala Marko | Abb | 2:19:49.8 | +53:10.9 | 1:02:49.3 (25.) |
30. | 326 | Vimpari Tapio | ABB | 2:39:50.0 | +1:13:11.1 | 1:22:29.3 (30.) |
31. | 348 | Fodge Marko | Vaasa | 3:00:15.3 | +1:33:36.4 | 1:27:04.4 (31.) |
32. | 331 | Perkiömäki Ari-Jukka | Umeå Handikappidrottsförenig | 3:22:49.8 | +1:56:10.9 | 1:41:56.3 (32.) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 362 | Hakola Jari | KYKY | 1:20:59.2 | 40:13.6 (1.) | |
2. | 375 | Fremling Christian | Wasa Endurance | 1:23:14.0 | +2:14.8 | 41:44.8 (2.) |
3. | 240 | Snickars Mikael | Abb (m) | 1:26:25.7 | +5:26.5 | 42:22.8 (3.) |
4. | 369 | Lönnbäck Bo | Hop-Hab | 1:28:29.4 | +7:30.2 | 43:07.6 (4.) |
5. | 376 | Nyman Mikael | IF Kraft | 1:32:31.5 | +11:32.3 | 43:37.0 (5.) |
6. | 236 | Mattfolk Johan | If Kraft | 1:34:24.2 | +13:25.0 | 47:04.2 (6.) |
7. | 380 | Westerlund Kim | Edu Power Oy Ab | 1:37:15.7 | +16:16.5 | 47:24.3 (7.) |
8. | 378 | Sundman Kenneth | IK Hellas | 1:38:45.4 | +17:46.2 | 48:16.7 (8.) |
9. | 343 | Miemois Stefan | Vaasa | 1:40:57.6 | +19:58.4 | 49:28.6 (11.) |
10. | 239 | Nygård Peter | If Femman | 1:42:07.5 | +21:08.3 | 49:00.5 (10.) |
11. | 336 | Jääskeläinen Risto | Haapajärvi | 1:42:50.0 | +21:50.8 | 49:51.8 (12.) |
12. | 360 | Neubrand Randy | Citec Runners | 1:43:28.6 | +22:29.4 | 50:45.3 (13.) |
13. | 344 | Nordström Rainer | Korsholm | 1:47:49.3 | +26:50.1 | 51:26.9 (14.) |
14. | 242 | Järvelä Markku | 1:49:35.3 | +28:36.1 | 52:17.8 (15.) | |
15. | 241 | Granlund Ralf | 1:49:36.3 | +28:37.1 | 52:44.6 (16.) | |
16. | 341 | Korpi Markus | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 1:52:32.8 | +31:33.6 | 55:33.0 (18.) |
17. | 322 | Asplund Staffan | 1:55:21.5 | +34:22.3 | 55:43.3 (19.) | |
18. | 235 | Punnonen Kari | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:56:55.5 | +35:56.3 | 54:09.4 (17.) |
19. | 243 | Paaso Reijo | - | 2:00:33.8 | +39:34.6 | 59:12.0 (20.) |
20. | 358 | Väisälä Juha | 2:05:42.7 | +44:43.5 | 1:02:22.5 (22.) | |
21. | 233 | Koskinen Kai | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 2:13:36.0 | +52:36.8 | 1:06:05.2 (26.) |
22. | 234 | Osmo Jarmo | Avi (m) | 2:15:51.2 | +54:52.0 | 1:02:51.4 (25.) |
23. | 324 | Kytömäki Juhani | Vaasan Namit | 2:16:13.1 | +55:13.9 | 1:02:44.0 (24.) |
24. | 244 | Latvala Jari | Vaasva | 2:16:13.3 | +55:14.1 | 1:02:43.3 (23.) |
25. | 248 | Olander Robert | Arcteq Relayable Power (m) | 2:19:14.1 | +58:14.9 | 1:10:08.2 (27.) |
26. | 237 | Hakala Seppo | Häjyt/kuortane | 2:20:16.3 | +59:17.1 | 1:10:51.9 (29.) |
27. | 249 | Laakso Ilmari | Js-Pu | 2:26:58.5 | +1:05:59.3 | 1:12:51.8 (31.) |
28. | 245 | Lindman Johan | 2:27:24.0 | +1:06:24.8 | 1:10:46.8 (28.) | |
29. | 247 | Nylund Roger | Novia Team Wolffskavägen (m) | 2:32:29.5 | +1:11:30.3 | 1:12:06.9 (30.) |
DNF | 238 | Pyörre Seppo | Team Hartman Rauta (m) | 0 | 48:50.2 (9.) | |
DNF | 370 | Viinikka Kari | Hop-Hab | 0 | 1:01:10.7 (21.) | |
DNS | 232 | Mäkinen Pekka | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 246 | Kuotesaho Ari | 0 | - (-) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 256 | Paro Rune | Kvevlax Idrottsvänner | 1:46:03.1 | 52:50.9 (2.) | |
2. | 250 | Cederberg Mats | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (m) | 1:46:16.3 | +13.2 | 52:01.8 (1.) |
3. | 346 | Kvist Kurt | Hop-Hab | 1:48:03.2 | +2:00.1 | 54:27.0 (3.) |
4. | 255 | Bussman Kurt | 1:58:24.0 | +12:20.9 | 59:24.3 (6.) | |
5. | 253 | Kytönen Erkki | 1:59:26.8 | +13:23.7 | 59:04.0 (5.) | |
6. | 252 | Kaija Risto | Abb (m) | 2:01:32.6 | +15:29.5 | 56:35.6 (4.) |
7. | 342 | Paloluoma Jarmo | Vaasa | 2:07:41.7 | +21:38.6 | 1:00:07.4 (7.) |
8. | 357 | Reinikka Lasse | 2:09:32.6 | +23:29.5 | 1:02:20.0 (8.) | |
9. | 254 | Santanen Alpo | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:17:19.6 | +31:16.5 | 1:03:34.1 (9.) |
10. | 329 | Nykvist Harry | IF Femman | 2:18:41.6 | +32:38.5 | 1:06:42.5 (11.) |
11. | 359 | Ala-Louvesniemi Tapani | Namit | 2:19:03.4 | +33:00.3 | 1:06:57.2 (12.) |
12. | 325 | Nykänen Esko | 2:19:45.8 | +33:42.7 | 1:05:21.5 (10.) | |
13. | 257 | Huumonen Markku | 2:23:01.8 | +36:58.7 | 1:09:41.3 (13.) | |
14. | 251 | Grönroos Mikael | 2:32:14.1 | +46:11.0 | 1:16:37.2 (15.) | |
15. | 321 | Mäkinen Heikki | Isoo-Nuukat | 2:47:12.6 | +1:01:09.5 | 1:15:31.2 (14.) |
16. | 258 | Laakso Martti | 2:50:14.7 | +1:04:11.6 | 1:20:25.3 (16.) | |
17. | 383 | Mannila Jyrki | Laihia Luja | 3:42:07.5 | +1:56:04.4 | 1:34:15.9 (17.) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 330 | Granbacka Jannica | VIS | 1:24:25.0 | 41:26.8 (1.) | |
2. | 271 | Lönnblad Siru | 1:43:33.3 | +19:08.3 | 51:20.0 (2.) | |
3. | 259 | Hakala Sofia | 1:44:02.8 | +19:37.8 | 52:45.6 (3.) | |
4. | 301 | Järvelä Aino | 1:47:10.1 | +22:45.1 | 53:36.0 (4.) | |
5. | 285 | Hautamäki Johanna | Wasa Triathlon | 1:50:00.8 | +25:35.8 | 53:47.8 (5.) |
6. | 361 | Hermans Johanna | Oravais IF | 1:51:40.9 | +27:15.9 | 54:53.1 (6.) |
7. | 333 | Furunäs Ida | IF Femman | 1:53:48.6 | +29:23.6 | 55:42.9 (7.) |
8. | 266 | Hirvelä Sari | Posion Pyrintö | 1:54:33.0 | +30:08.0 | 55:57.3 (8.) |
9. | 372 | Kinnunen Annika | Vaasan Vasamattaret | 1:54:54.0 | +30:29.0 | 57:25.5 (9.) |
10. | 289 | Perälä Leena | Running Club Wasa | 1:55:28.9 | +31:03.9 | 57:38.0 (12.) |
11. | 272 | Rönnkvist Pia | 1:55:51.1 | +31:26.1 | 57:36.7 (11.) | |
12. | 269 | Vuollet Jenny | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (n) | 1:58:07.2 | +33:42.2 | 58:58.7 (13.) |
13. | 355 | Korkiakangas Katri | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:58:11.4 | +33:46.4 | 57:31.8 (10.) |
14. | 297 | Dahlsten Sari | Ssu-Triathlon | 1:59:07.3 | +34:42.3 | 1:01:27.6 (19.) |
15. | 290 | Andtfolk Malin | 1:59:07.9 | +34:42.9 | 59:22.3 (14.) | |
16. | 292 | Seppälä Liina-Maria | 2:00:32.2 | +36:07.2 | 1:02:20.6 (21.) | |
17. | 332 | Niskakangas Anne | 2:03:36.7 | +39:11.7 | 1:01:20.6 (18.) | |
18. | 281 | Lähde Outi Ilona | 2:03:56.5 | +39:31.5 | - (-) | |
19. | 283 | Teir-Siltanen Anne | 2:04:55.4 | +40:30.4 | 1:00:43.1 (16.) | |
20. | 304 | Pajala Heli | 2:06:00.9 | +41:35.9 | 1:01:38.1 (20.) | |
21. | 262 | Liukkonen Maria | 2:06:53.8 | +42:28.8 | 1:01:18.9 (17.) | |
22. | 264 | Lähde Tia | Wasa Triathlon | 2:07:30.8 | +43:05.8 | 1:02:20.8 (22.) |
23. | 273 | Kurmaeva Dilyara | Samara | 2:08:09.5 | +43:44.5 | 59:57.7 (15.) |
24. | 302 | Niemi Minttu | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (n) | 2:10:16.2 | +45:51.2 | 1:03:15.9 (23.) |
25. | 374 | Österholm Annika | 2:10:40.0 | +46:15.0 | 1:03:36.8 (24.) | |
26. | 261 | Myllymäki Nelli | 2:11:11.8 | +46:46.8 | 1:06:20.7 (30.) | |
27. | 352 | Ahola Mira | Mustasaari | 2:11:17.3 | +46:52.3 | 1:06:58.3 (31.) |
28. | 260 | Kari Leena | 2:12:16.6 | +47:51.6 | 1:07:40.6 (33.) | |
29. | 377 | Bamm Margarita | 2:13:26.1 | +49:01.1 | 1:05:21.0 (27.) | |
30. | 282 | Luukkonen Katja | 2:13:57.4 | +49:32.4 | 1:09:27.7 (37.) | |
31. | 288 | Vähäuski Juuli | 2:14:50.6 | +50:25.6 | 1:05:45.7 (29.) | |
32. | 267 | Svanfors Katarina | 2:16:51.8 | +52:26.8 | 1:04:07.7 (25.) | |
33. | 279 | Laakso Sanni | 2:18:10.2 | +53:45.2 | 1:05:44.9 (28.) | |
34. | 274 | Sihvonen Sarita | 2:18:33.4 | +54:08.4 | 1:04:57.4 (26.) | |
35. | 270 | Karhu Maria | Running Club Wasa | 2:20:19.6 | +55:54.6 | 1:10:17.0 (40.) |
36. | 286 | West Linnea | 2:21:33.6 | +57:08.6 | 1:09:41.1 (38.) | |
37. | 293 | Niemi Sanna | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | 2:22:32.3 | +58:07.3 | 1:07:50.6 (34.) |
38. | 323 | Koitto Kati | 2:23:22.6 | +58:57.6 | 1:07:34.3 (32.) | |
39. | 335 | Bengs Gabriella | Vasa | 2:23:45.0 | +59:20.0 | 1:08:27.4 (35.) |
40. | 299 | Nabb Pernilla | If Kvarken | 2:26:26.4 | +1:02:01.4 | 1:09:24.4 (36.) |
41. | 278 | Örn Suvi | 2:27:41.0 | +1:03:16.0 | 1:12:38.0 (41.) | |
42. | 298 | West Kaarin | 2:28:01.4 | +1:03:36.4 | 1:12:40.8 (42.) | |
43. | 277 | Jaakkola Maritsa | 2:30:16.8 | +1:05:51.8 | 1:13:36.4 (43.) | |
44. | 296 | Hautala Janika | 2:32:31.6 | +1:08:06.6 | 1:10:13.4 (39.) | |
45. | 268 | Costa Hynönen Tânia | 2:36:30.8 | +1:12:05.8 | 1:15:55.6 (46.) | |
45. | 275 | Zuther Sandra | 2:36:30.8 | +1:12:05.8 | 1:15:55.6 (46.) | |
47. | 291 | Hankanen Heini | 2:36:43.4 | +1:12:18.4 | 1:19:34.3 (52.) | |
48. | 367 | Yli-Juuti Sari | 2:37:52.2 | +1:13:27.2 | 1:17:16.9 (50.) | |
49. | 287 | Keskinen Johanna | 2:39:49.0 | +1:15:24.0 | 1:17:47.0 (51.) | |
50. | 295 | Kolmonen Linda | Wasa Triathlon | 2:41:21.4 | +1:16:56.4 | 1:14:24.6 (44.) |
51. | 280 | Kaukonen Satu | Wasa Triathlon | 2:41:21.5 | +1:16:56.5 | 1:14:25.6 (45.) |
52. | 263 | Kauppinen Tiia | 2:43:45.3 | +1:19:20.3 | 1:16:04.3 (48.) | |
53. | 300 | Ekman Agneta | Vis | 2:50:45.3 | +1:26:20.3 | 1:16:58.4 (49.) |
54. | 334 | Helenius Sanna | Kurikka | 2:56:13.7 | +1:31:48.7 | 1:21:00.8 (53.) |
DNS | 265 | Latvala Katja | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 276 | Arvola Outi | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 284 | Henriksson Marika | Vörå If | 0 | - (-) | |
DNS | 294 | Raappana Marika | 0 | - (-) | ||
DNS | 303 | Väänänen Elina | 0 | - (-) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 371 | Lönnbäck Anette | IF Brahe | 1:37:20.4 | 47:52.3 (1.) | |
2. | 306 | Björknäs Kristina | Quiske Oy | 1:46:12.6 | +8:52.2 | 50:12.5 (2.) |
3. | 307 | Strömbäck Anna-Lena | Kvevlax Idrottsvänner | 1:49:52.9 | +12:32.5 | 53:43.9 (3.) |
4. | 381 | Salmela Helene | ORC | 1:52:02.9 | +14:42.5 | 55:44.0 (5.) |
5. | 309 | Kauppinen Marianne | Reisjärven Pilke | 1:56:09.9 | +18:49.5 | 58:14.5 (7.) |
6. | 310 | Ahlroth Kaisa-Leena | 1:56:45.9 | +19:25.5 | 57:53.7 (6.) | |
7. | 311 | Sundell Anna-Lena | If Femman | 1:57:33.4 | +20:13.0 | 55:30.8 (4.) |
8. | 308 | Engstrand Lena | Team Helga | 2:02:56.0 | +25:35.6 | 59:54.5 (8.) |
9. | 337 | Brännbeck Brita | Wasa Triathlon | 2:03:54.9 | +26:34.5 | 1:01:08.8 (9.) |
10. | 305 | Majaneva Anne | 2:31:18.1 | +53:57.7 | 1:14:05.6 (10.) | |
11. | 366 | Moilanen Sari | 3:07:51.6 | +1:30:31.2 | 1:26:45.0 (11.) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 312 | Björklund Sol-Britt | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (n) | 1:43:27.4 | 50:03.4 (1.) | |
2. | 347 | Långskog Saila | Pörtöm | 1:47:17.1 | +3:49.7 | 52:22.3 (2.) |
3. | 379 | Takala Hannele | Häjyt | 1:48:48.2 | +5:20.8 | 52:29.9 (3.) |
4. | 316 | Koskinen Raili | Vaasa | 1:56:49.8 | +13:22.4 | 56:44.7 (5.) |
5. | 313 | Andersson Monica | 1:56:52.7 | +13:25.3 | 55:33.4 (4.) | |
6. | 318 | Back Yvonne | Wärtsilä Finland Oy (n) | 2:00:47.2 | +17:19.8 | 58:26.6 (6.) |
7. | 338 | Vuorimies Mervi | Vaasa | 2:14:02.3 | +30:34.9 | 1:06:21.3 (7.) |
8. | 317 | Laakso Gunilla | 2:26:58.8 | +43:31.4 | 1:12:50.6 (8.) | |
9. | 314 | Paaso Aila | - | 2:34:40.2 | +51:12.8 | 1:15:55.9 (9.) |
DNS | 315 | Melender Ritva | Ssu | 0 | - (-) |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Aika | Ero | 10.50 km(Sij.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 327 | Liljenfeldt Raija | Solf IK | 2:10:32.4 | 1:03:33.5 (1.) | |
DNS | 319 | Zachris-Nygård Gunnel | Team Hartman Rauta (m) | 0 | - (-) |