Femman DT Botniahallen 2019

T U L O K S E T

© Lapinlahden Veto

Välituloste 14:05:15 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu 12
Kilpailun sarjat: M6; N6; M8; N8; M10; N10; N14; M12; N12; M14; N16; MYL; M16; NYL
PlacNamnFöreningTidEfter
M6 Miehet 6 Herrar 0.5 km P, tilanne
-Aaro HurinVähänkyrön Viesti--
-Adrian EklundVörå IF--
-Alvin NygårdIF Femman--
-Elmer PitkäkangasIF Femman--
-William FinskasIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
N6 Naiset 6 Damer 0.5 km P, tilanne
-Bianca StrömIF Femman--
-Eevi TanttariIF Femman--
-Elin ErikssonIF Femman--
-Lovisa StormIF Femman--
-Lumina RapoIF Femman--
-Saga NordkvistSundom IF--
-Ylva WikblomIF Minken--
-Alina TanttariIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 Herrar 1.2 km P, tilanne
1.Sindre RamstedtIF Fyren7:09.1
2.Theo NorrlinOravais IF8:01.2  +52.1
3.Alf HartvikOravais IF8:07.5  +58.4
4.Jonatan HautalaSundom IF8:20.3  +1:11.2
5.Sigge AhlforsIF Minken8:48.5  +1:39.4
6.Jaakko OinasVaasan Hiihtäjät8:59.1  +1:50.0
7.Oliver KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:03.3  +1:54.2
8.Isak NorrgårdIF Femman9:35.4  +2:26.3
9.Lenni RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät10:13.6  +3:04.5
10.Emil NygårdIF Femman10:50.7  +3:41.6
DNSMelwin WägarIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
N8 Naiset 8 Damer 1.2 km P, tilanne
1.Heta HarjuIlmajoen Kisailijat7:36.6
2.Iina HurinVähänkyrön Viesti8:37.8  +1:01.2
3.Nova EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:50.1  +1:13.5
4.Alva StorthorsNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:53.9  +1:17.3
5.Ella NiemiVaasan Hiihtäjät13:27.6  +5:51.0
6.Magdalena ÅitkäkangasIF Femman13:28.9  +5:52.3
7.Ida EhrsVörå IF16:24.8  +8:48.2
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 Herrar 2 km P, tilanne
1.Arvi RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät9:22.0
2.Konsta KalliomäkiKauhajoen Karhu9:53.0  +31.0
3.Tobias CederholmIF Minken10:03.8  +41.8
4.Aaro HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu10:20.6  +58.6
5.Wilhelm ÅkermanIF Minken10:38.1  +1:16.1
6.Otto GranqvistVaasan Hiihtäjät11:15.6  +1:53.6
7.Henrik HjerpeSundom IF11:18.3  +1:56.3
8.Pontus YrjansNärpes Kraft Skidförening11:22.0  +2:00.0
9.Aapo Puro-AhoVaasan Hiihtäjät12:23.3  +3:01.3
10.Sampo Van EeuwenVaasan Hiihtäjät20:37.1  +11:15.1
DNSHannes WägarIF Femman--
DNSCevin SpetsIF Åsarna--
DNSElia SjöblomSundom IF--
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 Damer 2 km P, tilanne
1.Sandra IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening10:13.3
2.Tilde Finskas  IF Femman10:40.0  +26.7
3.Oosa PouttuVaasan Hiihtäjät11:23.5  +1:10.2
4.Aini AutioVaasan Hiihtäjät11:24.2  +1:10.9
5.Celina NordkvistSundom IF11:42.0  +1:28.7
6.Natalie EklundVörå IF12:13.7  +2:00.4
7.Alwa KinnunenMalax IF12:20.1  +2:06.8
8.Julia NordmanSundom IF12:50.6  +2:37.3
9.Emma VägarIF Fyren13:10.0  +2:56.7
10.Carina SpetsIF Åsarna13:37.1  +3:23.8
11.Wilma NylundIF Femman14:16.0  +4:02.7
12.Filippa StrömIF Femman15:16.8  +5:03.5
13.Viivi ÖsteråkerIF Femman16:28.7  +6:15.4
14.Ella BerglundIF Fyren16:33.7  +6:20.4
DNSLinnea HyötySolf IK--
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 Damer 2.5 km P, tilanne
1.Wilma HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM9:06.2
2.Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:09.0  +2.8
