Kilpailun sarjat: M12-1; M12-2; M12-3; N12-1; N12-2; N12-3 |
Plac | Nr | Namn | Förening | Tid | Efter |
M12-1 | Herrar - 12, Osuus 1 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 43 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 6:48.3 | |
2. | 39 | Hannes Sundell | IF Femman 1 | 7:28.5 | +40.2 |
3. | 41 | Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF | 7:45.7 | +57.4 |
4. | 40 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken 1 | 7:47.0 | +58.7 |
5. | 47 | Hannes Sundberg | IF Minken 2 | 7:53.4 | +1:05.1 |
6. | 46 | Hannes Wägar | IF Femman 2 | 8:02.9 | +1:14.6 |
7. | 44 | Arvid Kock | IK Falken 1 | 8:04.4 | +1:16.1 |
8. | 42 | Filip Dahlnäs | IF Åsarna 1 | 8:06.0 | +1:17.7 |
9. | 45 | Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:11.6 | +1:23.3 |
10. | 49 | Casper Flinck | IK Falken 2 | 8:31.1 | +1:42.8 |
11. | 48 | Philip Åkerlund | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:44.4 | +1:56.1 |
12. | 50 | Kevin Klemets | IK Falken 2 | 9:13.4 | +2:25.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12-2 | Herrar - 12, Osuus 2 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 40 | Eddie Wikblom | IF Minken 1 | 7:00.9 | |
2. | 43 | Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 7:06.2 | +5.3 |
3. | 39 | Christoffer Hilden | IF Femman 1 | 7:24.6 | +23.7 |
4. | 44 | Emil Klemets | IK Falken 1 | 7:25.4 | +24.5 |
5. | 47 | Adam Holm | IF Minken 2 | 7:30.4 | +29.5 |
6. | 49 | Kevin Lindfors | IK Falken 2 | 7:39.5 | +38.6 |
7. | 48 | Eelian Berg | IF Åsarna 2 | 7:40.7 | +39.8 |
8. | 45 | Johan Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:02.1 | +1:01.2 |
9. | 42 | William Strandvall | IF Åsarna 1 | 8:05.9 | +1:05.0 |
10. | 41 | Axel Grön | Vörå IF | 8:12.4 | +1:11.5 |
11. | 46 | Elias Eriksson | IF Femman 2 | 8:52.9 | +1:52.0 |
12. | 50 | Ivar Sundqvist | IK Falken 2 | 8:57.6 | +1:56.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12-3 | Herrar - 12, Osuus 3 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 44 | Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken 1 | 6:57.8 | |
2. | 40 | Robin Liljeqvist | IF Minken 1 | 7:02.8 | +5.0 |
3. | 39 | Zacharias Storm | IF Femman 1 | 7:17.1 | +19.3 |
4. | 49 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken 2 | 7:21.9 | +24.1 |
5. | 42 | Emil Hahtokari | IF Åsarna 1 | 7:30.6 | +32.8 |
6. | 43 | Casper Holm | IF Fyren | 7:36.5 | +38.7 |
7. | 41 | Elias Ehrs | Vörå IF | 7:54.9 | +57.1 |
8. | 50 | Sebastian Grankull | IK Falken 2 | 8:17.5 | +1:19.7 |
9. | 48 | Anton Libäck | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:37.0 | +1:39.2 |
10. | 47 | Milton Nyman | IF Minken 2 | 9:40.4 | +2:42.6 |
11. | 45 | Pontus Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:44.4 | +2:46.6 |
DNS | 46 | U | IF Femman 2 | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12-1 | Damer - 12, Osuus 1 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 55 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 7:46.3 | |
2. | 53 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna 1 | 8:09.3 | +23.0 |
3. | 51 | Matilda snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 8:17.5 | +31.2 |
4. | 56 | Agnes Herlin | Malax IF | 8:26.5 | +40.2 |
5. | 57 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman | 8:43.8 | +57.5 |
6. | 60 | Evelina Janfelt | IF Minken 2 | 8:50.8 | +1:04.5 |
7. | 54 | Wilma Jåfs | Oravais IF 1 | 8:51.7 | +1:05.4 |
8. | 58 | Elli Mickelsson | Solf IK | 9:18.0 | +1:31.7 |
9. | 52 | Anna Nybäck | IF Minken 1 | 9:27.2 | +1:40.9 |
10. | 59 | Carolina Spets | IF Åsarna 2 | 9:51.2 | +2:04.9 |
11. | 61 | Tindra Eriksson | Oravais IF 2 | 10:40.4 | +2:54.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12-2 | Damer - 12, Osuus 2 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 55 | Annie Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 7:30.9 | |
2. | 53 | Elsie Björkfors | IF Åsarna 1 | 7:37.8 | +6.9 |
3. | 52 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken 1 | 7:39.5 | +8.6 |
4. | 51 | Isabella enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 7:42.3 | +11.4 |
5. | 54 | Linn Österberg | Oravais IF 1 | 7:42.7 | +11.8 |
6. | 57 | Sanni Korhonen | IF Femman | 8:09.8 | +38.9 |
7. | 59 | Ellen Biskop | IF Åsarna 2 | 8:22.2 | +51.3 |
8. | 56 | Matilda Strömblad | Malax IF | 8:52.1 | +1:21.2 |
9. | 60 | Linn Bergström | IF Minken 2 | 8:53.9 | +1:23.0 |
10. | 61 | Stella Norrlin | Oravais IF 2 | 9:13.2 | +1:42.3 |
11. | 58 | Dorothea Wikström | Solf IK | 9:33.4 | +2:02.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12-3 | Damer - 12, Osuus 3 2 km , tilanne |
1. | 51 | Inez sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 7:05.1 | |
2. | 55 | Emmi Mäenpää | IF Brahe | 7:11.2 | +6.1 |
3. | 53 | Sigrid Karlström | IF Åsarna 1 | 7:12.4 | +7.3 |
4. | 54 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF 1 | 7:36.6 | +31.5 |
5. | 57 | Linnea Ståhl | IF Femman | 8:07.4 | +1:02.3 |
6. | 56 | Alva Karls | Malax IF | 8:17.2 | +1:12.1 |
7. | 52 | Desiree Sandberg | IF Minken 1 | 8:28.1 | +1:23.0 |
8. | 60 | Julia Åbro | IF Minken 2 | 9:23.3 | +2:18.2 |
9. | 61 | Iza Hartvik | Oravais IF 2 | 9:27.4 | +2:22.3 |
10. | 58 | Linnea Hyöty | Solf IK | 9:49.7 | +2:44.6 |
DNS | 59 | U | IF Åsarna 2 | - | - |
Sarjaluettelo |