Kilpailun sarjat: M14-1; M14-2; M14-3; N16-1; N16-2; N16-3; N14-1; N14-2; N14-3 |
Plac | Nr | Namn | Förening | Tid | Efter |
M14-1 | Herrar - 14, Osuus 1 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 63 | Viktor Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:01.7 | |
2. | 64 | Oscar Grannas | IF Brahe 1 | 10:03.7 | +2.0 |
3. | 67 | Hampus Berglund | Vörå IF | 10:22.6 | +20.9 |
4. | 66 | Noa Sjöblom | IF Femman | 10:24.2 | +22.5 |
5. | 65 | Isak Liljeqvist | IK Falken 1 | 11:53.0 | +1:51.3 |
DNS | 68 | U | IF Brahe 2 | - | - |
DNS | 69 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken 2 | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14-2 | Herrar - 14, Osuus 2 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 64 | Benjamin Sandnäs | IF Brahe 1 | 9:32.6 | |
2. | 66 | Philip Stark | IF Femman | 9:57.4 | +24.8 |
3. | 67 | Hugo Back | Vörå IF | 10:29.0 | +56.4 |
4. | 65 | Joni Grankull | IK Falken 1 | 11:18.3 | +1:45.7 |
5. | 63 | Viktor Nordin | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:38.7 | +2:06.1 |
DNS | 68 | U | IF Brahe 2 | - | - |
DNS | 69 | Isak Gunell | IK Falken 2 | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14-3 | Herrar - 14, Osuus 3 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 64 | Melker Wikblom | IF Brahe 1 | 9:09.4 | |
2. | 63 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:42.6 | +33.2 |
3. | 66 | Isac Finskas | IF Femman | 9:55.5 | +46.1 |
4. | 65 | Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken 1 | 10:35.9 | +1:26.5 |
5. | 67 | Joel Kastus | Vörå IF | 11:51.4 | +2:42.0 |
DNS | 68 | U | IF Brahe 2 | - | - |
DNS | 69 | Ronnie Ahlvik | IK Falken 2 | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16-1 | Damer - 16, Osuus 1 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 171 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:42.4 | |
2. | 173 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Brahe | 9:45.0 | +2.6 |
3. | 174 | Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF | 10:33.0 | +50.6 |
4. | 175 | Tindra Jansson | Vörå IF | 10:34.3 | +51.9 |
5. | 172 | Felicia Lindström | IF Femman | 10:48.6 | +1:06.2 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16-2 | Damer - 16, Osuus 2 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 273 | Cajsa Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 10:06.5 | |
2. | 272 | Ellen Kanssa | IF Femman | 11:01.3 | +54.8 |
3. | 271 | Julia enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 11:09.2 | +1:02.7 |
4. | 275 | Alina Grön | Vörå IF | 11:48.1 | +1:41.6 |
5. | 274 | Michelle Nyback | Oravais IF | 12:39.0 | +2:32.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16-3 | Damer - 16, Osuus 3 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 373 | Rebecca Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 9:15.4 | |
2. | 375 | Linnéa Källbacka | Vörå IF | 9:17.3 | +1.9 |
3. | 374 | Frida Achrén | Oravais IF | 9:45.4 | +30.0 |
4. | 371 | Felicia krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:09.4 | +54.0 |
DNS | 372 | U | IF Femman | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14-1 | Damer - 14, Osuus 1 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 81 | Wilma Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team | 10:20.3 | |
2. | 77 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 10:21.4 | +1.1 |
3. | 82 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:39.8 | +19.5 |
4. | 78 | Malin Cederholm | IF Minken | 11:41.2 | +1:20.9 |
5. | 76 | Ida Kastus | Vörå IF | 12:10.3 | +1:50.0 |
6. | 79 | Alva Svenlin | IF Åsarna | 13:26.2 | +3:05.9 |
DNS | 80 | Ellen Kock | IK Falken | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14-2 | Damer - 14, Osuus 2 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 76 | Felicia Granholm | Vörå IF | 9:54.4 | |
2. | 81 | Jenifer Sjöstrand | Norrvalla Ski Team | 9:57.5 | +3.1 |
3. | 82 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:24.1 | +29.7 |
4. | 79 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 10:54.8 | +1:00.4 |
5. | 77 | Pamela Sundsten | IF Femman | 11:00.4 | +1:06.0 |
6. | 78 | Ella Janfelt | IF Minken | 13:01.4 | +3:07.0 |
DNS | 80 | Ester Nybacka | IK Falken | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14-3 | Damer - 14, Osuus 3 3 km , tilanne |
1. | 76 | Alva Thors | Vörå IF | 9:26.2 | |
2. | 81 | Signe Jakobsson | Norrvalla Ski Team | 9:29.0 | +2.8 |
3. | 82 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:56.1 | +29.9 |
4. | 77 | Linda Hyöty | IF Femman | 10:00.3 | +34.1 |
5. | 79 | Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 10:54.3 | +1:28.1 |
6. | 78 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 11:01.7 | +1:35.5 |
DNS | 80 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |