Plac | Nr | Namn | Förening | Tid | Efter |
HE21 | Herrar -21- Miehet, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 8 | Björn Sandler | Mr.Bank Pizzas & Drinks | 2:53:23.6 | |
2. | 49 | Jonas Sjölind | Is Söderby | 2:59:19.9 | 5:56.3 |
3. | 4 | Anders Kanckos | Pedersöre | 3:15:15.4 | 21:51.8 |
4. | 11 | Esa Vehkalahti | Afterracingteam | 3:22:33.4 | 29:09.8 |
5. | 42 | Antti Hanhilahti | Kos | 3:24:02.8 | 30:39.2 |
6. | 10 | Anton Sundqvist | ? | 3:49:52.7 | 56:29.1 |
7. | 9 | Matias Sandvik | IK Falken | 3:51:36.2 | 58:12.6 |
8. | 14 | Daniel Wilms | Häjyt | 3:55:55.6 | 1:02:32.0 |
9. | 48 | Ronny Wiklund | Tema Monäs Rodden | 3:57:43.1 | 1:04:19.5 |
10. | 3 | Isak Hellström | Jakobstad | 4:19:25.6 | 1:26:02.0 |
11. | 5 | Mathias Lundström | Kosmos | 4:27:49.4 | 1:34:25.8 |
12. | 6 | Abdulmalik Mahdi | Åbo | 4:42:58.3 | 1:49:34.7 |
13. | 13 | Gavin Williamson | London | 4:54:50.1 | 2:01:26.5 |
14. | 1 | Jonathan Andersson | Vasa | 5:03:41.2 | 2:10:17.6 |
DNF | 12 | Filip Vikström | Esse IK | 0 | |
DNF | 55 | Kim Käldman | Oif | 0 | |
DNS | 2 | Tony Granholm | Larsmo | 0 | |
DNS | 7 | Joachim Othman | Jakobstad | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
HE40 | Herrar -40- Miehet, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 53 | Kari Palomaa | Abb Runners | 2:55:35.7 | |
2. | 39 | Jonny Mandell | Net.Ticket.Fi | 3:30:10.1 | 34:34.4 |
3. | 50 | Mika Virkama | Kokkola | 3:36:07.8 | 40:32.1 |
4. | 41 | Kari Viinikka | Hop-Hab Team | 4:04:56.0 | 1:09:20.3 |
5. | 15 | Kaj Lund | Kronoby | 4:16:11.5 | 1:20:35.8 |
6. | 16 | Arve Rönnskär | Norway Bandits | 4:18:48.0 | 1:23:12.3 |
DNF | 17 | Timo Suni | Ferral Components | 0 | |
DNF | 18 | Peter Sved | Abb Runners | 0 | |
DNF | 40 | Kaj Portin | Vasa Is | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
HE50 | Herrar -50- Miehet, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 19 | Mats Ceder | If Femman | 3:29:17.9 | |
2. | 24 | Reijo Rajahalme | Häjyt | 3:34:53.1 | 5:35.2 |
3. | 51 | Viaehesleav Shelepen | | 3:41:21.0 | 12:03.1 |
4. | 22 | Ari Lappinen | Jakobstad | 3:52:37.1 | 23:19.2 |
5. | 54 | Jyha Hyyryläinen | Kokkola | 3:53:20.5 | 24:02.6 |
6. | 21 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance | 4:04:29.5 | 35:11.6 |
7. | 23 | Alex Mckie | ? | 4:23:47.8 | 54:29.9 |
8. | 46 | Bengt Göransson | Falu Ik | 4:36:30.0 | 1:07:12.1 |
DNF | 20 | Folke Jutila | Si-Su | 0 | |
DNS | 25 | Leif-Göran Renvall | Nykarleby | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
HE60 | Herrar -60- Miehet, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 28 | Urpo Naumanen | Tremk | 3:15:06.8 | |
2. | 27 | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | 3:38:24.5 | 23:17.7 |
3. | 26 | Sven-Erik Granholm | Maxmo Sportklubb | 4:06:30.4 | 51:23.6 |
4. | 30 | Clas-Eirik Slotte | Orc | 4:09:54.8 | 54:48.0 |
5. | 45 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 4:41:30.4 | 1:26:23.6 |
6. | 31 | Erolf Wiitala | Iflänken | 4:45:00.4 | 1:29:53.6 |
7. | 32 | Mauri Volama | Häjyt/seinäjoki | 4:45:00.5 | 1:29:53.7 |
8. | 47 | Stig Söderström | Kvarnsveden Fik | 5:50:56.1 | 2:35:49.3 |
9. | 29 | Kalevi Saukkonen | Vsvu | 7:53:00.8 | 4:37:54.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
DE21 | Damer -21- Naiset, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 33 | Cecilia Backman | Mirka Joggingdogs | 3:24:33.0 | |
2. | 34 | Emely Häger | Nykarleby | 3:45:22.9 | 20:49.9 |
3. | 35 | Heidi Norrbygård | Justus Running Club Vasa | 4:14:39.2 | 50:06.2 |
DNS | 36 | Annika Wilms | Häjyt | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
DE50 | Damer -50- Naiset, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 38 | Päivi Naumanen | Tremk | 3:47:40.3 | |
2. | 52 | Kaisa Isotalo | Häjyt | 4:11:29.7 | 23:49.4 |
3. | 44 | Salmi Ritva | Kittilä | 4:41:31.5 | 53:51.2 |
4. | 56 | Anna-Maija Koskela | Häjyt | 4:42:35.4 | 54:55.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
DE40 | Damer -40- Naiset, maraton 42.19 km |
1. | 37 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | 4:17:36.8 | |
DNF | 43 | Pia Blomqvist | Jakobstad | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H21H | Herrar -21- Miehet, 1/2-maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 136 | Christan Grannas | Vörå If | 1:16:16.2 | |
2. | 123 | Christian Ahlö | Larsmo | 1:18:58.5 | 2:42.3 |
3. | 378 | Viktor Lönnqvist | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:19:48.5 | 3:32.3 |
4. | 141 | Mats Jakobsson | If Minken | 1:21:11.7 | 4:55.5 |
5. | 130 | Kristian Dahlström | Ifk Mora Ok | 1:22:50.8 | 6:34.6 |
6. | 394 | Fredrik Eklund | Arctic Thriatlon | 1:23:25.8 | 7:09.6 |
7. | 442 | Mats Tuomela | Vörå If | 1:23:54.1 | 7:37.9 |
8. | 389 | Jacob Björkskog | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:25:01.9 | 8:45.7 |
9. | 164 | Dan Sjölind | Kronoby | 1:25:15.0 | 8:58.8 |
10. | 512 | Frans Hattar | Esse | 1:26:10.5 | 9:54.3 |
11. | 449 | Cederic Frostdahl | Jakobstad | 1:26:37.5 | 10:21.3 |
12. | 374 | Kim-Erik Berts | Vasa | 1:27:10.4 | 10:54.2 |
13. | 174 | Andreas Åbacka | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 1:27:25.4 | 11:09.2 |
14. | 151 | Mattias Lybäck | Åbo | 1:28:20.7 | 12:04.5 |
15. | 495 | Johan Nykvist | Orapac | 1:28:40.9 | 12:24.7 |
16. | 135 | Jan Grankull | Ik Falken | 1:29:13.7 | 12:57.5 |
17. | 412 | Juha Koski | Perhon Kiri | 1:29:40.4 | 13:24.2 |
18. | 144 | Niclas Kjellman | Åbo | 1:30:32.0 | 14:15.8 |
19. | 163 | Jyrki Sironen | Pietarsaari | 1:31:24.0 | 15:07.8 |
20. | 148 | Tomas Lillqvist | Lki | 1:33:23.9 | 17:07.7 |
21. | 338 | Mikael Eklund | Vörå If | 1:33:47.2 | 17:31.0 |
22. | 463 | Jakob Ventin | Esbo | 1:33:52.9 | 17:36.7 |
23. | 149 | Johan Lithén | ? | 1:34:07.0 | 17:50.8 |
24. | 125 | Pasi Auvinen | Si-Su | 1:34:13.5 | 17:57.3 |
25. | 142 | Tom Kikken | Nederländerna | 1:34:15.7 | 17:59.5 |
26. | 499 | Markus Pulkkinen | Vasa | 1:36:20.7 | 20:04.5 |
27. | 465 | Niklas Tylli | Karleby | 1:36:50.6 | 20:34.4 |
28. | 381 | Christan Hjulfors | Nce | 1:37:07.2 | 20:51.0 |
29. | 422 | Antti Tuukkanen | Gif | 1:37:11.4 | 20:55.2 |
30. | 429 | Pertti Koivisto | Veteli | 1:37:32.3 | 21:16.1 |
31. | 435 | Jonas Klemets | Helisngfors | 1:37:39.7 | 21:23.5 |
32. | 347 | Isak Holm | Ifk Lepplax | 1:37:51.2 | 21:35.0 |
33. | 396 | Anders Wärnman | Jpg | 1:37:51.6 | 21:35.4 |
34. | 122 | Jakob Ahlskog | Larsmo | 1:37:52.8 | 21:36.6 |
35. | 496 | Henrik Höglund | Vasa | 1:38:23.1 | 22:06.9 |
36. | 153 | Johan Lövsund | Ok Botnia | 1:38:32.9 | 22:16.7 |
37. | 351 | Kristian Nordenswan | Team Hagbard | 1:38:38.6 | 22:22.4 |
38. | 348 | Wilhelm Holm | Sisu | 1:39:23.8 | 23:07.6 |
39. | 337 | Christian Juel Jorgensen | Hörsholm Danmark | 1:39:52.4 | 23:36.2 |
40. | 368 | William Lindén | Jakobstad | 1:40:15.9 | 23:59.7 |
41. | 395 | Anders Holmberg | Jakobstad | 1:41:51.9 | 25:35.7 |
42. | 398 | Johan Nykvist | Puppy Ts | 1:42:11.4 | 25:55.2 |
43. | 160 | Samuli Saarikettu | Pietarsaari | 1:42:23.7 | 26:07.5 |
44. | 127 | Andreas Boström | Team Snabbast I Larsmo | 1:42:46.7 | 26:30.5 |
45. | 154 | Joni Niiranen | ? | 1:42:49.2 | 26:33.0 |
46. | 343 | Jan Höglund | Jakobstad | 1:42:59.1 | 26:42.9 |
47. | 361 | Henrik Wik | Jakobstad | 1:42:59.3 | 26:43.1 |
48. | 173 | Otto Wikblom | Socklot | 1:43:27.8 | 27:11.6 |
49. | 131 | André Dalkarl | | 1:43:28.7 | 27:12.5 |
50. | 139 | Patrik Högstedt | Jakobstad | 1:43:33.4 | 27:17.2 |
51. | 346 | Tommy Forsman | Hop-Hab Team | 1:44:18.3 | 28:02.1 |
52. | 503 | Jan Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:44:23.4 | 28:07.2 |
53. | 349 | Timo Konttinen | Jakobstad | 1:44:37.3 | 28:21.1 |
54. | 401 | Krister Gäddnäs | Jakobstad | 1:44:48.3 | 28:32.1 |
55. | 387 | Christer Björklund | Jakobstad | 1:45:16.9 | 29:00.7 |
56. | 439 | Marcus Forsbacka | Tus | 1:46:37.3 | 30:21.1 |
57. | 126 | Filip Björndahl | Si-Su | 1:46:43.8 | 30:27.6 |
58. | 434 | Frej Forsén | Vasa | 1:46:45.2 | 30:29.0 |
59. | 485 | Anders Jåfs | Vörå If | 1:46:48.3 | 30:32.1 |
60. | 143 | Alfred Kjellman | Lki | 1:47:03.9 | 30:47.7 |
61. | 489 | Simon Vikman | Jakobstad | 1:47:12.7 | 30:56.5 |
62. | 359 | Niko Mattila | Pietarsaari | 1:47:28.3 | 31:12.1 |
63. | 484 | Ronnie Björkström | Jakobstad | 1:48:18.9 | 32:02.7 |
64. | 391 | Jonas Westerlund | Mjölvacka Ik | 1:48:52.5 | 32:36.3 |
65. | 483 | Jörgen Häggman | Purmo Fbk | 1:48:56.4 | 32:40.2 |
66. | 362 | Frank Bäckholm | Kobolt | 1:49:01.7 | 32:45.5 |
67. | 121 | Juho Aalto | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:49:09.0 | 32:52.8 |
68. | 390 | Jan Puura | Jakobstad | 1:49:21.2 | 33:05.0 |
69. | 385 | Ronnie Backlund | Jakobstad | 1:49:25.2 | 33:09.0 |
70. | 124 | Tomas Ahlö | Larsmo | 1:49:26.3 | 33:10.1 |
71. | 147 | Dan Käldman | Lki | 1:49:52.1 | 33:35.9 |
72. | 165 | Nicklas Solin | Åbo | 1:50:15.9 | 33:59.7 |
73. | 171 | Jesper West | Sundom If | 1:50:36.4 | 34:20.2 |
74. | 506 | Jan-Ove Nyman | Karleby | 1:50:42.5 | 34:26.3 |
75. | 175 | Robin Åkerlund | ? | 1:50:42.8 | 34:26.6 |
76. | 128 | Anton Brännbacka | Larsmo | 1:50:44.0 | 34:27.8 |
77. | 161 | Valtteri Saarikettu | Pietarsaari | 1:51:04.2 | 34:48.0 |
78. | 172 | Patrik Vesterlund | Jakobstad | 1:51:28.6 | 35:12.4 |
79. | 166 | Ola Stormåns | Roland -70 | 1:51:58.2 | 35:42.0 |
80. | 167 | Tomas Strandin | Helsinki | 1:52:20.0 | 36:03.8 |
81. | 145 | Hendrik Knoester | ? | 1:52:21.4 | 36:05.2 |
82. | 150 | Magnus Lundén | Jakobstad | 1:53:21.5 | 37:05.3 |
83. | 360 | Petri Pasanen | Jyväskylä | 1:53:48.3 | 37:32.1 |
84. | 421 | Marcus Renlund | P-23 | 1:54:08.5 | 37:52.3 |
85. | 155 | Ville Partanen | Si-Su | 1:54:15.8 | 37:59.6 |
86. | 500 | Dan Ekholm | Standard | 1:54:50.4 | 38:34.2 |
87. | 501 | Jan Käcko | If Standard | 1:55:14.6 | 38:58.4 |
88. | 392 | Rasmus Eriksson | Jakobstad | 1:55:18.9 | 39:02.7 |
89. | 432 | Johnny Stråka | Team Pehkehullut | 1:55:54.5 | 39:38.3 |
90. | 168 | Jonas Stubb | Si-Su | 1:56:07.8 | 39:51.6 |
91. | 363 | Tomas Halmesmäki | Jakobstad | 1:56:50.7 | 40:34.5 |
92. | 507 | Christian Flinck | Ik Falken | 1:57:02.6 | 40:46.4 |
93. | 415 | Kim Tupeli | Larsmo | 1:57:06.3 | 40:50.1 |
94. | 152 | Vesa Lähdemäki | Helsingfors Tigrarna | 1:57:57.5 | 41:41.3 |
95. | 159 | Cruz Röyks | Helsingfors | 1:58:06.4 | 41:50.2 |
96. | 426 | Mikael Jankens | Jakobstad | 1:58:16.1 | 41:59.9 |
97. | 132 | Isak Edman | ? | 1:58:18.9 | 42:02.7 |
98. | 420 | Robin Granholm | Jakobstad | 1:59:22.9 | 43:06.7 |
99. | 157 | Christoffer Pörn | Jakobstad | 1:59:39.3 | 43:23.1 |
100. | 466 | Klaus Grobys | Vasa | 1:59:41.3 | 43:25.1 |
101. | 352 | Carl-Anton Manns | Roland 70 | 2:00:03.0 | 43:46.8 |
102. | 505 | Anders Wallin | Helisngfors | 2:00:03.9 | 43:47.7 |
103. | 393 | Samuel Ahola | Jakobstad | 2:00:16.0 | 43:59.8 |
104. | 448 | Paavo Toivainen | Alppilan Ankeriaat | 2:00:17.3 | 44:01.1 |
105. | 129 | Robert Bång | ? | 2:00:27.4 | 44:11.2 |
106. | 134 | Simon Forsberg | Abb | 2:01:59.8 | 45:43.6 |
107. | 170 | Marcus Tiippana | Åbo | 2:02:06.4 | 45:50.2 |
108. | 133 | Isak Flink | Pedersöre | 2:02:10.6 | 45:54.4 |
109. | 137 | Mikael Harju | Kronoby | 2:06:05.8 | 49:49.6 |
110. | 140 | Kari-Matti Inkamo | Si-Su | 2:06:13.1 | 49:56.9 |
111. | 156 | Mats Pulmunen | Si-Su | 2:06:14.3 | 49:58.1 |
112. | 502 | Jonas Hansson | Norge | 2:11:30.1 | 55:13.9 |
113. | 510 | Fredrik Semskar | Larsmo If | 2:12:08.2 | 55:52.0 |
114. | 486 | Patrik Björk | Vörå If | 2:12:40.4 | 56:24.2 |
115. | 433 | Patrik Östman | Team Pehkehullut | 2:16:33.2 | 1:00:17.0 |
116. | 146 | Antti Koivukangas | Roland-70 | 2:19:31.8 | 1:03:15.6 |
117. | 344 | Jacob Kronqvist | Larsmo | 2:20:42.9 | 1:04:26.7 |
118. | 474 | Alexander Ollqvist | Vörå If | 2:22:55.2 | 1:06:39.0 |
DNF | 169 | Mikko Tiala | Diving -80 | 0 | |
DNS | 138 | Mathias Hasselblatt | ? | 0 | |
DNS | 158 | Andreas Rönnqvist | Si-Su | 0 | |
DNS | 162 | Roger Sandberg | If Standard | 0 | |
DNS | 176 | Robin Österlund | Vörå | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H40H | Herrar -40- Miehet, 1/2-maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 186 | Fredrik Forsbacka | If Drott | 1:22:18.3 | |
2. | 193 | Peter Kengo | Pensala | 1:24:16.3 | 1:58.0 |
3. | 222 | Niklas Wikblom | Ifn | 1:24:32.4 | 2:14.1 |
4. | 375 | Markus Segervall | Jakobstad | 1:25:10.6 | 2:52.3 |
5. | 199 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 1:25:26.3 | 3:08.0 |
6. | 182 | Niklas Dahllund | Ik Falken | 1:26:29.4 | 4:11.1 |
7. | 190 | Erik Holm | Si-Su | 1:26:34.2 | 4:15.9 |
8. | 451 | Kim Boman | Tornskär If | 1:28:09.2 | 5:50.9 |
9. | 388 | Keijo Piippolainen | Piehi | 1:28:15.5 | 5:57.2 |
10. | 197 | Niko Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:28:17.0 | 5:58.7 |
11. | 372 | Kim Pettersson-Fernholm | Esbo If | 1:30:09.9 | 7:51.6 |
12. | 207 | Staffan Nylund | Helsingfors | 1:30:15.0 | 7:56.7 |
13. | 202 | Matts Nickull | Vörå If | 1:31:18.6 | 9:00.3 |
14. | 203 | Mårten Nilsson | Uppsala | 1:33:23.6 | 11:05.3 |
15. | 219 | Tomas West | Sundom If | 1:33:35.8 | 11:17.5 |
16. | 487 | Sören Svenlin | Ik Kronan | 1:33:37.4 | 11:19.1 |
17. | 215 | Kenneth Ståhl | Jakobstad | 1:33:53.0 | 11:34.7 |
18. | 189 | Martti Hassila | If Drott | 1:36:25.7 | 14:07.4 |
19. | 206 | Johan Nylund | Ik Falken | 1:36:50.1 | 14:31.8 |
20. | 204 | Dan Norrman | Bålsta Gymnastikklubb | 1:37:14.1 | 14:55.8 |
21. | 504 | Marko Löijä | If Minken | 1:37:15.5 | 14:57.2 |
22. | 217 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta Sk | 1:38:40.5 | 16:22.2 |
23. | 424 | Anders Wargh | Ytteresse | 1:39:01.1 | 16:42.8 |
24. | 221 | Mikael Wik | ? | 1:39:47.6 | 17:29.3 |
25. | 198 | Tom Lithén | ? | 1:40:28.3 | 18:10.0 |
26. | 211 | Kennet Riska | Jakobstad | 1:40:47.9 | 18:29.6 |
27. | 436 | örjan Räikkönen | Olboys Rb | 1:41:39.1 | 19:20.8 |
28. | 177 | Marko Ahopelto | Si-Su | 1:41:43.5 | 19:25.2 |
29. | 457 | Teemu Haukilehto | Ssu -Thriatlon | 1:42:06.8 | 19:48.5 |
30. | 185 | Anders Fagerudd | Iv Birger | 1:42:11.9 | 19:53.6 |
31. | 365 | Christain Enkvist | Pargas | 1:42:29.4 | 20:11.1 |
32. | 416 | Tom Blomqvist | Team Beinvärk | 1:43:51.6 | 21:33.3 |
33. | 460 | Risto Vikström | Kokkola | 1:44:06.3 | 21:48.0 |
34. | 397 | Kalle Björklund | Halmstad | 1:44:42.8 | 22:24.5 |
35. | 180 | Johnny Backman | Si-Su | 1:45:10.8 | 22:52.5 |
36. | 218 | Eero Vaajoensuu | Espoo | 1:45:23.2 | 23:04.9 |
37. | 498 | Kristian Björk | Ik Falken | 1:45:56.9 | 23:38.6 |
38. | 179 | Stig-Johan Back | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 1:46:43.0 | 24:24.7 |
39. | 377 | Hannu Ketoja | Pietarsaari | 1:46:55.0 | 24:36.7 |
40. | 494 | Thomas Kronholm | Jakobstad | 1:47:47.1 | 25:28.8 |
41. | 205 | Mikael Nygård | Västerbränno Ik, Malax | 1:48:06.2 | 25:47.9 |
42. | 357 | Lars Byström | Häjyt | 1:48:18.4 | 26:00.1 |
43. | 188 | Mikael Graner | Jakobstad | 1:49:48.1 | 27:29.8 |
44. | 509 | Roland Semskar | Larsmo If | 1:50:30.1 | 28:11.8 |
45. | 192 | Tommi Isomäki | Piehi | 1:51:05.9 | 28:47.6 |
46. | 461 | Roland Björkskog | Rolls-Royce | 1:51:10.4 | 28:52.1 |
47. | 406 | Kristian Kjellman | Witc | 1:51:54.7 | 29:36.4 |
48. | 405 | Amri Pour Ata | Witc | 1:51:55.1 | 29:36.8 |
49. | 184 | Niclas Fagerholm | Ytteresse | 1:52:14.3 | 29:56.0 |
50. | 216 | Timo Suonperä | Centers | 1:53:33.7 | 31:15.4 |
51. | 431 | Frej Stenman | Larsmo If | 1:56:00.5 | 33:42.2 |
52. | 208 | Juha Nyman | Espoo | 1:56:12.3 | 33:54.0 |
53. | 399 | Christian Backlund | Ik Falken | 1:56:13.4 | 33:55.1 |
54. | 195 | Jonas Krokvik | Pedersöre | 1:56:19.0 | 34:00.7 |
55. | 210 | Kai Peksujeff | Vaasa | 1:56:35.9 | 34:17.6 |
56. | 178 | Kaj Andtbacka | Kokkola | 1:59:42.3 | 37:24.0 |
57. | 419 | Kristian Bäck | Norrlötens If | 2:01:34.8 | 39:16.5 |
58. | 404 | Kent Pelander | Obbola | 2:01:55.0 | 39:36.7 |
59. | 223 | Niclas Öster | Korsholm | 2:02:19.3 | 40:01.0 |
60. | 508 | Jonny Asplund | Jakobstad | 2:02:36.0 | 40:17.7 |
61. | 183 | Thomas Enroth | Iv Birger / Jakobstad | 2:03:03.2 | 40:44.9 |
62. | 196 | Jarkko Laaksoharju | Mustasaaren Lämäri | 2:03:30.8 | 41:12.5 |
63. | 410 | Kennet Svanbäck | Nykarleby | 2:08:12.6 | 45:54.3 |
64. | 454 | Marcus Fredriksson | Iik | 2:10:01.4 | 47:43.1 |
65. | 181 | Joakim Björklund | Åbo | 2:14:45.4 | 52:27.1 |
66. | 383 | Niklas Björkskog | Baltic Yachts | 2:16:23.0 | 54:04.7 |
67. | 417 | Miakel Härmälä | Team Beinvärk | 2:18:20.0 | 56:01.7 |
68. | 212 | Jarmo Saarikettu | Si-Su | 2:19:12.7 | 56:54.4 |
69. | 209 | Mika Palosaari | Vaasa | 2:25:06.0 | 1:02:47.7 |
DNF | 187 | Kaj Forsman | Larsmo | 0 | |
DNF | 379 | Markus Haglund | Jakobstad | 0 | |
DNS | 191 | Albert Höglund | Helsingfors | 0 | |
DNS | 194 | Niklas Keskinen | Si-Su | 0 | |
DNS | 200 | Juhani Myllymäki | Kokkola | 0 | |
DNS | 201 | Fredrik Neuman | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 0 | |
DNS | 213 | Magnus Saarman | If Pucken | 0 | |
DNS | 214 | Patrik Sjölind | Lki | 0 | |
DNS | 220 | Johan Wiik | If Pucken | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H50H | Herrar -50- Miehet, 1/2-maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 237 | Max Pesola | Si-Su | 1:22:11.7 | |
2. | 234 | Bo Lönnbäck | Hop-Hab Team | 1:24:53.7 | 2:42.0 |
3. | 246 | Mikael Snickars | Sundom If | 1:27:57.7 | 5:46.0 |
4. | 224 | Sten Brasken | Si-Su | 1:28:01.6 | 5:49.9 |
5. | 248 | Folke West | Ik Falken | 1:31:21.3 | 9:09.6 |
6. | 228 | Ingmar Juselius | Hop-Hab Team | 1:31:48.8 | 9:37.1 |
7. | 470 | Kjell Kronqvist | Hop-Hab Team | 1:35:56.3 | 13:44.6 |
8. | 459 | Vesa Salonen | Kokkola | 1:36:43.7 | 14:32.0 |
9. | 231 | Tapio Lehtinen | Piehi | 1:37:00.5 | 14:48.8 |
10. | 226 | Henrik Fagerudd | If Brahe | 1:37:22.2 | 15:10.5 |
11. | 492 | Kenneth Hinkka | Ik Falken | 1:37:56.2 | 15:44.5 |
12. | 477 | Peter Nygård | If Femman | 1:42:32.7 | 20:21.0 |
13. | 242 | Ari Saarimaa | Pedersöre | 1:42:40.1 | 20:28.4 |
14. | 468 | Leif-Göran Renvall | Nykarleby | 1:43:21.8 | 21:10.1 |
15. | 407 | Per-Ole Holmnäs | Si-Su | 1:43:47.4 | 21:35.7 |
16. | 245 | Kenneth Sjöberg | Si-Su | 1:43:56.6 | 21:44.9 |
17. | 235 | Rainer Nordström | Korsholm | 1:44:27.9 | 22:16.2 |
18. | 233 | Stig Göran Lolax | Caverion | 1:44:50.3 | 22:38.6 |
19. | 247 | Patrik Still | If Brahe | 1:45:17.2 | 23:05.5 |
20. | 243 | Kurt Sandler | Si-Su | 1:46:26.2 | 24:14.5 |
21. | 225 | Göran Engman | If Länken | 1:47:02.4 | 24:50.7 |
22. | 342 | Jukka Kupari | Simunan Sipsuttajat | 1:49:34.3 | 27:22.6 |
23. | 238 | Veli-Pekka Peuraharju | Gif Kokkola | 1:50:09.8 | 27:58.1 |
24. | 455 | Karl-Erik Lyts | Kaustby | 1:50:46.4 | 28:34.7 |
25. | 240 | Timo Rautamo | Wasa Endurance | 1:51:37.5 | 29:25.8 |
26. | 227 | jarmo Huhtala | Kokkola | 1:53:15.3 | 31:03.6 |
27. | 345 | Erik Smeds | Sisu | 1:56:55.6 | 34:43.9 |
28. | 229 | Kim Kronholm | Högöije Runners | 1:58:22.1 | 36:10.4 |
29. | 241 | Jan Riska | Hop-Hab Team | 1:58:30.8 | 36:19.1 |
30. | 364 | Ari Kahari | Pietarsaari | 1:59:30.5 | 37:18.8 |
31. | 230 | Ilmari Laakso | Js-Pu | 2:01:09.9 | 38:58.2 |
32. | 511 | Östen Lindell | | 2:01:53.3 | 39:41.6 |
33. | 493 | Tommy Käldqvist | If Pucken | 2:02:20.3 | 40:08.6 |
34. | 232 | Dan Lindström | Si-Su | 2:03:24.9 | 41:13.2 |
35. | 438 | Christain Granvik | Nykarleby | 2:04:10.4 | 41:58.7 |
36. | 239 | Pentti Rantala | Mirka Joggins Dog | 2:05:02.3 | 42:50.6 |
37. | 367 | Jorma Knuuttila | Tuomikylä | 2:14:43.4 | 52:31.7 |
38. | 370 | Johan Granlund | Jakobstad | 2:15:36.9 | 53:25.2 |
39. | 236 | Markku Palosaari | Tampere | 2:25:07.1 | 1:02:55.4 |
DNF | 244 | Aulis Silvonen | Vaasa | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H60H | Herrar -60- Miehet, 1/2-maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 259 | Grels Wikman | Hop Hab Team | 1:31:51.1 | |
2. | 443 | Roland Beijar | Kiv | 1:34:55.2 | 3:04.1 |
3. | 497 | Roger Nystedt | Esbo If | 1:39:41.5 | 7:50.4 |
4. | 254 | Bjarne Häggblom | Hop-Hab Team | 1:39:47.5 | 7:56.4 |
5. | 257 | Rune Paro | Kvevlax Idrottsvänner | 1:43:55.2 | 12:04.1 |
6. | 469 | Kurt Kvist | Hop-Hab Team | 1:45:48.5 | 13:57.4 |
7. | 482 | Matti Viita-Aho | La-Ve | 1:47:02.8 | 15:11.7 |
8. | 462 | Torsten Wikman | Vörå | 1:48:22.3 | 16:31.2 |
9. | 255 | Håkan Högstedt | Skata | 1:50:34.8 | 18:43.7 |
10. | 340 | Anders Arvedsen | Klippestuen | 1:51:55.7 | 20:04.6 |
11. | 258 | Curt Sandberg | Ik Falken | 1:52:56.9 | 21:05.8 |
12. | 450 | Jarry Sandström | Kk Team | 1:55:10.1 | 23:19.0 |
13. | 253 | Börje Eriksson | Si-Su | 1:55:16.4 | 23:25.3 |
14. | 249 | Sigvald Ahlgren | Si-Su | 2:06:24.9 | 34:33.8 |
15. | 251 | Erik Boucht | Hyvinge | 2:07:22.4 | 35:31.3 |
16. | 250 | Rune Björk | Solving Road Runners | 2:07:55.8 | 36:04.7 |
17. | 339 | Eero Saarijärvi | Si-Su | 2:09:45.2 | 37:54.1 |
18. | 252 | Bengt Bärg | Komossa | 2:10:20.2 | 38:29.1 |
19. | 444 | Eero Fränti | Kokkola | 2:11:07.4 | 39:16.3 |
20. | 491 | Caj Södergård | Esbo | 2:11:35.4 | 39:44.3 |
21. | 369 | Dage Nilsström | Brahe | 2:14:27.8 | 42:36.7 |
22. | 256 | Markus Karlsson | Hop-Hab Team | 4:08:33.5 | 2:36:42.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D21H | Damer -21- Naiset, 1/2 -maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 427 | Kirsi Kivelä | Lnm | 1:34:28.6 | |
2. | 292 | Laura Portin | Halden Sk | 1:38:50.9 | 4:22.3 |
3. | 490 | Malin Kock Hansen | Norge | 1:41:27.2 | 6:58.6 |
4. | 310 | Maria Åhman-Nylund | Jakobstad | 1:41:54.3 | 7:25.7 |
5. | 285 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:42:12.5 | 7:43.9 |
6. | 300 | Ann-Sofie Smedlund | Team Snabbast I Larsmo | 1:44:01.8 | 9:33.2 |
7. | 279 | Elina Honkala | Si-Su | 1:44:41.1 | 10:12.5 |
8. | 358 | Hanna Eriksson | Jakobstad | 1:47:09.1 | 12:40.5 |
9. | 288 | Jenni Niemelä | ? | 1:48:46.7 | 14:18.1 |
10. | 409 | Anu Sauhke | Espoo | 1:49:20.8 | 14:52.2 |
11. | 261 | Nathalie Back | Iskmo-Jungsund Vägrenar | 1:51:10.9 | 16:42.3 |
12. | 298 | Tiina Saloranta | Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu | 1:51:49.2 | 17:20.6 |
13. | 400 | Pernilla Thylin | Träningspaletten | 1:51:53.1 | 17:24.5 |
14. | 303 | Anna-Lena Sundell | ? | 1:52:33.3 | 18:04.7 |
15. | 260 | Anne Auvinen | Pietarsaari | 1:52:48.7 | 18:20.1 |
16. | 276 | Karolina Hatt | Pietarsaari | 1:52:55.6 | 18:27.0 |
17. | 278 | Jessica Hinkka | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 1:53:35.9 | 19:07.3 |
18. | 291 | Susanna Peltoniemi | Pietarsaari | 1:54:08.4 | 19:39.8 |
19. | 305 | Jessica Södergård-Fränti | Jakobstad | 1:54:23.3 | 19:54.7 |
20. | 301 | Maria Staffans-Jansson | ? | 1:54:42.3 | 20:13.7 |
21. | 263 | Mikaela Björk | Echenevex, Frankrike | 1:55:28.8 | 21:00.2 |
22. | 265 | Idamari Björkskog | Running Finland | 1:55:40.4 | 21:11.8 |
23. | 312 | Lisette Österlund | Vörå If | 1:55:51.3 | 21:22.7 |
24. | 447 | Sanna Mäkinen | Alppilan Ankeriaat | 1:55:56.7 | 21:28.1 |
25. | 302 | Jennie Strömberg | Larsmo | 1:56:38.5 | 22:09.9 |
26. | 452 | Hanna Frilund | Nykarleby | 1:57:05.2 | 22:36.6 |
27. | 296 | Sonja Rodén | Team Helga | 1:57:32.3 | 23:03.7 |
28. | 453 | Camilla Långsjö | Heltri | 1:57:50.9 | 23:22.3 |
29. | 441 | Jaana Lastikka | Kannus | 1:58:10.6 | 23:42.0 |
30. | 269 | Lydia Edman | Ifn | 1:58:17.6 | 23:49.0 |
31. | 382 | Nina Hjulfors | Boliden | 1:58:36.7 | 24:08.1 |
32. | 295 | Miia Raunio | Isokyrö | 1:58:50.2 | 24:21.6 |
33. | 304 | Minna Svenfelt | Larsmo | 1:59:03.8 | 24:35.2 |
34. | 283 | Camilla Kindvall | Fjugesta If | 1:59:09.9 | 24:41.3 |
35. | 384 | Isabella Mäenpää | Löparpaletten | 1:59:10.1 | 24:41.5 |
36. | 428 | Mikaela Asplund | Löparpaletten | 1:59:22.2 | 24:53.6 |
37. | 353 | Linda Manns | Jakobstad | 2:00:03.4 | 25:34.8 |
38. | 284 | Johanna Kujala | Evijärven Urheilijat | 2:00:06.8 | 25:38.2 |
39. | 408 | Ida Holmqvist | Karperö | 2:00:28.8 | 26:00.2 |
40. | 464 | Johanna Torp-Duma | Jakobstad | 2:00:48.2 | 26:19.6 |
41. | 289 | Jenny Norrman | Bålsta Gymnastikklubb | 2:01:45.7 | 27:17.1 |
42. | 294 | Susanna Rantala | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 2:01:55.3 | 27:26.7 |
43. | 275 | Camilla Forsberg | Singsby | 2:01:59.5 | 27:30.9 |
44. | 272 | Ann Fagerholm | Jakobstad | 2:02:14.8 | 27:46.2 |
45. | 290 | Malin Nygård | ? | 2:02:21.1 | 27:52.5 |
46. | 262 | Josefin Björk | Solving Road Runners | 2:02:22.9 | 27:54.3 |
47. | 287 | Jonna Mäenpää | Helsingfors | 2:03:29.4 | 29:00.8 |
48. | 350 | Lis-Marie Wikman | Mamis | 2:04:27.3 | 29:58.7 |
49. | 297 | Emma Ruuhinen | Korsholm/hesingfors | 2:04:52.8 | 30:24.2 |
50. | 423 | Emma Aspfors | Norge | 2:05:19.5 | 30:50.9 |
51. | 355 | Pia Pettersen | Mäenpää Quinns | 2:05:29.6 | 31:01.0 |
52. | 356 | Jonna Snellman | | 2:07:02.1 | 32:33.5 |
53. | 299 | Johanna Slussnäs | Larsmo | 2:07:15.8 | 32:47.2 |
54. | 413 | Julia Weijola | Helsingfors | 2:07:20.4 | 32:51.8 |
55. | 354 | Monica Mäenpää | Mäenpää Quinns | 2:07:26.2 | 32:57.6 |
56. | 307 | Anne Vainio | Helsinki | 2:07:48.2 | 33:19.6 |
57. | 386 | Edit Wenelius | Jakobstad | 2:08:31.9 | 34:03.3 |
58. | 270 | Nina Ek | Pensala | 2:09:00.2 | 34:31.6 |
59. | 286 | Annakaisa Marjokorpi | Kokkola | 2:09:25.9 | 34:57.3 |
60. | 267 | Emma Buss | Vasa | 2:14:29.5 | 40:00.9 |
61. | 475 | Mikaela Hill | Team Mymax | 2:15:21.2 | 40:52.6 |
62. | 281 | Annika Huima | Karleby | 2:17:07.3 | 42:38.7 |
63. | 308 | Silja Virtanen | Borgå | 2:17:53.6 | 43:25.0 |
64. | 418 | Maria Härmälä | Mamis | 2:18:19.5 | 43:50.9 |
65. | 282 | Marianne Kelja | ? | 2:18:47.6 | 44:19.0 |
66. | 306 | Taru Tyhtilä | Kokkola | 2:18:47.8 | 44:19.2 |
67. | 280 | Ronja Hotakainen | ? | 2:22:19.4 | 47:50.8 |
68. | 380 | Johanna Englund | Jakobstad | 2:23:01.0 | 48:32.4 |
69. | 293 | Mira Ranta | Vaasa | 2:34:36.6 | 1:00:08.0 |
70. | 446 | Therese Braskén | Korsholm | 2:36:14.4 | 1:01:45.8 |
71. | 264 | Jasmine Björknäs | ? | 2:37:02.7 | 1:02:34.1 |
72. | 268 | Emma Båsk | ? | 2:37:02.8 | 1:02:34.2 |
73. | 476 | Nina Ferm | Vörå If | 2:40:07.0 | 1:05:38.4 |
74. | 471 | Annika Sippus | Vörå If | 2:40:34.9 | 1:06:06.3 |
75. | 473 | Ann-Sofie Lindgård | Vörå If | 2:43:19.9 | 1:08:51.3 |
76. | 472 | Ann-Louise Jussila | Pova | 2:44:50.9 | 1:10:22.3 |
DNF | 277 | Kajsa Henriksson | Borgå | 0 | |
DNF | 411 | Belinda Söderlund | Korsholm | 0 | |
DNF | 371 | Elina Högkulla | Massagepunkten | 1:37:52.4 | |
DNS | 266 | Katja Bonäs | Vasa | 0 | |
DNS | 271 | Ronja Ekblom | Jakobstad | 0 | |
DNS | 273 | Nina Flink | Helsingfors Tigrarna | 0 | |
DNS | 274 | Anne Forsbacka | Teerijärvi | 0 | |
DNS | 309 | Edit Wenelius | Jakobstad | 0 | |
DNS | 311 | Sandra Österholm | ? | 0 | |
DNS | 341 | Joanna Järn | Pedersöre | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D40H | Damer -40- Naiset, 1/2 -maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 322 | Anette Lönnbäck | If Brahe | 1:34:16.2 | |
2. | 479 | Helene Salmela | Orc | 1:47:18.8 | 13:02.6 |
3. | 319 | Malin Johansson | If Brahe | 1:48:20.1 | 14:03.9 |
4. | 314 | Marjo Ena | Ik Falken | 1:48:28.3 | 14:12.1 |
5. | 329 | Ann-Louise Sundström | If Brahe | 1:50:56.3 | 16:40.1 |
6. | 327 | Fia Sandler | Jakobstad | 1:51:06.0 | 16:49.8 |
7. | 313 | Johanna Back | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 1:51:20.8 | 17:04.6 |
8. | 373 | Maarit Granér | Esbo | 1:52:08.1 | 17:51.9 |
9. | 323 | Barbro Molander | If Brahe | 1:52:30.7 | 18:14.5 |
10. | 478 | Annika Långbacka | Mamis | 1:54:10.7 | 19:54.5 |
11. | 321 | Catharina Lilja | Sundom If | 1:54:39.6 | 20:23.4 |
12. | 430 | Nina Stenman | Larsmo If | 1:54:48.0 | 20:31.8 |
13. | 488 | Ulirka Myrevik-Svenlin | Ik Kronan | 1:56:48.5 | 22:32.3 |
14. | 456 | Minna Meriluoto | Helsinki | 1:59:14.2 | 24:58.0 |
15. | 402 | Carina Manninen | Jakobstad | 1:59:27.9 | 25:11.7 |
16. | 403 | Anna Wik-Högnäs | Orc | 2:00:03.6 | 25:47.4 |
17. | 376 | Mikaela Mickos | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:00:04.1 | 25:47.9 |
18. | 445 | Hanna Angemo | Vaasa | 2:01:51.1 | 27:34.9 |
19. | 328 | Monica Sandström | Larsmo | 2:02:14.6 | 27:58.4 |
20. | 325 | Nina Pasanen | Karleby | 2:06:15.9 | 31:59.7 |
21. | 317 | Heidi Hartman | Sport Orion | 2:06:16.4 | 32:00.2 |
22. | 326 | Tiina Saarikettu | Pietarsaari | 2:06:16.9 | 32:00.7 |
23. | 330 | Tina Söderbacka | Team Helga | 2:08:37.7 | 34:21.5 |
24. | 324 | Marina Nielsen | Wilmington Roadrunners Club | 2:10:42.0 | 36:25.8 |
25. | 481 | Riitta Lillia | Kokkola | 2:13:03.8 | 38:47.6 |
26. | 315 | Kajsa From | Vasa | 2:17:58.8 | 43:42.6 |
27. | 316 | Sofie From-Emmesberger | Esbo | 2:17:59.0 | 43:42.8 |
28. | 331 | Lotta Wikman | Nykarleby | 2:29:49.0 | 55:32.8 |
DNF | 320 | Yvonne Koskinen | Mamis | 0 | |
DNS | 318 | Nina Jansson | Vörå If | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D50H | Damer -50- Naiset, 1/2 -maraton 21.09 km |
1. | 333 | Päivi Holmnäs | Jakobstad | 1:43:47.8 | |
2. | 467 | Christel Finne | Nykarleby | 1:48:18.5 | 4:30.7 |
3. | 332 | Monica Andersson | Larsmo | 1:51:29.9 | 7:42.1 |
4. | 366 | Sonja Enkvist-Nyman | Pedersöre | 1:55:34.2 | 11:46.4 |
5. | 334 | Anna-Maria Lae | Häjyt | 1:57:17.0 | 13:29.2 |
6. | 480 | Ulla Wennman | Kk-Team Pohjalainen | 2:02:03.8 | 18:16.0 |
7. | 425 | Stella Nelson | My Run | 2:02:54.2 | 19:06.4 |
8. | 414 | Sonja Weijola | Vasa | 2:07:20.1 | 23:32.3 |
9. | 440 | Bernice Ekqvist | Kvevlax Idrottsvänner | 2:18:16.0 | 34:28.2 |
10. | 458 | Soili Salonen | Kokkola | 2:21:57.0 | 38:09.2 |
11. | 335 | Arja Uusitalo | Åbo | 2:25:02.1 | 41:14.3 |
12. | 437 | Maija Sundqvist | Sisil | 2:30:04.2 | 46:16.4 |
13. | 336 | Mari-Louise Österlund | Vörå If | 2:43:52.7 | 1:00:04.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D8K | Damer - Naiset, Jakob-åttan 8 km |
1. | 727 | Marias Sandström | Malmö At | 30:27.0 | |
2. | 696 | Frida Erkers | Ifk Mora Sk | 31:45.7 | 1:18.7 |
3. | 706 | Veronica Kengo | Ifn | 32:07.5 | 1:40.5 |
4. | 773 | Johanna Skog | Ik Falken | 32:39.1 | 2:12.1 |
5. | 780 | Alexandra Nordlund | If Vom | 33:16.8 | 2:49.8 |
6. | 700 | Julia Häger | If Minken | 33:27.0 | 3:00.0 |
7. | 775 | Nina Bergkulla | Wasa Endurance | 34:09.4 | 3:42.4 |
8. | 731 | Päivi Rahkola-Soisalo | Espoo | 34:39.6 | 4:12.6 |
9. | 800 | Jessica Träskelin Magnusson | Värmdö | 35:40.8 | 5:13.8 |
10. | 739 | Eveliina Karlsson | Ik Falken | 36:03.4 | 5:36.4 |
11. | 708 | Sofi Liljevkist | Larsmo | 36:33.8 | 6:06.8 |
12. | 774 | Sandra Lindström | If Linnea | 36:55.5 | 6:28.5 |
13. | 732 | Liselotte Andersson | Jakobstad | 38:03.4 | 7:36.4 |
14. | 746 | Amanda Nyfors | Larsmo If | 38:58.8 | 8:31.8 |
15. | 757 | Carina Dahlström | Sverige | 39:02.2 | 8:35.2 |
16. | 704 | Marlene Joskitt | Ik Falken | 39:06.1 | 8:39.1 |
17. | 699 | Camilla Honkala | Pietarsaari | 39:18.0 | 8:51.0 |
18. | 765 | Ida Mäenpää | Mäenpää Quinns | 39:45.7 | 9:18.7 |
19. | 788 | Leila Eriksson | Nykarleby | 40:06.4 | 9:39.4 |
20. | 686 | Helena Antell | Nykarleby | 40:11.3 | 9:44.3 |
21. | 728 | Annika Sjöström | Larsmo If | 40:21.9 | 9:54.9 |
22. | 770 | Solveig Wallin | Vasa | 40:37.5 | 10:10.5 |
23. | 723 | Marjo Ylihärsilä | ? | 41:38.6 | 11:11.6 |
24. | 688 | Cecilia Back | Jeppo | 41:38.7 | 11:11.7 |
25. | 693 | Andrea Edman | Vasa | 42:02.5 | 11:35.5 |
26. | 782 | Britt-Marie Kronqvist-Merino | Socklot | 42:24.0 | 11:57.0 |
27. | 781 | Gerd Kronqvist | Socklot | 42:37.6 | 12:10.6 |
28. | 701 | Christel Höglund-Bergström | If Minken | 42:38.1 | 12:11.1 |
29. | 710 | Sandra Mäenpää | Mäenpää Quinns | 44:05.2 | 13:38.2 |
30. | 784 | Rebecca Sandnäs | Conalin Cars | 44:15.9 | 13:48.9 |
31. | 707 | Johanna Laakso | Åkersberga | 44:25.9 | 13:58.9 |
32. | 709 | Lisen Lillkvist | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 44:51.1 | 14:24.1 |
32. | 718 | Linda Stråka | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 44:51.1 | 14:24.1 |
34. | 716 | Tuuli Raunio | Kyrön Voima | 45:34.0 | 15:07.0 |
35. | 721 | Jenny Tapanainen | Jakobstad | 46:21.7 | 15:54.7 |
36. | 729 | Hanna Pennanen | Jakobstad | 46:29.5 | 16:02.5 |
37. | 719 | Maria Sundgren-Lillqvist | If Brahe | 46:35.2 | 16:08.2 |
38. | 715 | Annika Pöyhtäri | | 46:36.2 | 16:09.2 |
39. | 695 | Jennie Enlund | Mirka Jogging Dogs | 46:46.6 | 16:19.6 |
40. | 702 | Sofia Högstedt | Solving Road Runners | 46:55.3 | 16:28.3 |
41. | 724 | Johanna Vartinainen | Helsingfors | 46:57.0 | 16:30.0 |
42. | 755 | Alicia Mäenpää | Jakobstad | 47:03.2 | 16:36.2 |
43. | 754 | Cajsa Mäenpää | Jakobstad | 47:03.8 | 16:36.8 |
44. | 692 | Michaela Dahlsten | Nykarleby | 47:13.0 | 16:46.0 |
45. | 734 | Kirsi Kulmala | Esbo If | 47:27.0 | 17:00.0 |
46. | 713 | Heidi Pajukangas | Espoo | 47:35.0 | 17:08.0 |
47. | 776 | Carita Sund | Gävle | 48:28.7 | 18:01.7 |
48. | 712 | Ann-Helen Nysand | Sundom | 48:37.2 | 18:10.2 |
49. | 717 | Malin Rönnqvist | Socklot | 49:15.3 | 18:48.3 |
50. | 742 | Cindy Viinikka | Jakobstad | 49:40.1 | 19:13.1 |
51. | 769 | Johanna Penttinen-Källroos | Team Mymax | 50:04.1 | 19:37.1 |
52. | 777 | Maria Forsblom | Esse | 50:20.0 | 19:53.0 |
53. | 752 | Ann-Christine Rådman | Vörå If | 51:43.4 | 21:16.4 |
54. | 753 | Gun Sippus | Vörå If | 51:44.0 | 21:17.0 |
55. | 741 | Katarina Henriksén | Indians | 52:08.1 | 21:41.1 |
56. | 730 | Kati Sundholm | Espoo | 52:17.2 | 21:50.2 |
57. | 759 | Malin Nordling | Jakobstad | 55:12.9 | 24:45.9 |
58. | 758 | Josefine Nordling | Borgå | 55:13.5 | 24:46.5 |
59. | 760 | Ying Kang | Australia | 55:13.7 | 24:46.7 |
60. | 720 | Sini Suvanto | Kokkola | 55:35.2 | 25:08.2 |
61. | 705 | Taru Jääskä | Kokkola | 55:35.3 | 25:08.3 |
62. | 690 | Victoria Björk | Pedersöre | 55:46.6 | 25:19.6 |
63. | 797 | Maria Tarvos | Lepplax | 56:40.4 | 26:13.4 |
64. | 722 | Marja Tiala | Pietarsaari | 59:39.6 | 29:12.6 |
65. | 789 | Amanda Ekholm | Sverige | 1:02:42.4 | 32:15.4 |
DNS | 687 | Alexandra Asplund | Larsmo | 0 | |
DNS | 689 | Malena Backman | Vasa | 0 | |
DNS | 691 | Camilla Bodbacka | Jakobstad | 0 | |
DNS | 694 | Agneta Ekman | Vis | 0 | |
DNS | 697 | Janina Grankulla | Larsmo | 0 | |
DNS | 698 | Julia Grankulla | Larsmo | 0 | |
DNS | 703 | Kristiina Joensuu | Häjyt /alajärvi | 0 | |
DNS | 711 | Natalia Nylund | If Drott | 0 | |
DNS | 714 | Anna Piiroinen | Simmis Grani | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H8K | Herrar - Miehet, Jakob-åttan 8 km |
1. | 675 | Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby If | 26:31.5 | |
2. | 680 | Fredric Portin | Halden Sk | 26:35.1 | 3.6 |
3. | 799 | Joakim Träskelin | Vis | 26:56.3 | 24.8 |
4. | 787 | Arto Fränti | Ykv | 28:47.0 | 2:15.5 |
5. | 676 | Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | 29:36.7 | 3:05.2 |
6. | 673 | Marko Honkala | Si-Su | 30:16.4 | 3:44.9 |
7. | 735 | Aleksi Kujala | Si-Su | 30:30.3 | 3:58.8 |
8. | 678 | Christoffer Lindvall | Ski Team Lindvall | 30:39.0 | 4:07.5 |
9. | 767 | Kasper Lönnbäck | If Minken | 31:10.2 | 4:38.7 |
10. | 761 | Hans Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 31:15.9 | 4:44.4 |
11. | 674 | Mika Järvenoja | Kokkola | 32:28.4 | 5:56.9 |
12. | 763 | Sören östman | Is Söderby | 32:35.4 | 6:03.9 |
13. | 681 | Harri Rajamäki | Ku-58 | 32:46.2 | 6:14.7 |
14. | 762 | Jonathan Lindqvist | If Minken | 32:55.3 | 6:23.8 |
15. | 672 | Anton Hagman | Esari | 34:19.4 | 7:47.9 |
16. | 798 | Kaj Forsman | Larsmo | 35:33.1 | 9:01.6 |
17. | 783 | Robert Merino | Spain | 35:38.5 | 9:07.0 |
18. | 744 | Robin Backlund | Ik Falken | 36:26.6 | 9:55.1 |
19. | 671 | William Forsbacka | Ik Falken | 36:34.3 | 10:02.8 |
20. | 747 | Richard Rasmus | Vasa | 36:40.4 | 10:08.9 |
21. | 768 | Robin Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 36:50.1 | 10:18.6 |
22. | 794 | James Mäenpää | Jaro P11 | 36:50.2 | 10:18.7 |
23. | 670 | William Back | | 37:03.2 | 10:31.7 |
24. | 772 | Mahnus Erikson | Vasa | 37:56.6 | 11:25.1 |
25. | 793 | Kevin Mäenpää | Jaro P13 | 38:35.8 | 12:04.3 |
26. | 677 | Henrik Lillqvist | If Brahe | 39:15.6 | 12:44.1 |
27. | 751 | Tom Forsén | Vasa | 39:20.9 | 12:49.4 |
28. | 683 | Mikael Strengell | Esbo | 39:33.7 | 13:02.2 |
29. | 726 | Christoffer Strömnäs | Larsmo | 39:38.7 | 13:07.2 |
30. | 790 | Alexander Eklund | | 39:49.1 | 13:17.6 |
31. | 684 | Sebastian Strengell | Helsingfors | 40:09.9 | 13:38.4 |
32. | 679 | Eetu Piiroinen | Simmis Grani | 40:20.7 | 13:49.2 |
33. | 685 | Ralf Österberg | | 41:05.4 | 14:33.9 |
34. | 745 | Bo-Göran Finskas | Habhop | 42:16.3 | 15:44.8 |
35. | 791 | Taisto Takasuora | Kk-12 | 42:21.2 | 15:49.7 |
36. | 764 | Harri Viita-Aho | Lappajärvi | 42:27.4 | 15:55.9 |
37. | 733 | Mikael Jonsson | Kalix Runners | 42:29.7 | 15:58.2 |
38. | 792 | Aulis Silvonen | Vasa | 42:52.8 | 16:21.3 |
39. | 771 | Leif Erikson | Vasa | 43:09.9 | 16:38.4 |
40. | 766 | Lars Sandström | Orc | 43:15.8 | 16:44.3 |
41. | 779 | Daniel Wikström | If Pp | 43:26.9 | 16:55.4 |
42. | 778 | Jon Wikström | Ik Falken | 43:27.2 | 16:55.7 |
43. | 785 | Benjamin Sandnäs | Conalin Cars | 43:32.1 | 17:00.6 |
44. | 682 | Gustav Rosqvist | Åkersberga | 43:38.6 | 17:07.1 |
45. | 750 | Anders Strömnäs | Larsmo | 43:38.7 | 17:07.2 |
46. | 786 | Johan Sandnäs | Conalin Cars | 44:20.7 | 17:49.2 |
47. | 736 | Roger Sandell | Roadrunners Sc | 45:03.6 | 18:32.1 |
48. | 738 | Miro Piippolainen | Piehi | 45:11.3 | 18:39.8 |
49. | 756 | Mika Mäenpää | Jakobstad | 47:03.3 | 20:31.8 |
50. | 743 | Christian Lindholm | If P-P | 47:15.1 | 20:43.6 |
51. | 725 | Greger Brännström | Gif | 48:35.8 | 22:04.3 |
52. | 737 | Peter Sandell | Roadrunners Sc | 48:50.0 | 22:18.5 |
53. | 748 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | Piehi | 51:10.2 | 24:38.7 |
54. | 740 | Mats Backman | Si-Su | 52:07.7 | 25:36.2 |
55. | 796 | Hugo Tarvos | Lepplax | 56:40.1 | 30:08.6 |
56. | 795 | Dan Tarvos | Pederssöre Pp | 56:40.9 | 30:09.4 |
57. | 749 | Åke Tarvos | If Pedersöre-Pojkarna | 57:43.0 | 31:11.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
HD8 | Jakob-åttan, tidlös-ajaton 8 km |
| 821 | Kaj Högstedt | Jakobstad | | |
| 822 | Aimo Järvelä | Evijärven Urheilijat | | |
| 823 | Emma Luther | ? | | |
| 824 | Sari Sundvik | Ifn | | |
| 825 | Tindra Sundvik | Ifn | | |
Sarjaluettelo |