Terrängcuppen 1 - 2017
Klass/Sarja     Födelseår     Namn/Nimi     Förening     Tidlösklass     
Flicka  2004  Felicia Lindström   Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2004  Julia Enlund  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2004  Sonya Suomela  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Agnes Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Ciia Karlsson  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Edith Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Emma Korhonen  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Hanna Lindberg  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Lithen Lina  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2005  Wilma Lerstrand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Miranda Mörk  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Nea Rönn  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Tilde Nordman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2006  Wilma Hjerpe   Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Agnes Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Alexandra öst  Femman  Ja  
Flicka  2007  Hilda Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Isabella Enlund  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2007  Mariela Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Nathalie Lindström   Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Sonja Sillankorva  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  Tuva Nylund  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2007  wilma havulehto  Femman  Ja  
Flicka  2008  Linneá Ståhl  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Lithen Lotta  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Thelma Backlund  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2008  Tilda Åberg  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Alina Åstrand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Ellen Jakas  VIS  Ja  
Flicka  2009  Lina Koivulahti  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Nylund Wilma  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2009  Tilde Finskas  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Ellen Sarin  Femman  Ja  
Flicka  2010  Julia Nordman  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Martta Byskata  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2010  Saga Strand  VIS  Nej  
Flicka  2011  Edith Winberg  Femman  Nej  
Flicka  2011  Nova Enlund  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2002  Viktor Björkell  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Adrian Berts  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Anton Sabel  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Filip Stark  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Jesse Hakala  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Nico Hakala  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2005  Valter Andtfolk  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Isak Finskas  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Noah Sjöblom   VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Ojanen, Aapo  Annan  Nej  
Pojke  2006  Samuel Ylinen  Annan  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Aaron Alkula  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Aaron Qvisen  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Dennis Finne  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Emil Fock  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Mark Guinto  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Otto Ahlroos  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2007  Sundell Hannes  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2007  Theo Gullberg  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Eeli Bengs  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2008  Hannez Sarin  Femman  Ja  
Pojke  2008  Jonas Braxén  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Alexander Storsved  Välj  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Alexander Storsved  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Anton Qvisen  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Daniel Finne  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Elia Sjöblom  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2009  Hannes Wägar  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2009  Hugo Carlsson  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2009  vincent havulehto  Femman  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Alex Backman  VIS  Nej  
Pojke  2010  Anton Åberg  VIS  Ja  
Pojke  2011  Vidar Jansson  Annan  Nej  
Välj      Välj  Nej