|
Lapinlahti10-11.12.2016Järj:Lapinlahden Veto |
Kilpailun sarjat: N16; M16; N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; MYL | |||||
Sij | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N16 | Naiset 16 5 km V | ||||
1. | 9 | Kaidy Kaasiku | EST | 14:45.1 | |
2. | 6 | Keidy Kaasiku | EST | 14:49.2 | +4.1 |
3. | 14 | Milla Huusko | Ristijärven Pyry | 15:36.8 | +51.7 |
4. | 7 | Saara Porthan | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 16:38.2 | +1:53.1 |
5. | 10 | Aino Loikkanen | Leppävirran Viri | 16:54.0 | +2:08.9 |
6. | 5 | Emilia Silkkola | Rautalammin Urheilijat | 17:00.2 | +2:15.1 |
7. | 11 | Julia Laitinen | Iisalmen Visa | 17:01.0 | +2:15.9 |
8. | 15 | Irja-Ulriikka Valta | Maaningan Mahti | 17:26.5 | +2:41.4 |
9. | 12 | Riina Niskanen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 17:34.3 | +2:49.2 |
10. | 3 | Aada Föhr | Nilsiän Nujakka | 17:59.3 | +3:14.2 |
11. | 8 | Emilia Komulainen | Iisalmen Visa | 18:18.7 | +3:33.6 |
DNS | 4 | Veera Säisä | Iisalmen Visa | ||
DNS | 13 | Vilma Ryytty | Iisalmen Visa | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M16 | Miehet 16 5 km V | ||||
1. | 29 | Leevi Hämäläinen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 13:13.1 | |
2. | 24 | Atte Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 13:22.7 | +9.6 |
3. | 28 | Paavo Pakarinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 13:36.7 | +23.6 |
4. | 20 | Viljami Miettinen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 14:05.2 | +52.1 |
5. | 23 | Juuso Kuosma | Maaningan Mahti | 14:14.1 | +1:01.0 |
6. | 22 | Erno Ruuskanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 14:18.4 | +1:05.3 |
7. | 19 | Kasper Keerberg | EST | 14:41.2 | +1:28.1 |
8. | 25 | Antti-Jussi Räsänen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 14:48.6 | +1:35.5 |
9. | 27 | Eero Laamanen | One Way Pro Team | 15:46.8 | +2:33.7 |
10. | 26 | Aleksi Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 16:24.4 | +3:11.3 |
11. | 21 | Jasper Korhonen | Iisalmen Visa | 16:26.2 | +3:13.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N18 | Naiset 18 5 km V | ||||
1. | 50 | Josefiina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | 13:43.9 | |
2. | 39 | Jasmin Kähärä | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 14:29.5 | +45.6 |
3. | 43 | Ronja Linna | Ski Jyväskylä | 14:38.3 | +54.4 |
4. | 47 | Riina Perkiö | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 14:43.4 | +59.5 |
5. | 45 | Jenni Kortelainen | Leppävirran Viri | 15:03.1 | +1:19.2 |
6. | 46 | Daria Rublova | UKR | 15:27.1 | +1:43.2 |
7. | 38 | Siiri Räsänen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 15:30.8 | +1:46.9 |
8. | 48 | Iryna Solovei | UKR | 15:50.1 | +2:06.2 |
9. | 41 | Johanna Laakkonen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 15:50.3 | +2:06.4 |
10. | 42 | Iida Hurri | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 16:04.6 | +2:20.7 |
11. | 40 | Tessa Kuorelahti | Äänekosken Huima | 16:04.8 | +2:20.9 |
12. | 35 | Hannele Rautiainen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 16:12.5 | +2:28.6 |
13. | 37 | Jenna Niskanen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 16:18.0 | +2:34.1 |
14. | 34 | Iisa Varis | Juvan Urheilijat | 16:53.2 | +3:09.3 |
15. | 33 | Maarit Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 18:07.2 | +4:23.3 |
DNS | 36 | Iida-Sofia Korhonen | Rautalammin Urheilijat | ||
DNS | 44 | Jemina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | ||
DNS | 49 | Rebecca Ehrnrooth | Espoon Hiihtoseura | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N20 | Naiset 20 5 km V | ||||
1. | 58 | Chunxue Chi | CHI | 13:47.1 | |
2. | 61 | Mariya Nasyko | UKR | 14:26.5 | +39.4 |
3. | 62 | Yuliia Krol | UKR | 14:31.6 | +44.5 |
4. | 57 | Tiia Niemelä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:38.1 | +51.0 |
5. | 60 | Elina Hämäläinen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 14:56.1 | +1:09.0 |
6. | 59 | Sofia Pitkänen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 15:14.2 | +1:27.1 |
7. | 55 | Mariam Mikayelyan | ARM | 15:40.3 | +1:53.2 |
8. | 53 | Maria Nousiainen | Leppävirran Viri | 15:58.0 | +2:10.9 |
9. | 54 | Aino Laamanen | One Way Pro Team | 17:44.3 | +3:57.2 |
