Kilpailun sarjat: H10; D10; D14; H13; D13; H12; D12; D18; D17; H15; D16; H14; D15; H55; H50; H45; D35; D45; H16; D20; D21; H40; H17; H35; H18; H20; H21 |
Starttid | Nr | Namn | Förening | Licens |
H10 | Herrar - 10 2 km F |
11:01:00 | 2 | Erik Jordas | Lappträsk Idrottare | 40452313 |
11:01:30 | 3 | Einar Vickholm | Lappträsk Idrottare | 40463866 |
11:02:00 | 4 | Kevin Lindfors | IK Falken | 40291275 |
11:02:30 | 5 | Hannes Sundell | IF Femman | 40346503 |
11:03:00 | 6 | Christoffer Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40271128 |
11:03:30 | 7 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 40350911 |
11:04:00 | 8 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40343444 |
11:04:30 | 9 | Jesse Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 40130258 |
11:05:00 | 10 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 40230415 |
11:05:30 | 11 | Eddie Wikblom | IF Minken | 40404089 |
11:06:00 | 12 | Simon Söderlund | IF Brahe | 40376487 |
11:06:30 | 13 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 40344786 |
11:07:00 | 14 | Hannes Bengs | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40345626 |
11:07:30 | 15 | Tor Nousiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40125885 |
11:08:00 | 16 | Anton Lindfors | Pargas IF | 40230435 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D10 | Damer - 10 2 km F |
11:10:00 | 20 | Alva Svenlin | If Åsarna | 40286488 |
11:10:30 | 21 | Alisa Kiiski | Borgå Akilles | 40194835 |
11:11:00 | 22 | Inez Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40383632 |
11:11:30 | 23 | Angelina Kuusijärvi | Ingå IF | 40466221 |
11:12:00 | 24 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 40345180 |
11:12:30 | 25 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 40264532 |
11:13:00 | 26 | Sabina Luts | Borgå Akilles | 40362136 |
11:13:30 | 27 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman | 40215182 |
11:14:00 | 28 | Sandra Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40359941 |
11:14:30 | 29 | Linnea Caldén | IF Minken | 40346173 |
11:15:00 | 30 | Ester Nybacka | IK Falken | 40357316 |
11:15:30 | 31 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 40230417 |
11:16:00 | 32 | Emmi Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40227033 |
11:16:30 | 33 | Thea Wikblom | IF Minken | 40404091 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D14 | Damer - 14 3 km F |
11:18:30 | 37 | Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF | 40137491 |
11:19:00 | 38 | Linnea Källbacka | Vörå IF | 40140824 |
11:19:30 | 39 | Victoria Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32983700 |
11:20:00 | 40 | Sofia Enberg | Pargas IF | 34463671 |
11:20:30 | 41 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40212682 |
11:21:00 | 42 | Matilda Saari | Oravais IF | 40137493 |
11:21:30 | 43 | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 40189193 |
11:22:00 | 44 | Emma Haglund | Sundom IF | 33705424 |
11:22:30 | 45 | Ada Kiiski | Borgå Akilles | 40145070 |
11:23:00 | 46 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 40210395 |
11:23:30 | 47 | Frida Achrén | Oravais IF | 40074187 |
11:24:00 | 48 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40284034 |
11:24:30 | 49 | Saimi Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 40069397 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H13 | Herrar - 13 3 km F |
11:26:30 | 53 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF | 40288825 |
11:27:00 | 54 | Väinö Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 40069398 |
11:27:30 | 55 | Jakob Ehrs | Vörå IF | 40403321 |
11:28:00 | 56 | Johannes Jakobsson | IF Minken | 40215477 |
11:28:30 | 57 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40141841 |
11:29:00 | 58 | Elias Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 34491070 |
11:29:30 | 59 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 40006120 |
11:30:00 | 60 | Mattis Nordström | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40339436 |
11:30:30 | 61 | Artur Pahlman | Pargas IF | 40076618 |
11:31:00 | 62 | Robin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34410459 |
11:31:30 | 63 | Jeremias Bengs | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40144678 |
11:32:00 | 64 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 40055629 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D13 | Damer - 13 3 km F |
11:34:00 | 68 | Elin Ljungqvist | Österby Sportklubb | 40275493 |
11:34:30 | 69 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Brahe | 34517844 |
11:35:00 | 70 | Ellen Kansa | Malax IF | 34567739 |
11:35:30 | 71 | Rebecca Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 40134904 |
11:36:00 | 72 | Cilia Sandell | Österby Sportklubb | 40131824 |
11:36:30 | 73 | Felicia Lindström | IF Femman | 40215180 |
11:37:00 | 74 | Ida Suuronen | Borgå Akilles | 40208795 |
11:37:30 | 75 | Tindra Jansson | Vörå IF | 34398348 |
11:38:00 | 76 | Celina Hildén | IF Femman | 33189969 |
11:38:30 | 77 | Hannah Sjölund | IF Brahe | 40142074 |
11:39:00 | 78 | Vanessa Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32983713 |
11:39:30 | 79 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 34491067 |
11:40:00 | 80 | Tindra Snellman | IF Brahe | 40344724 |
11:40:30 | 81 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 40219515 |
11:41:00 | 82 | Antonia Widd | Vörå IF | 40276529 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H12 | Herrar - 12 3 km F |
11:43:00 | 86 | Joel Östman | Oravais IF | 40278854 |
11:43:30 | 87 | Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken | 40226571 |
11:44:00 | 88 | Albert Nordman | Borgå Akilles | |
11:44:30 | 89 | Filip Stark | Sundom IF | 40142429 |
11:45:00 | 90 | Kevin Sundsten | IF Femman | 40281877 |
11:45:30 | 91 | Florian Fritzén | Österby Sportklubb | 40055785 |
11:46:00 | 92 | Mickel Back | IK Liljendal | 40078845 |
11:46:30 | 93 | Oscar Grannas | IF Brahe | 40345178 |
11:47:00 | 94 | Rasmus Krook | IK Falken | 40218885 |
11:47:30 | 95 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 40148585 |
11:48:00 | 96 | Matts Södergård | Vörå IF | 40216539 |
11:48:30 | 97 | Benjamin Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 40134903 |
11:49:00 | 98 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | 40081919 |
11:49:30 | 99 | Atte Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40204442 |
11:50:00 | 100 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken | 40226810 |
11:50:30 | 101 | Noa Lax | Borgå Akilles | 40219518 |
11:51:00 | 102 | Emil Nyfors | IF Brahe | 40144544 |
11:51:30 | 103 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF | 40230416 |
11:52:00 | 104 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | 40218852 |
11:52:30 | 105 | Viktor Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40284035 |
11:53:00 | 106 | William Holmström | Oravais IF | 40221862 |
11:53:30 | 107 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40216646 |
11:54:00 | 108 | Vincent Ducander | Pargas IF | 40288826 |
11:54:30 | 109 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40080189 |
11:55:00 | 110 | Joni Grankull | IK Falken | 40229334 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D12 | Damer - 12 3 km F |
11:56:30 | 113 | Ellen Jordas | Lappträsk Idrottare | 40284592 |
11:57:00 | 114 | Wilma Hjerpe | IF Femman | 40282441 |
11:57:30 | 115 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 40147794 |
11:58:00 | 116 | Selma Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 40130551 |
11:58:30 | 117 | Emelie Backlund | Pargas IF | 40354580 |
11:59:00 | 118 | Emelie Hägglund | Borgå Akilles | 40352055 |
11:59:30 | 119 | Mathilda Westermark | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40409511 |
12:00:00 | 120 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF | 40337571 |
12:00:30 | 121 | Linda Hyöty | Malax IF | 40134989 |
12:01:00 | 122 | Edith Ljungqvist | Österby Sportklubb | 40275495 |
12:01:30 | 123 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 40147793 |
12:02:00 | 124 | Maya Lindqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40407836 |
12:02:30 | 125 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40212681 |
12:03:00 | 126 | Alisa Lindfors | Pargas IF | 40215502 |
12:03:30 | 127 | Charlotta Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40089573 |
12:04:00 | 128 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40080188 |
12:04:30 | 129 | Emma Vahtola | Pargas IF | 40081924 |
12:05:00 | 130 | Vera Björk | IK Falken | 40226574 |
12:05:30 | 131 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | 40081925 |
12:06:00 | 132 | Sofia Luts | Borgå Akilles | 40024992 |
12:06:30 | 133 | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF | 40230419 |
12:07:00 | 134 | Evelina Sundvik | IF Minken | 40170891 |
12:07:30 | 135 | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF | 40148465 |
12:08:00 | 136 | Moa Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40142185 |
12:08:30 | 137 | Julia Backlund | IK Falken | 40152899 |
12:09:00 | 138 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 40198202 |
12:09:30 | 139 | Emilia Österberg | Oravais IF | 40212260 |
12:10:00 | 140 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken | 40226809 |
12:10:30 | 141 | Pamela Sundsten | IF Femman | 40281878 |
12:11:00 | 142 | Maja Söderlund | IF Brahe | 40350103 |
12:11:30 | 143 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF | 40228553 |
12:12:00 | 144 | Signe Jakobsson | IF Minken | 40281641 |
12:12:30 | 145 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40212683 |
12:13:00 | 146 | Ronja Kronvall | Borgå Akilles | 40456087 |
12:13:30 | 147 | Phoebe Kuusijärvi | Ingå IF | 40087777 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D18 | Damer - 18 5 km F |
12:15:30 | 151 | Sandra Jordman | One Way Pro Team | 31078454 |
12:16:00 | 152 | Cecilia Back | IF Minken | 32756157 |
12:16:30 | 153 | Klaara Kontinen | Borgå Akilles | 34590324 |
12:17:00 | 154 | Nathalie Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 33748656 |
12:17:30 | 155 | Elin Björk | IK Falken | 33349246 |
12:18:00 | 156 | Jenna Tulonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32851887 |
12:18:30 | 157 | Siiri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 40073431 |
12:19:00 | 158 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | 33759771 |
12:19:30 | 159 | Erika Storbacka | IF Femman | 31876261 |
12:20:00 | 160 | Sonja Katajamäki | IF Minken | 34097584 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D17 | Damer - 17 5 km F |
12:22:00 | 164 | Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe | 32604649 |
12:22:30 | 165 | Hanna Ray | IK Falken | 33681360 |
12:23:00 | 166 | Alexandra Stark | Sundom IF | 33769622 |
12:23:30 | 167 | Lotta Lall | Pargas IF | 34490877 |
12:24:00 | 168 | Linnea Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 32990777 |
12:24:30 | 169 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 40069429 |
12:25:00 | 170 | Erika Westerlund | IF Brahe | 31995414 |
12:25:30 | 171 | Antonia Svenlin | If Åsarna | 32820355 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H15 | Herrar - 15 5 km F |
12:27:30 | 175 | Jesper Lietzen | Pargas IF | 32483857 |
12:28:00 | 176 | Alexander Ståhlberg | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 32693100 |
12:28:30 | 177 | Viktor Johansson | Pargas IF | 30402541 |
12:29:00 | 178 | Robin Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40047189 |
12:29:30 | 179 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 40069430 |
12:30:00 | 180 | Axel Norrbacka | IK Falken | 40147229 |
12:30:30 | 181 | Oliver Rusk | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 34455430 |
12:31:00 | 182 | Benjamin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34510472 |
12:31:30 | 183 | Amos Nordman | Borgå Akilles | 40070863 |
12:32:00 | 184 | Emil Rosin | Pargas IF | 34498510 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D16 | Damer - 16 5 km F |
12:34:00 | 188 | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | 33679822 |
12:34:30 | 189 | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 40079488 |
12:35:00 | 190 | Jannica Lindahl | Borgå Akilles | 40070976 |
12:35:30 | 191 | Amanda Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33273040 |
12:36:00 | 192 | Chira Gullqvist | Borgå Akilles | 40074916 |
12:36:30 | 193 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 33890009 |
12:37:00 | 194 | Ellen Bäck | If Åsarna | 32445510 |
12:37:30 | 195 | Evelina Långkvist | Malax IF | 32693333 |
12:38:00 | 196 | Sofia Valasti | Borgå Akilles | 34446999 |
12:38:30 | 197 | Ida Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40067853 |
12:39:00 | 198 | Tilda Träskvik | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40206229 |
12:39:30 | 199 | Rebecca Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 40071222 |
12:40:00 | 200 | Matilda Snellman | IF Brahe | 40072013 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H14 | Herrar - 14 5 km F |
12:42:00 | 204 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | 40148586 |
12:42:30 | 205 | Anton Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145074 |
12:43:00 | 206 | Patrick Tallbäck | IF Femman | 33832562 |
12:43:30 | 207 | Leonard Markén | Oravais IF | 40074207 |
12:44:00 | 208 | Niklas Raappana | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40127168 |
12:44:30 | 209 | William Back | Oravais IF | 34421846 |
12:45:00 | 210 | Santeri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 40073430 |
12:45:30 | 211 | Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF | 34507948 |
12:46:00 | 212 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman | 40148593 |
12:46:30 | 213 | Casper Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34510663 |
12:47:00 | 214 | Jonas Selenius | Österby Sportklubb | 33764931 |
12:47:30 | 215 | Jacob Smeds | Oravais IF | 40074192 |
12:48:00 | 216 | Oscar Furu | Pargas IF | 34591912 |
12:48:30 | 217 | Christian Hildén | IF Femman | 33086486 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D15 | Damer - 15 5 km F |
12:50:30 | 221 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman | 34491452 |
12:51:00 | 222 | Eveliina Suvanto | IK Falken | 40287056 |
12:51:30 | 223 | Julia Lönnberg | IF Femman | 33381385 |
12:52:00 | 224 | Nicole Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 33824509 |
12:52:30 | 225 | Tilde Niemelä | Malax IF | 33699585 |
12:53:00 | 226 | Linnea Backman | IF Femman | 40148584 |
12:53:30 | 227 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 40210396 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H55 | Herrar - 55 5 km F |
12:55:30 | 231 | Stefan Storvall | If Åsarna | 26764786 |
12:56:00 | 232 | Klaus Sjöblom | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 27021525 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H50 | Herrar - 50 5 km F |
12:58:00 | 236 | Mats Pahlman | Pargas IF | 33758714 |
12:58:30 | 237 | Kenneth Hinkka | IK Falken | 31979854 |
12:59:00 | 238 | Markus Lindholm | IF Åland | 40351532 |
12:59:30 | 239 | Bo Johansson | Pargas IF | 31015103 |
13:00:00 | 240 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 21645923 |
13:00:30 | 241 | Tage Ray | IK Falken | 27543812 |
13:01:00 | 242 | Ralf Wadenström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40146239 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H45 | Herrar - 45 5 km F |
13:03:00 | 246 | Stefan Grannas | Vörå IF | 34215900 |
13:03:30 | 247 | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 40148707 |
13:04:00 | 248 | Sören Svenlin | If Åsarna | 40013167 |
13:04:30 | 249 | Kim Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 34475229 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D35 | Damer - 35 5 km F |
13:06:30 | 253 | Jaana Grankull | IK Falken | 40469777 |
13:07:00 | 254 | Josephine Åberg | Pargas IF | 40264517 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D45 | Damer - 45 5 km F |
13:07:30 | 255 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 40412398 |
13:08:00 | 256 | Marjo Ena | IK Falken | 40283369 |
13:08:30 | 257 | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 40072034 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H16 | Herrar - 16 7.5 km F |
13:10:30 | 261 | Alexander Linden | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32922334 |
13:11:00 | 262 | Cedrik Sandell | Österby Sportklubb | 33854595 |
13:11:30 | 263 | Christian Tarvonen | IK Falken | 33349217 |
13:12:00 | 264 | Robin Dahlström | Österby Sportklubb | 33322616 |
13:12:30 | 265 | Anton Sjölund | IF Brahe | 40065763 |
13:13:00 | 266 | Casper Hjerpe | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 33073198 |
13:13:30 | 267 | Simon Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33273037 |
13:14:00 | 268 | Viktor Koivuniemi | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 31896128 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D20 | Damer - 20 10 km F |
13:16:00 | 272 | Elin Forsgård | IF Minken | 30563177 |
13:16:30 | 273 | Fanny Storvall | If Åsarna | 29416798 |
13:17:00 | 274 | Ronja Kainberg | If Åsarna | 28929817 |
13:17:30 | 275 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 30985713 |
13:18:00 | 276 | Heidi Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 33735122 |
13:18:30 | 277 | Emelie Svenlin | If Åsarna | 31333623 |
13:19:00 | 278 | Linnea Henriksson | IF Femman | 32926521 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D21 | Damer 10 km F |
13:21:00 | 282 | Malin Johansson | Pargas IF | 27521449 |
