Kilpailun sarjat: N14-1; N14-2; N14-3 |
Plac |
Nr |
Nimi |
Förening |
Totaltid |
Efter |
N14-1 | Damer 14, str.1 2.5 km P, tilanne |
1. | 28 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 8:24.70 | |
2. | 22 | Alva Svenlin | IF Åsarna 1 | 8:37.50 | +12.80 |
3. | 29 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:38.30 | +13.60 |
4. | 25 | Linn Österberg | Oravais IF | 8:39.80 | +15.10 |
5. | 27 | Ida Nordqvist | IF Femman | 8:44.90 | +20.20 |
6. | 21 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:57.40 | +32.70 |
7. | 26 | Jessica Westerlund | IK Falken | 9:03.70 | +39.00 |
8. | 31 | Ester Nybacka | IK Falken 2 | 9:11.40 | +46.70 |
9. | 24 | Kajsa Back | Vörå IF | 9:19.80 | +55.10 |
10. | 23 | Desiree Sandberg | IF Minken | 9:21.20 | +56.50 |
11. | 30 | Fanny Lindqvist | Kraft Ski 2 | 9:33.20 | +1:08.50 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Plac |
Nr |
Nimi |
Förening |
Totaltid |
Efter |
N14-2 | Damer 14, str. 2 2.5 km V, tilanne |
1. | 22 | Elsie Björkfors | IF Åsarna 1 | 8:01.60 | |
2. | 21 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:29.40 | +27.80 |
3. | 25 | Winnie Marke'n | Oravais IF | 8:33.20 | +31.60 |
4. | 26 | Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 8:34.50 | +32.90 |
5. | 29 | Lina Myrskog | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:38.60 | +37.00 |
6. | 23 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken | 8:43.40 | +41.80 |
7. | 28 | Viivi Fagerudd | IF Brahe | 8:43.70 | +42.10 |
8. | 27 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 9:00.20 | +58.60 |
9. | 31 | Moa Hjulfors | IK Falken 2 | 9:25.50 | +1:23.90 |
10. | 30 | Isabella Enlund | Kraft Ski 2 | 10:27.40 | +2:25.80 |
11. | 24 | Jenny Östman | Vörå IF | 10:42.40 | +2:40.80 |
Sarjaluettelo |
Plac |
Nr |
Nimi |
Förening |
Totaltid |
Efter |
N14-3 | Damer 14, str. 3 2.5 km V, tilanne |
1. | 22 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna 1 | 7:30.40 | |
2. | 21 | Inez Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 7:52.90 | +22.50 |
3. | 29 | Ellen Biskop | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:18.00 | +47.60 |
4. | 23 | Kajsa Ekholm | IF Minken | 8:21.60 | +51.20 |
5. | 28 | Emmi Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 8:34.20 | +1:03.80 |
6. | 26 | Agnes Liljeqvist | IK Falken | 8:41.10 | +1:10.70 |
7. | 27 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman | 9:22.80 | +1:52.40 |
8. | 31 | Daniela Grankull | IK Falken 2 | 9:40.00 | +2:09.60 |
9. | 30 | Sandra Ingves | Kraft Ski 2 | 9:42.60 | +2:12.20 |
10. | 25 | Stella Norrlin | Oravais IF | 9:58.10 | +2:27.70 |
11. | 24 | Stella Ehnström | Vörå IF | 10:00.90 | +2:30.50 |
Sarjaluettelo |