2017 Terrängcup 2
Klass     Födelseår     Namn     Förening     Tidlösklass     
Flicka  2004  Alma Teir  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2004  Felicia Lindström   IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2004  Julia Enlund  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2004  Sonya Suomela  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Agnes Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Ciia Karlsson  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Edith Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Emma Korhonen  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Hanna Lindberg  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Lithen lina  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Wilma Lerstrand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Kvist elisabeth  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Miranda Mörk  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Nea Rönn  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Tilde Nordman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Tora Backholm  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Wilma Hjerpe  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Agnes Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  alexandra öst  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Hilda Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Isabella Enlund  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2007  Mariela Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Nathalie Lindström   IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Nellie Lindberg  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Sonja Sillankorva  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Tuva Nylund  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  wilma havulehto  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Drifell  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Emma Drifell  IF femman  Ja  
Flicka  2008  Ida Norrgård  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Linneá Ståhl  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Lithen lotta  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Sanni  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Sanni Korhonen  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Sara Backman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Tara Duncanson  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Tilda Åberg  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2009  Alicia Streng  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Ellen Jakas  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2009  Lina Koivulahti  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Tilde Finskas  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Tyra Back  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Wilma Nylund  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Ellen Sarin  IF femman  Ja  
Flicka  2010  Julia Nordman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Martta Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Saga Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2011  Edith Winberg  IF femman  Nej  
Flicka  2012  Rebecka Finne  IF femman  Ja  
Pojke  2003  Lucas Finskas  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Adrian Berts  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Anton Sabel  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Filip Stark  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Jesse Hakala  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Nico Hakala  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Valter Andtfolk  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Valter Andtfolk  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Isak Finskas  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Noah Sjöblom  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Aaron Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Ahlroos Otto  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2007  Arvid Hjerpe  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Dennis Finne  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Emil Fock  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Hannes Sundell  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Mark Guinto  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Theo Gullberg  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Zacharias Söderqvist  IF femman  Ja  
Pojke  2008  André Nordmyr  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Bengs Eeli  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Hannez Sarin  IF femman  Ja  
Pojke  2008  Hannez Sarin  IF femman  Ja  
Pojke  2008  Jonas Braxén  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Alexander Storsved  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Anton Qvisén  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Daniel Finne  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Elia Sjöblom  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Hannes Wägar  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Hugo Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  vincent havulehto  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Alex Backman  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Anton Åberg  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2010  Henrik Hjerpe  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Liam Nyholm  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2011  Isak Norrgård  IF femman  Nej  
Pojke  2011  Vidar Jansson  VIS  Nej