13:21:30 | 283 | Annika Sjöström | IF Brahe | 40209334 |
13:22:00 | 284 | Josefin Sandvik | IF Brahe | 25631331 |
13:22:30 | 285 | Sara Ray | IK Falken | 28551463 |
13:23:00 | 286 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 32004032 |
13:23:30 | 287 | Anna-Kaisa Lall | IF Femman | 22291583 |
13:24:00 | 288 | Marie Sippus | Vörå IF | 27158618 |
13:24:30 | 289 | Elin Lövdahl | IF Femman | 30159769 |
13:25:00 | 290 | Jennifer Antell | IF Femman | 31994198 |
13:25:30 | 291 | Jennie Lindvall | If Åsarna | 22428644 |
13:26:00 | 292 | Andrea Julin | IF Minken | 24121871 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H40 | Herrar - 40 10 km F |
13:28:00 | 296 | Arvo Luts | Borgå Akilles | 40083078 |
13:28:30 | 297 | Johan Nylund | IK Falken | 40071228 |
13:29:00 | 298 | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 27424342 |
13:29:30 | 299 | Niklas Lindqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40464789 |
13:30:00 | 300 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 23620072 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H17 | Herrar - 17 10 km F |
13:32:00 | 304 | Alexander Kansa | IF Femman | 31088127 |
13:32:30 | 305 | Axel Nordman | Borgå Akilles | 40070012 |
13:33:00 | 306 | Daniel Sorvisto | If Åsarna | 40203307 |
13:33:30 | 307 | Leevi Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145073 |
13:34:00 | 308 | Joakim Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32062841 |
13:34:30 | 309 | Jere Ena | IK Falken | 33323369 |
13:35:00 | 310 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 33735135 |
13:35:30 | 311 | Eetu Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145072 |
13:36:00 | 312 | Robin Backlund | IK Falken | 31225252 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H35 | Herrar - 35 10 km F |
13:38:00 | 316 | Jan Grankull | IK Falken | 40291276 |
13:38:30 | 317 | Tommy Lahti | IF Femman | 40163089 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H18 | Herrar - 18 10 km F |
13:40:30 | 321 | Axel Aurén | If Åsarna | 31340454 |
13:41:00 | 322 | Anton Damlin | IF Femman | 29548970 |
13:41:30 | 323 | Kevin Lindholm | IF Minken | 32716197 |
13:42:00 | 324 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 30566132 |
13:42:30 | 325 | Robin Sundsten | IF Femman | 28898223 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H20 | Herrar - 20 15 km F |
13:44:30 | 329 | Anton Storvall | IF Åsarna | 29416772 |
13:45:00 | 330 | Kevin Sandell | IK Falken | 30516535 |
13:45:30 | 331 | Jesper Lindahl | Borgå Akilles | 33504764 |
13:46:00 | 332 | Mark Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 31883254 |
13:46:30 | 333 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30309069 |
13:47:00 | 334 | Benjamin Tulonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32061321 |
13:47:30 | 335 | Niklas Sundström | IF Femman | 31969851 |
13:48:00 | 336 | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30267143 |
13:48:30 | 337 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 30936665 |
13:49:00 | 338 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 28518325 |
13:49:30 | 339 | August Högnabba | If Åsarna | 40390778 |
13:50:00 | 340 | Benjamin Sundqvist | IF Minken | 31344722 |
13:50:30 | 341 | Remi Lindholm | IF Minken | 32716184 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H21 | Herrar 15 km F |
13:52:30 | 345 | Isac Holmström | IF Åland | 29054040 |
13:53:00 | 346 | Johan Ahlvik | IK Falken | 25904178 |
13:53:30 | 347 | Sören Östman | IK Falken | 27598553 |
13:54:00 | 348 | Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg | If Åsarna | 27478152 |
13:54:30 | 349 | Robin Eriksson | IF Minken | 21410598 |
13:55:00 | 350 | Viljam Knif | If Åsarna | 27353277 |
13:55:30 | 351 | Oscar Högnabba | If Åsarna | 24210562 |
13:56:00 | 352 | Christian Kronberg | IF Minken | 29062074 |
13:56:30 | 353 | Joachim Gustafsson | IF Femman | 27429431 |
13:57:00 | 354 | Hugo Karlström | If Åsarna | 24237011 |
13:57:30 | 355 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Minken | 29062061 |
13:58:00 | 356 | Eric Storvall | If Åsarna | 23327184 |
13:58:30 | 357 | Johan Gustafsson | IF Femman | 27429897 |
13:59:00 | 358 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman | 22486534 |
13:59:30 | 359 | Juuso Haarala | IF Minken | 28527329 |
14:00:00 | 360 | Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä | IF Femman | 22634454 |
Sarjaluettelo |