Kilpailun sarjat: H20; H21; H35; H40 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
H20 | Herrar - 20 15 km K, tilanne |
1. | 378 | Remi Lindholm | IF Minken | 39:58.0 | |
2. | 375 | Robin Sundsten | IF Femman | 40:26.0 | +28.0 |
3. | 376 | August Högnabba | IF Åsarna | 40:54.7 | +56.7 |
4. | 380 | Benjamin Sundqvist | IF Minken | 41:09.1 | +1:11.1 |
5. | 381 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 41:53.5 | +1:55.5 |
6. | 383 | Axel Aurén | IF Åsarna | 42:30.0 | +2:32.0 |
7. | 382 | Kevin Lindholm | IF Minken | 42:46.9 | +2:48.9 |
8. | 377 | Niklas Sundström | IF Femman | 44:24.4 | +4:26.4 |
9. | 379 | Anton Damlin | IF Femman | 44:53.4 | +4:55.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H21 | Herrar 15 km K, tilanne |
1. | 396 | Hans Mäenpää | SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ | 38:53.6 | |
2. | 404 | Toni Ketelä | IF Minken | 38:59.9 | +6.3 |
3. | 406 | Christoffer Lindvall | SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ | 39:53.2 | +59.6 |
4. | 389 | Hannes Mäenpää | SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ | 40:18.5 | +1:24.9 |
5. | 403 | Oscar Högnabba | IF Åsarna | 40:29.0 | +1:35.4 |
6. | 402 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Minken | 40:47.3 | +1:53.7 |
7. | 405 | Eric Storvall | IF Åsarna | 42:23.2 | +3:29.6 |
8. | 400 | Benjamin Tulonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 42:34.7 | +3:41.1 |
9. | 390 | Jonas Lindell | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 42:49.4 | +3:55.8 |
10. | 401 | Hugo Karlström | IF Åsarna | 43:14.7 | +4:21.1 |
11. | 391 | Johnny Sjölind | IF Åsarna | 43:28.5 | +4:34.9 |
12. | 388 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 43:30.6 | +4:37.0 |
13. | 393 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 43:46.5 | +4:52.9 |
14. | 387 | Johan Mäenpää | SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ | 43:55.2 | +5:01.6 |
15. | 394 | Henrik Ekstrand | Ski Team Mäenpää | 44:07.0 | +5:13.4 |
16. | 399 | Jonas Skog | IF Åsarna | 44:12.5 | +5:18.9 |
17. | 395 | Robin Oliver Still | IF Åsarna | 44:32.8 | +5:39.2 |
18. | 386 | Jan-Eric Passell | Pargas IF | 45:31.4 | +6:37.8 |
19. | 398 | Johan Ahlvik | IK Falken | 46:02.0 | +7:08.4 |
DNS | 392 | Sören Östman | IK Falken | - | |
DNF | 397 | Anton Storvall | IF Åsarna | - | |
DNS | 407 | Joachim Gustafsson | IF Femman | - | |
DNF | 409 | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - | |
DNS | 410 | Johan Gustafsson | IF Femman | - | |
DNS | 411 | Ari Luusua | SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ | - | |
DNS | 412 | Matias Strandvall | IF Minken | - | |
DSQ | 408 | Jonatan Lindqvist | IF Minken | - | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H35 | Herrar - 35 10 km K, tilanne |
1. | 418 | Ilkka Heinonen | Pargas IF | 26:46.5 | |
2. | 416 | Mats Jakobsson | IF Minken | 27:24.3 | +37.8 |
3. | 415 | Pasi Auvinen | IF Brahe | 28:39.6 | +1:53.1 |
4. | 414 | Jan Grankull | IK Falken | 30:55.0 | +4:08.5 |
5. | 417 | Andreas Ingerström | IF Brahe | 34:49.3 | +8:02.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H40 | Herrar - 40 10 km K, tilanne |
1. | 423 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 27:17.0 | |
2. | 421 | Sam Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:26.5 | +2:09.5 |
3. | 424 | Daniel Åbacka | IF Åsarna | 30:01.5 | +2:44.5 |
4. | 422 | Johan Nylund | IK Falken | 31:24.1 | +4:07.1 |
DNS | 420 | Dan-Olav Spets | IF Åsarna | - | |
Sarjaluettelo |