Kilpailun sarjat: H10; D10; H12; D12 |
Sija | Nro | Joukkue | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan loppuaika | Ero voittajaan |
H10 | Herrar - 10 2 km K, tilanne |
1. | 33 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 7:32.1 | |
2. | 20 | Zacharias Storm | IF Femman | 7:40.3 | +8.2 |
3. | 7 | Kent Lindholm | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 7:42.4 | +10.3 |
4. | 30 | Robin Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 7:42.8 | +10.7 |
5. | 14 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 7:45.4 | +13.3 |
6. | 19 | Björn Forsell | IF Åsarna | 8:02.1 | +30.0 |
7. | 4 | Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken | 8:04.4 | +32.3 |
8. | 16 | Christoffer Hildén | IF Femman | 8:14.2 | +42.1 |
9. | 13 | Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 8:16.3 | +44.2 |
10. | 34 | Hannes Wägar | IF Femman | 8:16.9 | +44.8 |
11. | 11 | Hannes Sundberg | IF Minken | 8:18.8 | +46.7 |
12. | 8 | Emil Appel | Malax IF | 8:35.8 | +1:03.7 |
13. | 6 | Arvid Kock | IK Falken | 8:38.7 | +1:06.6 |
14. | 25 | Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:44.0 | +1:11.9 |
15. | 17 | Emil Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 8:45.5 | +1:13.4 |
16. | 15 | Philip Åkerlund | IF Åsarna | 8:47.3 | +1:15.2 |
17. | 22 | Aron Holmström | Oravais IF | 8:49.5 | +1:17.4 |
18. | 9 | Felix Huldén | IF Åsarna | 8:54.1 | +1:22.0 |
19. | 29 | Johan Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:59.9 | +1:27.8 |
20. | 37 | William Strandvall | IF Åsarna | 9:02.1 | +1:30.0 |
21. | 27 | Tomas Ekbom | Österby Sportklubb | 9:03.1 | +1:31.0 |
22. | 26 | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:06.6 | +1:34.5 |
23. | 18 | Alexander Österberg | Oravais IF | 9:07.8 | +1:35.7 |
24. | 39 | Elias Eriksson | IF Femman | 9:08.7 | +1:36.6 |
25. | 36 | Kevin Klemets | IK Falken | 9:30.1 | +1:58.0 |
26. | 38 | Erik Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 9:30.6 | +1:58.5 |
27. | 10 | Elias Herlin | Malax IF | 9:32.3 | +2:00.2 |
28. | 31 | Jico Knös | Solf IK | 9:33.0 | +2:00.9 |
29. | 5 | Albin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:59.0 | +2:26.9 |
30. | 21 | Rasmus Lindfors | IK Falken | 10:07.3 | +2:35.2 |
31. | 24 | Walter Källbacka | Vörå IF | 10:09.3 | +2:37.2 |
32. | 12 | Oscar Smeds | Oravais IF | 10:24.6 | +2:52.5 |
33. | 35 | Cevin Spets | IF Åsarna | 10:30.1 | +2:58.0 |
34. | 32 | Ivar Sundqvist | IK Falken | 10:51.4 | +3:19.3 |
35. | 23 | Einar Björkfors | IF Åsarna | 14:09.5 | +6:37.4 |
DNS | 28 | Emil Hyöty | Malax IF | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D10 | Damer - 10 2 km K, tilanne |
1. | 68 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 8:04.7 | |
2. | 44 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 8:08.1 | +3.4 |
3. | 64 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF | 8:09.6 | +4.9 |
4. | 49 | Malva Björndahl | Malax IF | 8:37.0 | +32.3 |
5. | 63 | Linnéa Ståhl | IF Femman | 8:37.4 | +32.7 |
6. | 65 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken | 8:37.5 | +32.8 |
7. | 46 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:39.0 | +34.3 |
8. | 62 | Alva Karls | Malax IF | 8:46.4 | +41.7 |
9. | 72 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:48.5 | +43.8 |
10. | 70 | Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 8:50.0 | +45.3 |
11. | 58 | Ester Nybacka | IK Falken | 8:55.3 | +50.6 |
12. | 56 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 9:04.3 | +59.6 |
13. | 43 | Linn Bergström | IF Minken | 9:15.9 | +1:11.2 |
14. | 55 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 9:26.8 | +1:22.1 |
15. | 47 | Ellinor Forsman | IF Minken | 9:33.9 | +1:29.2 |
16. | 74 | Viivi Fagerudd | IF Brahe | 9:45.5 | +1:40.8 |
17. | 54 | Jessica Westerlund | IK Falken | 9:58.4 | +1:53.7 |
18. | 71 | Thea Wikblom | IF Minken | 10:04.7 | +2:00.0 |
19. | 52 | Linnea Hyöty | Solf IK | 10:14.4 | +2:09.7 |
20. | 45 | Isabelle Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 10:31.0 | +2:26.3 |
21. | 53 | Erika Renvall | Oravais IF | 10:43.0 | +2:38.3 |
22. | 48 | Elsa Nyfors | IF Brahe | 10:51.7 | +2:47.0 |
23. | 57 | Jenny Östman | Oravais IF | 11:43.9 | +3:39.2 |
24. | 50 | Celine Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 11:44.0 | +3:39.3 |
25. | 69 | Stella Norrlin | Oravais IF | 11:47.1 | +3:42.4 |
26. | 67 | Wilma Nylund | IF Femman | 12:00.4 | +3:55.7 |
27. | 61 | Sandra Ingerström | IF Brahe | 12:04.3 | +3:59.6 |
28. | 60 | Carina Spets | IF Åsarna | 12:18.8 | +4:14.1 |
29. | 66 | Simone Ingerström | IF Brahe | 17:53.4 | +9:48.7 |
DNS | 51 | Leya Bergqvist | IK Falken | | |
DNS | 59 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF | | |
DNS | 73 | Elli Mickelsson | Solf IK | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
H12 | Herrar - 12 3.3 km K, tilanne |
1. | 110 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | 10:42.4 | |
2. | 93 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 11:00.8 | +18.4 |
3. | 109 | Noa Lax | Borgå Akilles | 11:06.1 | +23.7 |
4. | 104 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 11:10.8 | +28.4 |
5. | 95 | Hampus Berglund | Vörå IF | 11:14.6 | +32.2 |
6. | 100 | Vincent Ducander | Pargas IF | 11:21.9 | +39.5 |
7. | 80 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 11:27.4 | +45.0 |
8. | 113 | Noah Sjöblom | Sundom IF | 11:35.9 | +53.5 |
9. | 106 | Eddie Wikblom | IF Minken | 11:51.9 | +1:09.5 |
10. | 98 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF | 11:53.6 | +1:11.2 |
11. | 105 | Matts Södergård | Vörå IF | 12:03.7 | +1:21.3 |
12. | 90 | Christoffer Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:07.2 | +1:24.8 |
13. | 97 | Miro Auvinen | IF Brahe | 12:13.4 | +1:31.0 |
14. | 89 | Kevin Sundsten | IF Femman | 12:16.6 | +1:34.2 |
15. | 84 | William Dahlgren | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 12:18.7 | +1:36.3 |
16. | 81 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 12:20.3 | +1:37.9 |
17. | 88 | Emil Nyfors | IF Brahe | 12:22.5 | +1:40.1 |
18. | 101 | Hannes Sundell | IF Femman | 12:34.9 | +1:52.5 |
19. | 82 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken | 12:51.3 | +2:08.9 |
20. | 87 | Atte Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:52.7 | +2:10.3 |
21. | 79 | Jesse Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 13:02.8 | +2:20.4 |
22. | 94 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken | 13:14.1 | +2:31.7 |
23. | 91 | Filip Dahlnäs | IF Åsarna | 13:18.6 | +2:36.2 |
24. | 99 | Valter Ehnvall | IK Falken | 13:24.8 | +2:42.4 |
25. | 78 | Rasmus Krook | IK Falken | 13:29.2 | +2:46.8 |
26. | 115 | Alexander Storm | IF Femman | 13:40.9 | +2:58.5 |
27. | 96 | Kevin Lindfors | IK Falken | 13:41.4 | +2:59.0 |
28. | 103 | Joel Blomqvist | IF Fyren | 13:48.7 | +3:06.3 |
29. | 85 | Elias Ehrs | Vörå IF | 13:50.7 | +3:08.3 |
