Kilpailun sarjat: D14; H14; D16; H16; D18; H18; D21; H21 |
Starttid | Nr | Namn | Förening | Licens |
D14 | Damer - 14 0.9 km K |
15:01:00 | 3 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 40210395 |
15:01:20 | 4 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 40219515 |
15:01:40 | 5 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40212682 |
15:02:00 | 6 | Ida Suuronen | Borgå Akilles | 40208795 |
15:02:20 | 7 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40284034 |
15:02:40 | 8 | Tindra Jansson | Vörå IF | 34398348 |
15:03:00 | 9 | Ada Kiiski | Borgå Akilles | 40145070 |
15:03:20 | 10 | Antonia Widd | Vörå IF | 40276529 |
15:03:40 | 11 | Victoria Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32983700 |
15:04:00 | 12 | Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF | 40137491 |
15:04:20 | 13 | Emma Haglund | Sundom IF | 33705424 |
15:04:40 | 14 | Felicia Lindström | IF Femman | 40215180 |
15:05:00 | 15 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 34491067 |
15:05:20 | 16 | Linnea Källbacka | Vörå IF | 40140824 |
15:05:40 | 17 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Brahe | 34517844 |
15:06:00 | 18 | Frida Achrén | Oravais IF | 40074187 |
15:06:20 | 19 | Celina Hildén | IF Femman | 33189969 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H14 | Herrar - 14 0.9 km K |
15:07:40 | 23 | Jacob Smeds | Oravais IF | 40074192 |
15:08:00 | 24 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | 40148586 |
15:08:20 | 25 | Anton Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145074 |
15:08:40 | 26 | Patrick Tallbäck | IF Femman | 33832562 |
15:09:00 | 27 | Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF | 34507948 |
15:09:20 | 28 | William Back | Oravais IF | 34421846 |
15:09:40 | 29 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman | 40148593 |
15:10:00 | 30 | Mattis Nordström | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40339436 |
15:10:20 | 31 | Santeri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 40073430 |
15:10:40 | 32 | Christian Hildén | IF Femman | 33086486 |
15:11:00 | 33 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40141841 |
15:11:20 | 34 | Elias Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 34491070 |
15:11:40 | 35 | Leonard Markén | Oravais IF | 40074207 |
15:12:00 | 36 | Robin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34410459 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D16 | Damer - 16 0.9 km K |
15:13:20 | 40 | Linnea Backman | IF Femman | 40148584 |
15:13:40 | 41 | Sofia Valasti | Borgå Akilles | 34446999 |
15:14:00 | 42 | Evelina Långkvist | Malax IF | 32693333 |
15:14:20 | 43 | Chira Gullqvist | Borgå Akilles | 40074916 |
15:14:40 | 44 | Eveliina Suvanto | IK Falken | 40287056 |
15:15:00 | 45 | Tilde Niemelä | Malax IF | 33699585 |
15:15:20 | 46 | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | 33679822 |
15:15:40 | 47 | Matilda Snellman | IF Brahe | 40072013 |
15:16:00 | 48 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman | 34491452 |
15:16:20 | 49 | Amanda Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33273040 |
15:16:40 | 50 | Ida Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40067853 |
15:17:00 | 51 | Rebecca Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 40071222 |
15:17:20 | 52 | Tilda Träskvik | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 40206229 |
15:17:40 | 53 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 33890009 |
15:18:00 | 54 | Julia Lönnberg | IF Femman | 33381385 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H16 | Herrar - 16 0.9 km K |
15:19:20 | 58 | Robin Dahlström | Österby Sportklubb | 33322616 |
15:19:40 | 59 | Robin Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 40047189 |
15:20:00 | 60 | Casper Hjerpe | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 33073198 |
15:20:20 | 61 | Viktor Johansson | Pargas IF | 30402541 |
15:20:40 | 62 | Christian Tarvonen | IK Falken | 33349217 |
15:21:00 | 63 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 40069430 |
15:21:20 | 64 | Alexander Ståhlberg | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 32693100 |
