Kilpailun sarjat: H13; D13; D14 |
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
H13 | Herrar - 13 3.3 km K, tilanne |
1. | 162 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:33.0 | |
2. | 175 | Oscar Grannas | IF Brahe | 10:59.3 | +1:26.3 |
3. | 164 | Viktor Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:04.4 | +1:31.4 |
4. | 173 | Hugo Back | Vörå IF | 11:12.0 | +1:39.0 |
5. | 168 | Joel Östman | Oravais IF | 11:22.9 | +1:49.9 |
6. | 163 | Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken | 11:42.7 | +2:09.7 |
7. | 170 | William Holmström | Oravais IF | 11:47.0 | +2:14.0 |
8. | 166 | Filip Stark | Sundom IF | 11:51.1 | +2:18.1 |
9. | 176 | Ronnie Ahlvik | IK Falken | 11:52.6 | +2:19.6 |
10. | 172 | Edvin Brännkärr | IF Åsarna | 12:05.9 | +2:32.9 |
11. | 174 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | 12:11.3 | +2:38.3 |
12. | 165 | Mico Sjölund 0 | IF Brahe | 12:54.8 | +3:21.8 |
13. | 169 | Joni Grankull | IK Falken | 12:57.3 | +3:24.3 |
14. | 171 | Isak Liljeqvist | IK Falken | 13:17.4 | +3:44.4 |
DNS | 167 | Benjamin Sandnäs | IF Brahe | - | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D13 | Damer - 13 3.3 km K, tilanne |
1. | 197 | Emelie Hägglund | Borgå Akilles | 10:37.4 | |
2. | 185 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 10:42.2 | +4.8 |
3. | 195 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 10:43.8 | +6.4 |
4. | 191 | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF | 10:49.1 | +11.7 |
5. | 183 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 11:02.2 | +24.8 |
6. | 182 | Linda Hyöty | Malax IF | 11:04.3 | +26.9 |
7. | 187 | Alva Thors | Vörå IF | 11:09.8 | +32.4 |
8. | 180 | Emma Vahtola | Pargas IF | 11:35.7 | +58.3 |
9. | 188 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF | 11:39.4 | +1:02.0 |
10. | 186 | Moa Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 12:00.4 | +1:23.0 |
11. | 181 | Fanny Kero | Österby Sportklubb | 12:00.7 | +1:23.3 |
12. | 193 | Pamela Sundsten | IF Femman | 12:09.8 | +1:32.4 |
13. | 192 | Charlotta Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:44.0 | +2:06.6 |
14. | 196 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | 13:03.6 | +2:26.2 |
15. | 184 | Vera Björk | IK Falken | 14:14.9 | +3:37.5 |
DNS | 189 | Maja Söderlund | IF Brahe | - | |
DNS | 190 | Jadelen Knös | Solf IK | - | |
DNS | 194 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken | - | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D14 | Damer - 14 3.3 km K, tilanne |
1. | 212 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 9:48.9 | |
2. | 209 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 10:07.8 | +18.9 |
3. | 204 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Brahe | 10:31.0 | +42.1 |
4. | 213 | Tindra Jansson | Vörå IF | 10:34.5 | +45.6 |
5. | 205 | Ida Suuronen | Borgå Akilles | 11:02.1 | +1:13.2 |
6. | 208 | Cajsa Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 11:20.8 | +1:31.9 |
7. | 214 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | 11:37.7 | +1:48.8 |
8. | 211 | Ellen Kansa | Malax IF | 11:47.7 | +1:58.8 |
9. | 201 | Antonia Widd | Vörå IF | 11:59.1 | +2:10.2 |
10. | 206 | Cilia Sandell | Österby Sportklubb | 12:00.8 | +2:11.9 |
11. | 210 | Julia Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 12:02.4 | +2:13.5 |
12. | 207 | Felicia Lindström | IF Femman | 12:09.7 | +2:20.8 |
13. | 203 | Amanda Backlund | Vörå IF | 12:14.0 | +2:25.1 |
14. | 202 | Hannah Sjölund | IF Brahe | 12:37.6 | +2:48.7 |
15. | 215 | Siri Lindroos | Österby Sportklubb | 13:11.9 | +3:23.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |