2017 Terrängcup 3
Klass/Sarja     Födelseår     Namn/Nimi     Förening/Seura     Tidlösklass     
Flicka  2004  Felicia Lindström  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2004  Julia Enlund  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2004  Sonya Suomela  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2004  Tuva Kecklund  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Agnes Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Ciia Karlsson  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Edith Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Emma Korhonen  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Hanna Lindberg  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2006    Välj  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Evelina Backgren   VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Kvist elisabeth  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Nea Rönn  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Tilde Nordman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Tora Backholm  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2006  Wilma Hjerpe  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007    VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Agnes Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Hilda Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Isabella Enlund  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Mariela Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Nathalie Lindström  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Nellie Lindberg  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Sonja Sillankorva  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Tuva Nylund  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  wilma havulehto  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Emma Drifell  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Ida Norrgård  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Linneá Ståhl  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Sanni Korhonen  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Tara Duncanson  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Tilda Åberg  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Alina Åstrand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Lina Koivulahti  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Tilde Finskas  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Tyra Back  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Wilma Nylund  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Ellen Sarin  Femman  Ja  
Flicka  2010  Martta Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Saga Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Vanja Gädda  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2011  Edith Winberg  Femman  Ja  
Flicka  2011  Nova Enlund  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  28.12.2010  Molly Granberg  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2003  Lucas Finskas  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Adrian Berts  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Anton Sabel  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Filip Stark  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Jack Rönn  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Kevin Paulin   Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Valter Andtfolk  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Isak Finskas  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Aaron Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Dennis Finne  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Emil Fock  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Hannes Sundell  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Liam Gädda  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Mark Guinto  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Otto Ahlroos  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2007  Theo Gullberg  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Zacharias Söderqvist  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Bengs Eeli  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Hannez Sarin  Femman  Ja  
Pojke  2008  Jonas Braxén  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Alexander Storsved  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Anton Qvisen  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Hannes Wägar  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Hugo Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  vincent havulehto  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Anton Åberg  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2011  Vidar Jansson  VIS  Nej