Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M40; MYL; NYL |
Plac |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Totalt tid |
Efter |
M18 | Herrar 18 år (3*3,3) 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | 238 | Leonard Markén | Oravais IF | 27:51.90 | |
2. | 241 | Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF | 28:12.50 | +20.60 |
3. | 236 | Jacob Smeds | Oravais IF | 29:18.20 | +1:26.30 |
4. | 243 | Casper Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:07.10 | +2:15.20 |
5. | 244 | Jakob Ehrs | Vörå IF | 30:17.30 | +2:25.40 |
6. | 237 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman | 30:22.20 | +2:30.30 |
7. | 235 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | 30:27.30 | +2:35.40 |
8. | 239 | Christoffer Ingman | Norrvalla Ski Team | 30:35.60 | +2:43.70 |
9. | 242 | Patrick Tallbäck | IF Femman | 31:10.70 | +3:18.80 |
DNS | 240 | Christian Hilden | IF Femman | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
Plac |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Totalt tid |
Efter |
M40 | Herrar 40 år (3*3,3) 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | 253 | Mikael Eklund | Vörå IF | 28:16.20 | |
2. | 249 | Christian Grannas | Vörå IF | 28:26.30 | +10.10 |
3. | 248 | Pasi Auvinen | IF Brahe | 29:27.90 | +1:11.70 |
4. | 252 | Mats Jakobsson | IF Minken | 29:37.70 | +1:21.50 |
5. | 254 | Mats Nordin | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 31:47.60 | +3:31.40 |
6. | 247 | Leif Ena | IK Falken | 33:27.70 | +5:11.50 |
7. | 251 | Jan Grankull | IK Falken | 33:31.80 | +5:15.60 |
DNS | 250 | Antti Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
Plac |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Totalt tid |
Efter |
MYL | Herrar (4*3,3) 13.2 km P, tilanne |
1. | 270 | Timo Mantere | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 34:14.70 | |
2. | 266 | Antti Kartano | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 35:01.10 | +46.40 |
3. | 264 | David Sulkakoski | IK Falken | 36:36.90 | +2:22.20 |
4. | 269 | Benjamin Sundqvist | IF Minken | 36:44.30 | +2:29.60 |
5. | 257 | Jonatan Lindqvist | IF Minken | 37:42.80 | +3:28.10 |
6. | 267 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 37:48.00 | +3:33.30 |
7. | 265 | Casper Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team | 37:54.60 | +3:39.90 |
8. | 262 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 37:55.50 | +3:40.80 |
9. | 261 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 38:28.30 | +4:13.60 |
10. | 258 | Niklas Sundström | IF Femman | 40:14.10 | +5:59.40 |
11. | 259 | Jesper West | Malax IF | 40:41.50 | +6:26.80 |
12. | 263 | Ivar Thors | Vörå IF | 41:38.10 | +7:23.40 |
13. | 260 | Christian Tarvonen | Norrvalla Ski Team | 43:45.10 | +9:30.40 |
DNS | 268 | Thomas Ramstedt | IF Fyren | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
Plac |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Totalt tid |
Efter |
NYL | Damer (3*3,3) 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | 282 | Andrea Julin | IF Minken | 30:08.10 | |
2. | 277 | Hennariikka Rahkola | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 30:14.90 | +6.80 |
3. | 283 | Jennifer Antell | IF Femman | 30:50.70 | +42.60 |
4. | 279 | Sandra Jordman | Norrvalla Ski Team | 32:04.80 | +1:56.70 |
5. | 273 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 33:14.50 | +3:06.40 |
6. | 281 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman | 33:34.30 | +3:26.20 |
7. | 278 | Anna-Kajsa Lall | IF Femman | 35:28.40 | +5:20.30 |
8. | 275 | Cecilia Back | Oravais IF | 37:07.00 | +6:58.90 |
9. | 274 | Linnea Backman | IF Femman | 37:47.70 | +7:39.60 |
DNS | 276 | Tilde Niemelä | IF Femman | - | - |
DNS | 280 | Jennie Lindvall | IF Minken | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |