Kilpailun sarjat: M14-V; N16-V; N14-V; NYL-V; M16-V; MYL-V |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Startid |
M14-V | Herrar 14 år 3*2,5 kmP+V |
2 | IF Femman 1 | IF Femman | 10:00:00 |
2 | Elias Eriksson | | |
2 | Hannes Sundell | | |
2 | Zacharias Storm | | |
3 | IF Fyren | IF Fyren | 10:00:00 |
3 | Filip Fröding | | |
3 | Casper Holm | | |
3 | Marius Ramstedt | | |
4 | Vörå IF 1 | Vörå IF | 10:00:00 |
4 | Iivar Häggman | | |
4 | Axel Grön | | |
4 | Walter Källbacka | | |
5 | IF BRAHE 1 | IF Brahe | 10:00:00 |
5 | Miro Auvinen | | |
5 | Elmer Halmesmäki | | |
5 | Eeli Gäddnäs | | |
6 | Ik Falken 1 | IK Falken | 10:00:00 |
6 | Tony Ahlvik | | |
6 | Emil Klemets | | |
6 | Arvid Kock | | |
7 | IF Minken 1 | IF Minken | 10:00:00 |
7 | Hannes Sundberg | | |
7 | Sander Wikblom | | |
7 | Robin Liljeqvist | | |
8 | IF Åsarna | IF Åsarna | 10:00:00 |
8 | Filip Dahlnäs | | |
8 | Emil Hahtokari | | |
8 | William Strandvall | | |
9 | Kraft Ski | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:00:00 |
9 | Alvin Nordin | | |
9 | Isak Hertsbacka | | |
9 | Hannes Bengs | | |
10 | IF BRAHE 2 | IF Brahe | 10:00:00 |
10 | U | | |
10 | U | | |
10 | U | | |
11 | IF Femman 2 | IF Femman | 10:00:00 |
11 | Christoffer Hilde'n | | |
11 | Arvid Hjerpe | | |
11 | William Holmfors | | |
12 | IF Minken 2 | IF Minken | 10:00:00 |
12 | U | | |
12 | U | | |
12 | U | | |
13 | Ik Falken 2 | IK Falken | 10:00:00 |
13 | Kevin Klemets | | |
13 | Alvar Asplund | | |
13 | Kevin Lindfors | | |
14 | Vörå IF 2 | Vörå IF | 10:00:00 |
14 | U | | |
14 | U | | |
14 | U | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16-V | Damer 16 år 3*2,5 kmP+V |
15 | IF Femman | IF Femman | 10:03:00 |
15 | U | | |
15 | U | | |
15 | U | | |
16 | Vörå IF | Vörå IF | 10:03:00 |
16 | U | | |
16 | U | | |
16 | U | | |
17 | Kraft Ski | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:03:00 |
17 | Johanna Häggkvist | | |
17 | Erika Ingves | | |
17 | Mathilda Westermark | | |
18 | Norrvalla Ski Team | Norrvalla Ski Team | 10:03:00 |
18 | Signe Jakobsson | | |
18 | Wilma Hjerpe | | |
18 | Olivia Kumara | | |
19 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 10:03:00 |
19 | Aida Koivisto | | |
19 | Minea Näsi | | |
19 | Sini Hietamäki | | |
20 | Österby Sportklubb | Österby Sportklubb | 10:03:00 |
20 | Jill Friberg | | |
20 | Rebecca Malmberg | | |
20 | Therese Äbb | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14-V | Damer 14 år 3*2,5 kmP+V |
21 | Kraft Ski 1 | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:45:00 |
21 | Matilda Snickars | | |
21 | Lea Snickars | | |
21 | Inez Sandberg | | |
22 | IF Åsarna 1 | IF Åsarna | 10:45:00 |
22 | Alva Svenlin | | |
22 | Elsie Björkfors | | |
22 | Vilma Hahtokari | | |
23 | IF Minken | IF Minken | 10:45:00 |
23 | Desiree Sandberg | | |
23 | Sara Cederholm | | |
23 | Kajsa Ekholm | | |
24 | Vörå IF | Vörå IF | 10:45:00 |
24 | Kajsa Back | | |
24 | Jenny Östman | | |
24 | Stella Ehnström | | |
25 | Oravais IF | Oravais IF | 10:45:00 |
25 | Linn Österberg | | |
25 | Winnie Marke'n | | |
25 | Stella Norrlin | | |
26 | Ik Falken 1 | IK Falken | 10:45:00 |
26 | Jessica Westerlund | | |
26 | Ellen Kock | | |
26 | Agnes Liljeqvist | | |
27 | IF Femman | IF Femman | 10:45:00 |
27 | Ida Nordqvist | | |
27 | Tilde Finskas | | |
27 | Nathalie Lindström | | |
28 | IF BRAHE | IF Brahe | 10:45:00 |
28 | Wilma Grannas | | |
28 | Viivi Fagerudd | | |
28 | Emmi Mäenpää | | |
29 | IF Åsarna 2 | IF Åsarna | 10:45:00 |
29 | Ellen Nyberg | | |
29 | Lina Myrskog | | |
29 | Ellen Biskop | | |
30 | Kraft Ski 2 | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:45:00 |
30 | Fanny Lindqvist | | |
30 | Isabella Enlund | | |
30 | Sandra Ingves | | |
31 | Ik Falken 2 | IK Falken | 10:45:00 |
31 | Ester Nybacka | | |
31 | Moa Hjulfors | | |
31 | Daniela Grankull | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL-V | Damer 3*5 kmP+V |
32 | IF Femman 1 | IF Femman | 11:30:00 |
32 | Jennifer Antell | | |
32 | Emma Korhonen | | |
32 | Josephine Sundqvist | | |
33 | IF BRAHE | IF Brahe | 11:30:00 |
33 | U | | |
33 | U | | |
33 | U | | |
34 | IF Minken | IF Minken | 11:30:00 |
34 | Andrea Julin | | |
34 | Sonja Katajamäki | | |
34 | Camilla Jakobsson | | |
35 | Kraft Ski | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:30:00 |
35 | Frida Häggkvist | | |
35 | Ellinor Halonen | | |
35 | Felicia Krook | | |
36 | Oravais IF | Oravais IF | 11:30:00 |
36 | Evelina Österberg | | |
36 | Cecilia Back | | |
36 | Emilia Österberg | | |
37 | Vörå IF | Vörå IF | 11:30:00 |
37 | Linnea Källbacka | | |
37 | Marie Sippus | | |
37 | Felicia Granholm | | |
38 | IF Femman 2 | IF Femman | 11:30:00 |
38 | Linda Hyöty | | |
38 | Linnea Backman | | |
38 | Anna-Kajsa Lall | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16-V | Herrar 16 år 3*5 kmP+V |
39 | Kraft Ski | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:33:00 |
39 | Lukas Kuuttinen | | |
39 | Anton Ingves | | |
39 | William Rönn | | |
40 | IF Minken | IF Minken | 11:33:00 |
40 | Melker Wikblom | | |
40 | Adam Holm | | |
40 | Topias Vuorela | | |
41 | IF BRAHE | IF Brahe | 11:33:00 |
41 | Oscar Grannas | | |
41 | Mico Sjölund | | |
41 | Benjamin Sandnäs | | |
42 | IF Femman | IF Femman | 11:33:00 |
42 | Isak Finskas | | |
42 | Kevin Sundsten | | |
42 | Filip Stark | | |
43 | Vörå IF | Vörå IF | 11:33:00 |
43 | Hampus Berglund | | |
43 | U | | |
43 | U | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL-V | Herrar 3*7,5 kmP+V |
44 | IF Åsarna | IF Åsarna | 12:30:00 |
44 | Tommy Haglund | | |
44 | Viljam Knif | | |
44 | Hugo Karlström | | |
45 | IF Minken 1 | IF Minken | 12:30:00 |
45 | Jonatan Lindqvist | | |
45 | Benjamin Sundqvist | | |
45 | Kasper Lönnbäck | | |
46 | IF Femman 1 | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |
46 | Hannes Holmback | | |
46 | Alex Svartsjö | | |
46 | Niklas Sundström | | |
47 | Norrvalla Ski Team | Norrvalla Ski Team | 12:30:00 |
47 | Casper Hjerpe | | |
47 | Christoffer Ingman | | |
47 | Mika Kärkkäinen | | |
48 | Oravais IF | Oravais IF | 12:30:00 |
48 | Leonard Markén | | |
48 | Jakob Smeds | | |
48 | Andreas Jåfs | | |
49 | Vörå IF 1 | Vörå IF | 12:30:00 |
49 | Aaron Häggman | | |
49 | Jakob Ehrs | | |
49 | Ivar Thors | | |
50 | IF Minken 2 | IF Minken | 12:30:00 |
50 | Mats Jakobsson | | |
50 | Christian Kronberg | | |
50 | Patrick Kronberg | | |
51 | IF Femman 2 | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |
51 | Emil Sundell | | |
51 | Patrick Tallbäck | | |
51 | Lucas Finskas | | |
52 | Vörå IF 2 | Vörå IF | 12:30:00 |
52 | Christian Grannas | | |
52 | Mikael Eklund | | |
52 | Stefan Grannas | | |
Sarjaluettelo |