Kilpailun sarjat: D14_S1; D14_S2; D16_S1; D16_S2; H14_S1; H14_S2; H16_S1; H16_S2 |
Plac |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Efter |
D14_S1 | Damer 14. välierä 1 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 194 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:41.16 | |
2. | 202 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:41.72 | +0.56 |
3. | 199 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 2:42.13 | +0.97 |
4. | 198 | Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 2:46.70 | +5.54 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D14_S2 | Damer 14. välierä 2 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 192 | Wilma Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team | 2:37.41 | |
2. | 193 | Signe Jakobsson | Norrvalla Ski Team | 2:37.48 | +0.07 |
3. | 196 | Ronja Kronvall | Borgå Akilles | 2:38.15 | +0.74 |
4. | 197 | Inez Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:53.27 | +15.86 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D16_S1 | Damer 16. välierä 1 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 223 | Emelie Hägglund | Borgå Akilles | 2:38.54 | |
2. | 227 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 2:38.76 | +0.22 |
3. | 226 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 2:40.19 | +1.65 |
DNS | 231 | Ida Suuronen | Borgå Akilles | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
D16_S2 | Damer 16. välierä 2 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 225 | Alva Thors | Vörå IF | 2:40.77 | |
2. | 224 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 2:41.21 | +0.44 |
3. | 228 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 2:41.82 | +1.05 |
4. | 229 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 2:44.72 | +3.95 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H14_S1 | Herrar 14. välierä 1 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 207 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 2:26.52 | |
2. | 210 | Hampus Berglund | Vörå IF | 2:27.40 | +0.88 |
3. | 211 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 2:30.23 | +3.71 |
4. | 214 | Vincent Ducander | Pargas IF | 2:49.43 | +22.91 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H14_S2 | Herrar 14. välierä 2 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 208 | Noah Sjöblom | IF Femman | 2:25.09 | |
2. | 212 | Noa Lax | Borgå Akilles | 2:26.14 | +1.05 |
3. | 209 | Melker Wikblom | IF Brahe | 2:28.32 | +3.23 |
4. | 216 | Benjamin Virta | Pargas IF | 2:56.34 | +31.25 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H16_S1 | Herrar 16. välierä 1 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 239 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:23.04 | |
2. | 242 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 2:27.59 | +4.55 |
3. | 243 | Robin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:29.78 | +6.74 |
4. | 246 | Filip Stark | IF Femman | 2:36.38 | +13.34 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H16_S2 | Herrar 16. välierä 2 1 km F, tilanne |
1. | 241 | Anton Skutnabb | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:25.84 | |
2. | 240 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 2:26.39 | +0.55 |
3. | 244 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:27.37 | +1.53 |
4. | 245 | Oscar Grannas | IF Brahe | 2:39.51 | +13.67 |
Sarjaluettelo |