Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N11; M11; N10; M10; N14; M13; N13; M12; N12; M15; M14; N15; N16; N18; N35; N45; M60; NYL; M16; M50; MYL; M40; M18 |
Kilpailijan lähtöaika | Kilpailijan numero | Licens | Namn | Förening |
N8 | Flickor - 8 1 km F |
11:01:30 | 3 | 40465741 | Ida Sundqvist | IK Falken |
11:02:00 | 4 | 40464485 | Saga Markén | Oravais IF |
11:02:30 | 5 | 40465599 | Amanda Sandnäs | IF Brahe |
11:03:00 | 6 | 40472593 | Julia Nordman | Sundom IF |
11:03:30 | 7 | 40463557 | Ellinor Forsman | IF Minken |
11:04:00 | 8 | 60165562 | Clara Söderlund | IF Brahe |
11:04:30 | 9 | 40404797 | Natalie Eklund | Vörå IF |
11:05:00 | 10 | 60158559 | Nova Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:05:30 | 11 | 60181080 | Ida Karlsson | IF Fyren |
11:06:00 | 12 | 60158563 | Alva Storthors | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:06:30 | 13 | 60175025 | Emma Vägar | IF Fyren |
11:07:00 | 14 | 60194741 | Daniela Grankull | IK Falken |
11:07:30 | 15 | 40415162 | Ella Berglund | IF Fyren |
11:08:00 | 16 | 40461856 | Iina Häggman | Vörå IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M8 | Pojkar - 8 1 km F |
11:09:30 | 19 | 60185309 | Robin Klemets | IK Falken |
11:10:00 | 20 | 60142444 | Alex Hermans | Oravais IF |
11:10:30 | 21 | 60158552 | Oliver Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:11:00 | 22 | 60170083 | Alf Hartvik | Oravais IF |
11:11:30 | 23 | 40465014 | Nico Ekholm | IF Minken |
11:12:00 | 24 | 40472644 | Theo Norrlin | Oravais IF |
11:12:30 | 25 | 40454465 | Wilhelm Jakobsson | IF Minken |
11:13:00 | 26 | 60192960 | Pontus Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:13:30 | 27 | 40474478 | Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Minken |
11:14:00 | 28 | 40415377 | Rasmus Lindfors | IK Falken |
11:14:30 | 29 | 40414478 | Alexander Österberg | Oravais IF |
11:15:00 | 30 | 40472739 | Jakob Klemets | IK Falken |
11:15:30 | 31 | 40461017 | Tobias Cederholm | IF Minken |
11:16:00 | 32 | 60200626 | Roni Sjölund | IF Brahe |
11:16:30 | 33 | 40465579 | Elias Sundberg | IF Minken |
11:17:00 | 34 | 60158618 | Walter Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:17:30 | 35 | 60175960 | Jonatan Hautala | Sundom IF |
11:18:00 | 36 | 40414479 | Theo Österberg | Oravais IF |
11:18:30 | 37 | 40396900 | Colin Ahlvik | IK Falken |
11:19:00 | 38 | 60192728 | Noah Ståhlberg | Oravais IF |
11:19:30 | 39 | 60177328 | William Stoor | IF Femman |
11:20:00 | 40 | 40464986 | Elwin Fröding | IF Fyren |
Sarjaluettelo |
N11 | Flickor - 11 2 km F |
11:21:30 | 43 | 40290656 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna |
11:22:00 | 44 | 40402374 | Isabella Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:22:30 | 45 | 40227033 | Emmi Mäenpää | IF Brahe |
11:23:00 | 46 | 40291682 | Agnes Berglund | IF Fyren |
11:23:30 | 47 | 40286488 | Alva Svenlin | IF Åsarna |
11:24:00 | 48 | 40293369 | Linn Österberg | Oravais IF |
11:24:30 | 49 | 40212593 | Agnes Herlin | Malax IF |
11:25:00 | 50 | 40383632 | Inez Sandberg | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:25:30 | 51 | 40399075 | Kajsa Ekholm | IF Minken |
11:26:00 | 52 | 60158572 | Fanny Lindqvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:26:30 | 53 | 40215182 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman |
11:27:00 | 54 | 40229332 | Amanda Tarvonen | IK Falken |
11:27:30 | 55 | 40406602 | Elsie Björkfors | IF Åsarna |
11:28:00 | 56 | 40343290 | Kajsa Back | Vörå IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M11 | Pojkar - 11 2 km F |
11:29:30 | 59 | 40466012 | Casper Holm | IF Fyren |
11:30:00 | 60 | 40286482 | Eelian Berg | IF Åsarna |
11:30:30 | 61 | 40218884 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken |
11:31:00 | 62 | 40346926 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren |
11:31:30 | 63 | 40346503 | Hannes Sundell | IF Femman |
11:32:00 | 64 | 40409761 | Alvin Nordin | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:32:30 | 65 | 40210369 | Filip Dahlnäs | IF Åsarna |
11:33:00 | 66 | 40343056 | Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF |
11:33:30 | 67 | 40291275 | Kevin Lindfors | IK Falken |
11:34:00 | 68 | 40347837 | Miro Auvinen | IF Brahe |
11:34:30 | 69 | 40403322 | Elias Ehrs | Vörå IF |
11:35:00 | 70 | 40404089 | Eddie Wikblom | IF Minken |
11:35:30 | 71 | 40376487 | Simon Söderlund | IF Brahe |
11:36:00 | 72 | 40407486 | Emil Klemets | IK Falken |
11:36:30 | 73 | 40269477 | Jens Glasberg | Malax IF |
11:37:00 | 74 | | Felix Thomasfolk | Tjöck IK |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Flickor - 10 2 km F |
11:38:30 | 77 | 40406901 | Matilda Hermans | Oravais IF |
11:39:00 | 78 | 40406604 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna |
11:39:30 | 79 | 40403319 | Tilde Jåfs | Oravais IF |
11:40:00 | 80 | 40462724 | Linnéa Ståhl | IF Femman |
11:40:30 | 81 | 40403318 | Wilma Jåfs | Oravais IF |
11:41:00 | 82 | 40357185 | Ellen Kock | IK Falken |
11:41:30 | 83 | 40405379 | Linnea Hyöty | Solf IK |
11:42:00 | 84 | 40344604 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken |
11:42:30 | 85 | 40212646 | Alva Karls | Malax IF |
11:43:00 | 86 | 40461864 | Erika Renvall | Oravais IF |
11:43:30 | 87 | 40467788 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:44:00 | 88 | 40345180 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe |
11:44:30 | 89 | 40415134 | Elli Mickelsson | Solf IK |
11:45:00 | 90 | 40402654 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF |
11:45:30 | 91 | 40346514 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman |
11:46:00 | 92 | 40472599 | Agnes Berglund | Vörå IF |
11:46:30 | 93 | 40346483 | Sanni Korhonen | IF Femman |
11:47:00 | 94 | 40466310 | Iza Hartvik | Oravais IF |
11:47:30 | 95 | 40415911 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:48:00 | 96 | 60164079 | Telma Eriksson | Oravais IF |
11:48:30 | 97 | 40415459 | Mira Asp | Malax IF |
11:49:00 | 98 | 40404091 | Thea Wikblom | IF Minken |
11:49:30 | 99 | 40200720 | Elsa Nyfors | IF Brahe |
11:50:00 | 100 | 40251377 | Inez Lundfors | Malax IF |
11:50:30 | 101 | 60142470 | Fanny Långs | Oravais IF |
11:51:00 | 102 | 40389598 | Malva Björndahl | Malax IF |
11:51:30 | 103 | 40346240 | Jenny Östman | Oravais IF |
11:52:00 | 104 | 40359941 | Sandra Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:52:30 | 105 | 40357316 | Ester Nybacka | IK Falken |
11:53:00 | 106 | 40462424 | Stella Norrlin | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Pojkar - 10 2 km F |
11:54:30 | 109 | 40350911 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken |
11:55:00 | 110 | 40409512 | Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
11:55:30 | 111 | 40334930 | Emil Hahtokari | IF Åsarna |
11:56:00 | 112 | 40212594 | Elias Herlin | Malax IF |
11:56:30 | 113 | 60186089 | Casper Flinck | IK Falken |
11:57:00 | 114 | 40336330 | Emil Appel | Malax IF |
11:57:30 | 115 | 40346470 | Elias Eriksson | IF Femman |
11:58:00 | 116 | 40463496 | Philip Åkerlund | IF Åsarna |
11:58:30 | 117 | 40400204 | Valdermar Widd | Vörå IF |
11:59:00 | 118 | 40396899 | Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken |
11:59:30 | 119 | 40461830 | Oscar Smeds | Oravais IF |
12:00:00 | 120 | 40400208 | Walter Källbacka | Vörå IF |
12:00:30 | 121 | 40345626 | Hannes Bengs | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:01:00 | 122 | 60197630 | Oliver Överholm | IF Fyren |
12:01:30 | 123 | 60194740 | Sebastian Grankull | IK Falken |
12:02:00 | 124 | 40347310 | Jico Knös | Solf IK |
12:02:30 | 125 | 40465740 | Ivar Sundqvist | IK Falken |
12:03:00 | 126 | 40346487 | Zacharias Storm | IF Femman |
12:03:30 | 127 | 60158564 | Filip Storthors | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:04:00 | 128 | 40462727 | Hannes Wägar | IF Femman |
12:04:30 | 129 | 40406398 | Aron Holmström | Oravais IF |
12:05:00 | 130 | 60185308 | Kevin Klemets | IK Falken |
12:05:30 | 131 | 40341116 | Robin Liljeqvist | IF Minken |
12:06:00 | 132 | 40346507 | Christoffer Hildén | IF Femman |
12:06:30 | 133 | 40460644 | Johan Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:07:00 | 134 | 40404277 | Hannes Sundberg | IF Minken |
12:07:30 | 135 | 40336329 | Emil Hyöty | Malax IF |
12:08:00 | 136 | 40406606 | Björn Forsell | IF Åsarna |
12:08:30 | 137 | 40400205 | Linus Back | Vörå IF |
12:09:00 | 138 | 40357184 | Arvid Kock | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Flickor - 14 3 km F |
12:10:30 | 141 | 40283439 | Cajsa Mäenpää | IF Brahe |
12:11:00 | 142 | 40402373 | Julia Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:11:30 | 143 | 40134904 | Rebecca Sandnäs | IF Brahe |
12:12:00 | 144 | 33670944 | Amanda Backlund | Vörå IF |
12:12:30 | 145 | 34567739 | Ellen Kansa | Malax IF |
12:13:00 | 146 | 40071652 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK |
12:13:30 | 147 | 40276529 | Antonia Widd | Vörå IF |
12:14:00 | 148 | 40215180 | Felicia Lindström | IF Femman |
12:14:30 | 149 | 34398348 | Tindra Jansson | Vörå IF |
12:15:00 | 150 | 34517844 | Teodora Westerlund | IF Brahe |
Sarjaluettelo |
M13 | Pojkar - 13 3 km F |
12:16:30 | 153 | 40268762 | William Rönn | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:17:00 | 154 | 40226571 | Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken |
12:17:30 | 155 | 40284035 | Viktor Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:18:00 | 156 | 40229334 | Joni Grankull | IK Falken |
12:18:30 | 157 | 40216646 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:19:00 | 158 | 40221862 | William Holmström | Oravais IF |
12:19:30 | 159 | 40080189 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:20:00 | 160 | 40341079 | Mico Sjölund | IF Brahe |
12:20:30 | 161 | 60170284 | Isak Liljeqvist | IK Falken |
12:21:00 | 162 | 34657241 | Edvin Brännkärr | IF Åsarna |
12:21:30 | 163 | 40343291 | Hugo Back | Vörå IF |
12:22:00 | 164 | 40142829 | Kalle Pajala | IF Åsarna |
12:22:30 | 165 | 40278854 | Joel Östman | Oravais IF |
12:23:00 | 166 | 40134903 | Benjamin Sandnäs | IF Brahe |
12:23:30 | 167 | 40396898 | Ronnie Ahlvik | IK Falken |
12:24:00 | 168 | 40345178 | Oscar Grannas | IF Brahe |
Sarjaluettelo |
N13 | Flickor - 13 3 km F |
12:25:30 | 171 | 40198202 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman |
12:26:00 | 172 | 40350103 | Maja Söderlund | IF Brahe |
12:26:30 | 173 | 40226809 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken |
12:27:00 | 174 | 40134989 | Linda Hyöty | Malax IF |
12:27:30 | 175 | 40080188 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:28:00 | 176 | 40142185 | Moa Mäenpää | IF Brahe |
12:28:30 | 177 | 40226574 | Vera Björk | IK Falken |
12:29:00 | 178 | 60183061 | Felicia Granholm | Vörå IF |
12:29:30 | 179 | 40281878 | Pamela Sundsten | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Pojkar - 12 3 km F |
12:31:00 | 182 | 40349586 | Rasmus Hautala | Sundom IF |
12:31:30 | 183 | 40461861 | Joel Kastus | Vörå IF |
12:32:00 | 184 | 40278855 | Jimi Östman | Oravais IF |
12:32:30 | 185 | 60142140 | Albin Berglund | Vörå IF |
12:33:00 | 186 | 40218852 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken |
12:33:30 | 187 | 40346677 | William Dahlgren | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:34:00 | 188 | 40226810 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken |
12:34:30 | 189 | 40280735 | Noah Sjöblom | Sundom IF |
12:35:00 | 190 | 40216539 | Matts Södergård | Vörå IF |
12:35:30 | 191 | 40148585 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman |
12:36:00 | 192 | 40144544 | Emil Nyfors | IF Brahe |
12:36:30 | 193 | 40281877 | Kevin Sundsten | IF Femman |
12:37:00 | 194 | 40218885 | Rasmus Krook | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Flickor - 12 3 km F |
12:38:30 | 197 | 40409511 | Mathilda Westermark | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:39:00 | 198 | 40212595 | Fanny Karls | Malax IF |
12:39:30 | 199 | 40351512 | Jessica Renvall | Oravais IF |
12:40:00 | 200 | 40406603 | Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna |
12:40:30 | 201 | 40212681 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:41:00 | 202 | 40281641 | Signe Jakobsson | IF Minken |
12:41:30 | 203 | 40282441 | Wilma Hjerpe | IF Femman |
12:42:00 | 204 | 40212260 | Emilia Österberg | Oravais IF |
12:42:30 | 205 | 40210773 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken |
12:43:00 | 206 | 40467756 | Madelen Penttinen | Oravais IF |
12:43:30 | 207 | 40277154 | Malin Cederholm | IF Minken |
12:44:00 | 208 | 40461860 | Ida Kastus | Vörå IF |
12:44:30 | 209 | 40212683 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:45:00 | 210 | 40404490 | Evelina Punsar | IK Falken |
12:45:30 | 211 | 40134995 | Jenifer Sjöstrand | Malax IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M15 | Pojkar - 15 5 km F |
12:47:00 | 214 | 33086486 | Christian Hildén | IF Femman |
12:47:30 | 215 | 40074816 | Gustav Forsell | IF Åsarna |
12:48:00 | 216 | 40148586 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman |
12:48:30 | 217 | 40155529 | Anton Norrbacka | IK Falken |
12:49:00 | 218 | 40057905 | Mattias Kvist | Solf IK |
12:49:30 | 219 | 34421846 | William Back | Oravais IF |
12:50:00 | 220 | 34504462 | William Ollikkala | Solf IK |
12:50:30 | 221 | 33832562 | Patrick Tallbäck | IF Femman |
12:51:00 | 222 | 40074192 | Jacob Smeds | Oravais IF |
12:51:30 | 223 | 40148593 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman |
12:52:00 | 224 | 40074207 | Leonard Markén | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Pojkar - 14 5 km F |
12:53:30 | 227 | 40403321 | Jakob Ehrs | Vörå IF |
12:54:00 | 228 | 40339436 | Mattis Nordström | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:54:30 | 229 | 40075653 | Lucas Hansen | IF Åsarna |
12:55:00 | 230 | 40144678 | Jeremias Bengs | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Sarjaluettelo |
N15 | Flickor - 15 5 km F |
12:56:30 | 233 | 40074187 | Frida Achrén | Oravais IF |
12:57:00 | 234 | 40277850 | Matilda Punsar | IK Falken |
12:57:30 | 235 | 40137491 | Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF |
12:58:00 | 236 | 40284034 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
12:58:30 | 237 | 34601161 | Ada Brännkärr | IF Åsarna |
12:59:00 | 238 | 34561395 | Rebecca Aspling | Solf IK |
12:59:30 | 239 | 40212682 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
13:00:00 | 240 | 40140824 | Linnea Källbacka | Vörå IF |
13:00:30 | 241 | 40137493 | Matilda Saari | Oravais IF |
13:01:00 | 242 | 40142778 | Janica Hahtokari | IF Åsarna |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Flickor - 16 5 km F |
13:02:30 | 245 | 33381385 | Julia Lönnberg | IF Femman |
13:03:00 | 246 | 33824509 | Nicole Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
13:03:30 | 247 | 40210306 | Felicia Björknäs | Solf IK |
13:04:00 | 248 | 34491452 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman |
13:04:30 | 249 | 33699585 | Tilde Niemelä | Malax IF |
13:05:00 | 250 | 40148584 | Linnea Backman | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18 | Damer - 18 5 km F |
13:06:30 | 253 | 32693333 | Evelina Långkvist | Malax IF |
13:07:00 | 254 | 32604649 | Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe |
13:07:30 | 255 | 32990777 | Linnea Halonen | IF Femman |
13:08:00 | 256 | 32445510 | Ellen Bäck | IF Åsarna |
13:08:30 | 257 | 31995414 | Erika Westerlund | IF Brahe |
13:09:00 | 258 | 33681360 | Hanna Ray | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
N35 | Damer - 35 5 km F |
13:10:30 | 261 | 40212165 | Maria Nisula | Gamlakarleby IF |
13:11:00 | 262 | 40469777 | Jaana Grankull | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
N45 | Damer - 45 5 km F |
13:12:30 | 265 | 40283369 | Marjo Ena | IK Falken |
13:13:00 | 266 | 60193568 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | IF Åsarna |
13:13:30 | 267 | 31051756 | Lena Ray | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
M60 | Herrar - 60 5 km F |
13:15:00 | 270 | 40068160 | Tommy Klemets | IF Fyren |
13:15:30 | 271 | 27519448 | Kent Nykamb | IF Fyren |
13:16:00 | 272 | 27496163 | Sune Lind | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Damer 5 km F |
13:17:30 | 275 | 29416798 | Fanny Storvall | IF Åsarna |
13:18:00 | 276 | 30159769 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman |
13:18:30 | 277 | 31078454 | Sandra Jordman | One Way Pro Team |
13:19:00 | 278 | 31994198 | Jennifer Antell | IF Femman |
13:19:30 | 279 | 33735122 | Heidi Kuuttinen | IF Minken |
13:20:00 | 280 | 27471379 | Maarit Korpi | IF Åsarna |
13:20:30 | 281 | 22291583 | Anna-Kajsa Lall | IF Femman |