15:21:40 | 65 | Emil Rosin | Pargas IF | 34498510 |
15:22:00 | 66 | Alexander Linden | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32922334 |
15:22:20 | 67 | Viktor Koivuniemi | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 31896128 |
15:22:40 | 68 | Amos Nordman | Borgå Akilles | 40070863 |
15:23:00 | 69 | Simon Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33273037 |
15:23:20 | 70 | Oliver Rusk | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM | 34455430 |
15:23:40 | 71 | Cedrik Sandell | Österby Sportklubb | 33854595 |
15:24:00 | 72 | Anton Sjölund | IF Brahe | 40065763 |
15:24:20 | 73 | Axel Norrbacka | IK Falken | 40147229 |
15:24:40 | 74 | Jesper Lietzen | Pargas IF | 32483857 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D18 | Damer - 18 1.2 km K |
15:26:00 | 78 | Elin Björk | IK Falken | 33349246 |
15:26:20 | 79 | Nathalie Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 33748656 |
15:26:40 | 80 | Klaara Kontinen | Borgå Akilles | 34590324 |
15:27:00 | 81 | Alexandra Stark | Sundom IF | 33769622 |
15:27:20 | 82 | Siiri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 40073431 |
15:27:40 | 83 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | 33759771 |
15:28:00 | 84 | Linnea Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 32990777 |
15:28:20 | 85 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 40069429 |
15:28:40 | 86 | Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe | 32604649 |
15:29:00 | 87 | Erika Storbacka | IF Femman | 31876261 |
15:29:20 | 88 | Antonia Svenlin | If Åsarna | 32820355 |
15:29:40 | 89 | Cecilia Back | IF Minken | 32756157 |
15:30:00 | 90 | Hanna Ray | IK Falken | 33681360 |
15:30:20 | 91 | Sonja Katajamäki | IF Minken | 34097584 |
15:30:40 | 92 | Sandra Jordman | One Way Pro Team | 31078454 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H18 | Herrar - 18 1.2 km K |
15:32:00 | 96 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 33735135 |
15:32:20 | 97 | Anton Damlin | IF Femman | 29548970 |
15:32:40 | 98 | Kevin Lindholm | IF Minken | 32716197 |
15:33:00 | 99 | Robin Backlund | IK Falken | 31225252 |
15:33:20 | 100 | Alexander Kansa | IF Femman | 31088127 |
15:33:40 | 101 | Jere Ena | IK Falken | 33323369 |
15:34:00 | 102 | Leevi Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145073 |
15:34:20 | 103 | Axel Aurén | If Åsarna | 31340454 |
15:34:40 | 104 | Eetu Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 40145072 |
15:35:00 | 105 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 30566132 |
15:35:20 | 106 | Daniel Sorvisto | If Åsarna | 40203307 |
15:35:40 | 107 | Axel Nordman | Borgå Akilles | 40070012 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D21 | Damer 1.2 km K |
15:37:00 | 111 | Josefin Sandvik | IF Brahe | 25631331 |
15:37:20 | 112 | Elin Lövdahl | IF Femman | 30159769 |
15:37:40 | 113 | Jennie Lindvall | If Åsarna | 22428644 |
15:38:00 | 114 | Jennifer Antell | IF Femman | 31994198 |
15:38:20 | 115 | Fanny Storvall | If Åsarna | 29416798 |
15:38:40 | 116 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 30985713 |
15:39:00 | 117 | Andrea Julin | IF Minken | 24121871 |
15:39:20 | 118 | Linnea Henriksson | IF Femman | 32926521 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H21 | Herrar 1.2 km K |
15:40:40 | 122 | Christoffer Lindvall | IF Minken | 26508638 |
15:41:00 | 123 | Isac Holmström | IF Åland | 29054040 |
15:41:20 | 124 | Eric Storvall | If Åsarna | 23327184 |
15:41:40 | 125 | Christian Kronberg | IF Minken | 29062074 |
15:42:00 | 126 | Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä | IF Femman | 22634454 |
15:42:20 | 127 | Juuso Haarala | IF Minken | 28527329 |
15:42:40 | 128 | Niklas Sundström | IF Femman | 31969851 |
15:43:00 | 129 | Remi Lindholm | IF Minken | 32716184 |
15:43:20 | 130 | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 22561925 |
15:43:40 | 131 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Minken | 29062061 |
15:44:00 | 132 | Lucas Johansson | Pargas IF | 27453274 |
15:44:20 | 133 | Hugo Karlström | If Åsarna | 24237011 |
15:44:40 | 134 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 28518325 |
Sarjaluettelo |