DNS | 56 | Juulia Laakkonen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
NYL | Naiset 5 km V | ||||
1. | 98 | Johanna Ukkola | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 13:29.7 | |
2. | 97 | Tatjana Mannima | EST | 13:31.5 | +1.8 |
3. | 90 | Xin Li | CHI | 13:33.7 | +4.0 |
4. | 91 | Heini Hokkanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 13:36.6 | +6.9 |
5. | 96 | Petra Torvinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 13:37.7 | +8.0 |
6. | 92 | Laura Karkkulainen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 13:52.3 | +22.6 |
7. | 86 | Aija Söyrinki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 13:56.2 | +26.5 |
8. | 85 | Terttu Lappi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 13:59.3 | +29.6 |
9. | 88 | Viktoriya Olekh | UKR | 14:00.1 | +30.4 |
10. | 81 | Qinghua Ma | CHI | 14:02.7 | +33.0 |
11. | 93 | Honxue Li | CHI | 14:02.8 | +33.1 |
12. | 87 | Lada Nesterenko | UKR | 14:04.6 | +34.9 |
12. | 89 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 14:04.6 | +34.9 |
14. | 79 | Dandan Man | CHI | 14:07.0 | +37.3 |
15. | 95 | Jenni Tolonen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 14:12.7 | +43.0 |
16. | 77 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 14:17.4 | +47.7 |
17. | 71 | Aira-Maarit Immonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:21.2 | +51.5 |
18. | 75 | Maria Paatero | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 14:30.6 | +1:00.9 |
19. | 84 | Inga Pashkovska | LAT | 14:31.0 | +1:01.3 |
20. | 66 | Päivi Roivainen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 14:34.9 | +1:05.2 |
21. | 94 | Tiia Rantala | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 14:37.6 | +1:07.9 |
22. | 74 | Anni Kaipainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 14:52.9 | +1:23.2 |
23. | 76 | Maria Virpi | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 14:58.8 | +1:29.1 |
24. | 82 | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | 15:05.5 | +1:35.8 |
25. | 72 | Greta Kurkinen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 15:06.5 | +1:36.8 |
26. | 80 | Katya Galstyan | ARM | 15:28.1 | +1:58.4 |
27. | 83 | Laura Saastamoinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:31.5 | +2:01.8 |
28. | 78 | Reetta Hyvärinen | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 15:52.5 | +2:22.8 |
29. | 67 | Jonna Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | 15:53.4 | +2:23.7 |
30. | 73 | Anna Mkhitaryan | ARM | 16:12.4 | +2:42.7 |
31. | 68 | Heidi Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 16:52.2 | +3:22.5 |
32. | 70 | Guidolin Leila Mostaco | BRA | 19:09.9 | +5:40.2 |
DNS | 69 | Merja Kuukasjärvi | Pyhäjärven Pohti | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M18 | Miehet 18 10 km V | ||||
1. | 110 | Yan Kostruba | UKR | 25:49.6 | |
2. | 104 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 25:55.2 | +5.6 |
3. | 103 | Eelis Valikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 26:12.2 | +22.6 |
4. | 111 | Mikayel Mikayelyan | ARM | 26:42.9 | +53.3 |
5. | 108 | Riku Ollikainen | Maaningan Mahti | 27:00.4 | +1:10.8 |
6. | 105 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Leppävirran Viri | 27:04.6 | +1:15.0 |
7. | 107 | Oleksandr Nikonovych | UKR | 27:11.6 | +1:22.0 |
8. | 109 | Jarmo Kaasiku | EST | 27:22.4 | +1:32.8 |
9. | 106 | Onni Luostarinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 28:28.6 | +2:39.0 |
10. | 102 | Aleksi Salmela | Haapajärven Kiilat | 29:39.0 | +3:49.4 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M20 | Miehet 20 10 km V | ||||
1. | 115 | Mingliang Zhu | CHI | 25:15.5 | |
2. | 128 | Alvar Ratt | EST | 25:33.2 | +17.7 |
3. | 126 | Roope Haapakangas | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 25:51.9 | +36.4 |
4. | 130 | Lassi Vuorinen | SKITEAM 105 | 25:52.1 | +36.6 |
5. | 129 | Frans Vainikka | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 25:58.1 | +42.6 |
6. | 114 | Vladyslav LITVIN | UKR | 25:58.3 | +42.8 |
6. | 127 | Henri Roos | EST | 25:58.3 | +42.8 |
8. | 123 | Mõistus Robert Klen | EST | 26:43.2 | +1:27.7 |
9. | 119 | Aatu Mäkelä | Joensuun Kataja | 27:10.2 | +1:54.7 |
10. | 118 | Miska Tervala | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 27:35.0 | +2:19.5 |
11. | 120 | Kalle Määttä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 27:40.2 | +2:24.7 |
12. | 122 | Paavo Hakanen | SKITEAM 105 | 27:43.3 | +2:27.8 |
13. | 121 | Mykhailo Melnychuk | UKR | 27:44.8 | +2:29.3 |
14. | 116 | Joonas Liukkonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 29:42.2 | +4:26.7 |
15. | 117 | Lauri Varis | Pielaveden Sampo | 31:23.1 | +6:07.6 |
DNF | 125 | Juho Salmela | Haapajärven Kiilat | ||
DNS | 124 | Verneri Sievänen | Kuhmo-Ski | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
MYL | Miehet 10 km V | ||||
1. | 179 | Vesa Kallio | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:58.9 | |
2. | 182 | Risto Uusivirta | Haapajärven Kiilat | 24:00.5 | +1.6 |
3. | 180 | Teemu Härkönen | Vuokatti Ski Team | 24:29.4 | +30.5 |
4. | 162 | Sami Lähdemäki | Saarijärven Pullistus | 24:36.0 | +37.1 |
5. | 173 | Markus Järvenpää | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 24:37.5 | +38.6 |
6. | 150 | Jincai Shang | CHI | 24:43.1 | +44.2 |
7. | 175 | Heikki Palosaari | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 24:46.5 | +47.6 |
8. | 170 | Niklas Peltoniemi | Teuvan Rivakka | 24:48.8 | +49.9 |
9. | 132 | Kristjan Koll | EST | 24:49.7 | +50.8 |
10. | 169 | Oleg Yoltukhovskyy | UKR | 24:51.7 | +52.8 |
11. | 177 | Ruslan Perekhoda | UKR | 24:55.5 | +56.6 |
12. | 153 | Vladyslav Kopylov | UKR | 25:02.2 | +1:03.3 |
13. | 172 | Andriy Marchenko | UKR | 25:07.9 | +1:09.0 |
14. | 157 | Iiro-Mikko Harju | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 25:17.7 | +1:18.8 |
15. | 176 | Kostyantyn Yaremenko | UKR | 25:18.8 | +1:19.9 |
16. | 161 | Ville Maunuksela | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 25:23.1 | +1:24.2 |
17. | 174 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 25:28.9 | +1:30.0 |
18. | 171 | Topi Kuorelahti | Äänekosken Huima | 25:29.7 | +1:30.8 |
19. | 167 | Lasse Paakkonen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 25:30.8 | +1:31.9 |
20. | 154 | Qinghai Sun | CHI | 25:32.9 | +1:34.0 |
21. | 168 | Oleksandr Chelenko | UKR | 25:42.0 | +1:43.1 |
22. | 178 | Jani Simola | Valkealan Kajo | 25:43.9 | +1:45.0 |
23. | 134 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | 25:48.6 | +1:49.7 |
24. | 137 | Timo Simonlater | EST | 26:05.7 | +2:06.8 |
25. | 164 | Joel Sariola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 26:09.2 | +2:10.3 |
26. | 155 | Pekka Pääkkönen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 26:09.5 | +2:10.6 |
27. | 133 | Meng Wei | CHI | 26:11.1 | +2:12.2 |
28. | 160 | Mikhail Utkin | RUS | 26:12.1 | +2:13.2 |
29. | 136 | Runzhe Wang | CHI | 26:12.7 | +2:13.8 |
30. | 148 | Matti Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 26:20.8 | +2:21.9 |
31. | 159 | Teemu Pöntinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 26:23.1 | +2:24.2 |
32. | 146 | Tadevos Poghosyan | ARM | 26:30.4 | +2:31.5 |
33. | 151 | Tuomas Nurkkala | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 26:32.5 | +2:33.6 |
34. | 158 | Joona Joensuu | Haapajärven Kiilat | 26:40.2 | +2:41.3 |
35. | 152 | Tomas Kaurson | EST | 26:56.6 | +2:57.7 |
36. | 147 | Esa Seppä | Lempäälän Kisa | 26:57.3 | +2:58.4 |
37. | 143 | Eduard Kovyashov | RUS | 27:10.2 | +3:11.3 |
38. | 140 | Juuso Heiskanen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 27:57.0 | +3:58.1 |
39. | 142 | Janne Uusitalo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 29:22.1 | +5:23.2 |
40. | 138 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 31:00.9 | +7:02.0 |
DNS | 135 | Siim Sellis | EST | ||
DNS | 139 | Jari Joutsen | Vetelin Urheilijat | ||
DNS | 141 | Antti Parkkinen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | ||
DNS | 144 | Joonas Huttunen | Vieremän Koitto | ||
DNS | 145 | Tero Korhonen | Vieremän Koitto | ||
DNS | 149 | Lauri Laitinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | ||
DNS | 156 | Kaspar Vaher | EST | ||
DNS | 163 | Antti Kartano | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | ||
DNS | 165 | Juho Muhonen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ||
DNS | 166 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | ||
DNS | 181 | Kaarel Kasper Kõrge | EST | ||
Sarjaluettelo |