© ExTime
Tuloste on valmis 13:08:16
Kilpailun sarjat: D15; H14; H15; D16; D17; D18
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 225 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:59.8 (1.) | 16:30.1 | |
2. | 220 | Linnea Källbacka | Vörå IF | 10:11.5 (2.) | 17:00.9 | +30.8 |
3. | 230 | Frida Achrén | Oravais IF | 10:27.8 (4.) | 17:20.4 | +50.3 |
4. | 227 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:30.0 (5.) | 17:32.7 | +1:02.6 |
5. | 231 | Sara Lauren | Pargas IF | 10:35.5 (6.) | 17:42.0 | +1:11.9 |
6. | 224 | Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF | 10:43.4 (7.) | 17:51.8 | +1:21.7 |
7. | 232 | Emma Haglund | Sundom IF | 10:15.2 (3.) | 18:39.3 | +2:09.2 |
8. | 226 | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 11:29.7 (8.) | 19:16.2 | +2:46.1 |
9. | 219 | Janica Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 11:36.6 (9.) | 19:25.4 | +2:55.3 |
10. | 229 | Ada Brännkärr | IF Åsarna | 11:54.5 (10.) | 19:51.1 | +3:21.0 |
11. | 221 | Michelle Nyback | IF Minken | 12:57.7 (12.) | 21:31.2 | +5:01.1 |
12. | 223 | Rebecca Aspling | Solf IK | 12:08.6 (11.) | 21:40.4 | +5:10.3 |
13. | 228 | Nathalie Nyback | IF Minken | 13:04.8 (13.) | 21:54.1 | +5:24.0 |
14. | 233 | Matilda Saari | Oravais IF | 13:33.8 (15.) | 22:43.5 | +6:13.4 |
15. | 222 | Matilda Punsar | IK Falken | 13:32.3 (14.) | 22:44.8 | +6:14.7 |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 246 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 9:31.7 (1.) | 15:42.6 | |
2. | 241 | Lucas Hansen | IF Åsarna | 9:58.4 (2.) | 16:31.9 | +49.3 |
3. | 238 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:10.9 (3.) | 17:00.6 | +1:18.0 |
4. | 243 | Elias Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 10:24.4 (4.) | 17:11.3 | +1:28.7 |
5. | 244 | Robin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:38.9 (5.) | 17:55.4 | +2:12.8 |
6. | 242 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF | 11:19.7 (7.) | 18:41.4 | +2:58.8 |
7. | 240 | Jakob Ehrs | Vörå IF | 11:19.0 (6.) | 18:44.5 | +3:01.9 |
DNS | 237 | Artur Pahlman | Pargas IF | - | |
DNS | 239 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | - | |
DNS | 245 | Mattis Nordström | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | - | |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 251 | Leonard Markén | Oravais IF | 9:05.0 (1.) | 15:04.4 | |
2. | 255 | Christian Hildén | IF Femman | 9:15.8 (2.) | 15:16.3 | +11.9 |
3. | 253 | Jacob Smeds | Oravais IF | 9:18.9 (3.) | 15:34.1 | +29.7 |
4. | 252 | Casper Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:21.6 (4.) | 15:37.8 | +33.4 |
5. | 259 | Gustav Forsell | IF Åsarna | 9:24.4 (5.) | 15:46.5 | +42.1 |
6. | 257 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | 9:38.3 (6.) | 16:00.0 | +55.6 |
7. | 261 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman | 9:52.8 (7.) | 16:20.0 | +1:15.6 |
8. | 265 | Patrick Tallbäck | IF Femman | 9:59.7 (8.) | 16:32.3 | +1:27.9 |
9. | 262 | William Back | Oravais IF | 10:16.1 (10.) | 16:54.0 | +1:49.6 |
10. | 258 | Santeri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 10:21.4 (11.) | 16:58.6 | +1:54.2 |
11. | 250 | Anton Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 10:10.2 (9.) | 17:00.7 | +1:56.3 |
12. | 263 | Niklas Raappana | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:41.3 (12.) | 17:22.2 | +2:17.8 |
13. | 256 | Jimmy Westerlund | IK Falken | 11:51.7 (13.) | 19:28.9 | +4:24.5 |
14. | 264 | Anton Norrbacka | IK Falken | - (-) | 21:42.5 | +6:38.1 |
DNS | 254 | Oscar Furu | Pargas IF | - | |
DNS | 260 | Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF | - | |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 269 | Linnea Backman | IF Femman | 10:19.1 (1.) | 17:12.2 | |
2. | 273 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | 10:19.8 (2.) | 17:15.8 | +3.6 |
3. | 276 | Tilde Niemelä | Malax IF | 10:30.7 (3.) | 17:29.2 | +17.0 |
4. | 274 | Julia Lönnberg | IF Femman | 11:04.7 (5.) | 18:29.4 | +1:17.2 |
5. | 272 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman | 11:01.8 (4.) | 18:36.4 | +1:24.2 |
6. | 271 | Jill Lauren | Pargas IF | 11:51.2 (7.) | 19:47.6 | +2:35.4 |
7. | 275 | Felicia Björknäs | Solf IK | 13:14.1 (8.) | 22:21.2 | +5:09.0 |
DNF | 270 | Nicole Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:28.2 (6.) | - | |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 286 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 9:59.1 (3.) | 16:25.0 | |
2. | 283 | Rebecca Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 9:58.5 (2.) | 16:32.8 | +7.8 |
3. | 284 | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | 10:35.4 (4.) | 17:30.8 | +1:05.8 |
4. | 287 | Ellen Bäck | IF Åsarna | 10:36.3 (5.) | 17:44.5 | +1:19.5 |
5. | 281 | Sofia Valasti | Borgå Akilles | 10:53.4 (7.) | 18:08.4 | +1:43.4 |
6. | 289 | Matilda Snellman | IF Brahe | 10:52.9 (6.) | 18:20.1 | +1:55.1 |
7. | 290 | Amanda Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:59.9 (8.) | 18:20.8 | +1:55.8 |
8. | 288 | Chira Gullqvist | Borgå Akilles | 11:18.9 (9.) | 18:49.3 | +2:24.3 |
9. | 285 | Evelina Långkvist | Malax IF | 11:28.8 (10.) | 19:17.2 | +2:52.2 |
10. | 280 | Clara Granholm | IF Åsarna | 12:35.3 (11.) | 22:44.5 | +6:19.5 |
DSQ | 282 | Ida Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 8:58.0 (1.) | - | |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
3.30 km(Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 298 | Hanna Ray | IK Falken | 10:02.3 (1.) | 16:20.7 | |
2. | 297 | Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe | 10:14.8 (2.) | 16:47.0 | +26.3 |
3. | 295 | Erika Westerlund | IF Brahe | 10:55.5 (3.) | 18:05.4 | +1:44.7 |
4. | 299 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 11:36.5 (4.) | 19:22.6 | +3:01.9 |
DSQ | 296 | Alexandra Stark | Sundom IF | - (-) | - | |
DNS | 294 | Linnea Halonen | IF Femman | - | |