30. | 92 | Jens Glasberg | Malax IF | 14:13.5 | +3:31.1 |
31. | 112 | Johan Ekbom | Österby Sportklubb | 14:19.5 | +3:37.1 |
32. | 107 | Jimi Östman | Oravais IF | 15:08.5 | +4:26.1 |
33. | 86 | Hampus Bergqvist | IK Falken | 15:20.4 | +4:38.0 |
34. | 102 | Eeli Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 15:33.4 | +4:51.0 |
35. | 83 | Samuel Ingerström | IF Brahe | 15:45.4 | +5:03.0 |
DNS | 108 | Alvin Nordin | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | | |
DNS | 111 | Emil Klemets | IK Falken | | |
DNS | 114 | Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
D12 | Damer - 12 3.3 km K, tilanne |
1. | 145 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF | 10:54.7 | |
2. | 125 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:03.2 | +8.5 |
3. | 139 | Signe Jakobsson | IF Minken | 11:14.1 | +19.4 |
4. | 146 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:20.3 | +25.6 |
5. | 127 | Jenifer Sjöstrand | Malax IF | 11:22.3 | +27.6 |
6. | 149 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 11:27.5 | +32.8 |
7. | 143 | Wilma Hjerpe | IF Femman | 11:33.3 | +38.6 |
8. | 151 | Emmi Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 12:03.9 | +1:09.2 |
9. | 124 | Malin Cederholm | IF Minken | 12:06.3 | +1:11.6 |
10. | 119 | Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 12:07.8 | +1:13.1 |
11. | 133 | Emilia Österberg | Oravais IF | 12:29.6 | +1:34.9 |
12. | 134 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 12:31.9 | +1:37.2 |
13. | 140 | Alva Svenlin | IF Åsarna | 12:35.7 | +1:41.0 |
14. | 130 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 12:36.2 | +1:41.5 |
15. | 148 | Therese Äbb | Österby Sportklubb | 12:41.9 | +1:47.2 |
16. | 157 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 12:43.2 | +1:48.5 |
17. | 121 | Inez Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 12:57.5 | +2:02.8 |
18. | 120 | Ida Kastus | Vörå IF | 13:00.9 | +2:06.2 |
19. | 131 | Mathilda Westermark | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 13:21.2 | +2:26.5 |
20. | 138 | Sigrid Karlström | IF Åsarna | 13:22.7 | +2:28.0 |
21. | 144 | Isabella Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 13:24.9 | +2:30.2 |
22. | 129 | Elsie Björkfors | IF Åsarna | 13:37.0 | +2:42.3 |
23. | 123 | Fanny Karls | Malax IF | 13:38.0 | +2:43.3 |
24. | 155 | Kajsa Ekholm | IF Minken | 13:49.2 | +2:54.5 |
25. | 153 | Edith Ljungqvist | Österby Sportklubb | 13:56.9 | +3:02.2 |
26. | 152 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 14:05.4 | +3:10.7 |
27. | 136 | Evelina Janfelt | IF Minken | 14:15.8 | +3:21.1 |
28. | 128 | Rebecca Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 14:19.9 | +3:25.2 |
29. | 122 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman | 14:21.3 | +3:26.6 |
30. | 135 | Agnes Herlin | Malax IF | 14:25.3 | +3:30.6 |
31. | 150 | Amanda Tarvonen | IK Falken | 14:38.3 | +3:43.6 |
32. | 142 | Ella Janfelt | IF Minken | 14:40.2 | +3:45.5 |
33. | 158 | Evelina Punsar | IK Falken | 14:45.6 | +3:50.9 |
34. | 154 | Jessica Renvall | Oravais IF | 15:07.1 | +4:12.4 |
35. | 137 | Kajsa Back | Vörå IF | 15:10.1 | +4:15.4 |
36. | 147 | Oona Sandell | IK Falken | 15:14.3 | +4:19.6 |
37. | 141 | Elin Vägar | IF Fyren | 15:31.7 | +4:37.0 |
38. | 132 | Agnes Berglund | IF Fyren | 18:22.2 | +7:27.5 |
DNS | 126 | Carolina Spets | IF Åsarna | | |
DNS | 156 | Ellen Jordas | Borgå Akilles | | |
Sarjaluettelo |