13:21:00 | 282 | 31333623 | Emelie Svenlin | IF Åsarna |
13:21:30 | 283 | 25631331 | Josefin Sandvik | IF Brahe |
13:22:00 | 284 | 31876261 | Erika Storbacka | IF Femman |
13:22:30 | 285 | 27557976 | Emma Storvall | IF Åsarna |
13:23:00 | 286 | 33759771 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken |
13:23:30 | 287 | 27463345 | Paula Korpi | IF Åsarna |
13:24:00 | 288 | 40209334 | Annika Sjöström | IF Brahe |
13:24:30 | 289 | 22428644 | Jennie Lindvall | IF Åsarna |
13:25:00 | 290 | 27158618 | Marie Sippus | Vörå IF |
13:25:30 | 291 | 32926521 | Linnea Henriksson | IF Femman |
13:26:00 | 292 | 33748656 | Nathalie Sten | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
13:26:30 | 293 | 34097584 | Sonja Katajamäki | IK Falken |
13:27:00 | 294 | 30563177 | Elin Forsgård | IF Minken |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Pojkar - 16 8 km F |
13:28:30 | 297 | 32693100 | Alexander Ståhlberg | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
13:29:00 | 298 | 40047189 | Robin Mäenpää | IF Brahe |
13:29:30 | 299 | 40147229 | Axel Norrbacka | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Herrar - 50 8 km F |
13:31:00 | 302 | 32062168 | Tom West | IK Falken |
13:31:30 | 303 | 40210118 | Jens Heinonen | Solf IK |
13:32:00 | 304 | 27543812 | Tage Ray | IK Falken |
13:32:30 | 305 | 31979854 | Kenneth Hinkka | IK Falken |
13:33:00 | 306 | 26764786 | Stefan Storvall | IF Åsarna |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Herrar 15 km F |
13:34:30 | 309 | 31340454 | Axel Aurén | IF Åsarna |
13:35:00 | 310 | 27502361 | Jonas Lindell | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
13:35:30 | 311 | 40291276 | Jan Grankull | IK Falken |
13:36:00 | 312 | 29548970 | Anton Damlin | IF Femman |
13:36:30 | 313 | 27353277 | Viljam Knif | IF Åsarna |
13:37:00 | 314 | | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman |
13:37:30 | 315 | 29062074 | Christian Kronberg | IF Minken |
13:38:00 | 316 | 30566132 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman |
13:38:30 | 317 | 26762128 | Joakim Träskelin | Solf IK |
13:39:00 | 318 | 22486534 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman |
13:39:30 | 319 | 23327184 | Eric Storvall | IF Åsarna |
13:40:00 | 320 | 31969851 | Niklas Sundström | IF Femman |
13:40:30 | 321 | 29062061 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Minken |
13:41:00 | 322 | 28898223 | Robin Sundsten | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
M40 | Herrar - 40 10 km F |
13:42:30 | 325 | 21394779 | Mikael Eklund | Vörå IF |
13:43:00 | 326 | 27436686 | Tommy Haglund | IF Åsarna |
13:43:30 | 327 | 40071228 | Johan Nylund | IK Falken |
13:44:00 | 328 | 40013167 | Sören Svenlin | IF Åsarna |
13:44:30 | 329 | 34215900 | Stefan Grannas | Vörå IF |
13:45:00 | 330 | | Niklas Dahllund | IF Brahe |
Sarjaluettelo |
M18 | Herrar - 18 10 km F |
13:46:30 | 333 | 33349217 | Christian Tarvonen | IK Falken |
13:47:00 | 334 | 33073198 | Casper Hjerpe | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
13:47:30 | 335 | 33735135 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken |
13:48:00 | 336 | 31088127 | Alexander Kansa | IF Femman |
13:48:30 | 337 | 31896128 | Viktor Koivuniemi | NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
13:49:00 | 338 | 33323369 | Jere Ena | IK Falken |
Sarjaluettelo |