3.Linda HyötyIF Femman9:10.0  +3.8
4.Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:11.1  +4.9
5.Johanna HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:16.2  +10.0
6.Malin CederholmIF Minken9:42.4  +36.2
7.Pamela SundstenIF Femman10:05.6  +59.4
8.Fanny KarlsMalax IF11:21.6  +2:15.4
DNSEmma KorhonenIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 Herrar 2.5 km P, tilanne
1.Eddie WikblomIF Minken9:37.0
2.Hannes Sundell  IF Femman9:52.8  +15.8
3.Lenni AutioVaasan Hiihtäjät9:54.1  +17.1
4.Marius RamstedtIF Fyren10:02.4  +25.4
5.Christoffer HildénIF Femman11:36.6  +1:59.6
6.Elias EhrsVörå IF12:37.0  +3:00.0
7.Elias KvistSolf IK16:47.8  +7:10.8
DNSElias ErikssonIF Femman--
DNSZacharias StormIF Femman--
DNSArvid HjerpeSundom IF--
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 Damer 2.5 km P, tilanne
1.Aliisa RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:47.4
2.Sara CederholmIF Minken11:17.8  +30.4
3.Agnes HerlinMalax IF11:23.5  +36.1
4.Annie MäenpääIF Brahe11:30.4  +43.0
5.Nathalie LindströmIF Femman12:00.6  +1:13.2
6.Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:09.4  +1:22.0
7.Linnéa Ståhl  IF Femman12:34.7  +1:47.3
8.Ida NordkvistSundom IF12:37.7  +1:50.3
9.Carolina SpetsIF Åsarna13:03.6  +2:16.2
10.Iza HartvikOravais IF13:05.1  +2:17.7
11.Agnes BerglundIF Fyren14:58.9  +4:11.5
12.Stella NorrlinOravais IF15:18.2  +4:30.8
13.Ida NorrgårdIF Femman16:47.1  +5:59.7
DNSSanni KorhonenIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 Herrar 5 km P, tilanne
1.Viktor KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:06.7
2.Noah SjöblomIF Femman18:09.8  +3.1
3.Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:10.7  +4.0
4.Isak Finskas  IF Femman19:48.2  +1:41.5
5.Lauri HiisvirtaVaasan Hiihtäjät21:32.0  +3:25.3
DNFElias PirneskoskiVähänkyrön Viesti--
DNSFilip StarkIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 Damer 5 km P, tilanne
1.Felicia LindströmIF Femman19:34.5
2.Cajsa MäenpääIF Brahe19:34.9  +0.4
3.Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening21:54.7  +2:20.2
DNSEllen KansaIF Femman--
DNSInes TuohimaaSolf IK--
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet / Herrar 7.5 km P, tilanne
1.Alex SvartsjöIF Femman22:53.6
2.Thomas RamstedtPargas IF22:54.5  +0.9
3.Mats JakobssonIF Minken23:24.7  +31.1
4.Santeri LeikasTeuvan Rivakka24:13.9  +1:20.3
5.Herman HjulforsIK Falken24:16.5  +1:22.9
6.Valtteri MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät24:17.4  +1:23.8
7.Veli-Petteri LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät24:20.3  +1:26.7
8.Ronny SvartsjöIF Åsarna27:58.8  +5:05.2
9.Stefan GrannasVörå IF29:34.4  +6:40.8
DNSDaniel EnglundIK Falken--
DNSChrister FinneSolf IK--
DNSRobin SundstenIF Femman--
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 Herrar 7.5 km P, tilanne
1.Petrus GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät26:11.4
2.Patrick TallbäckIF Femman26:13.2  +1.8
3.William OllikkalaSolf IK32:58.4  +6:47.0
DNSChristian HildénIF Femman--
DNSEmil Sundell  IF Femman--
DNSLucas FinskasIF Femman--
DNSMattias KvistSolf IK--
DNSJakob EhrsVörå IF--
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset / Damer 5 km P, tilanne
1.Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening17:53.2
2.Erika StorbackaIF Femman17:59.2  +6.0
3.Malin KällmanIF Brahe18:07.0  +13.8
4.Linnea BackmanIF Femman18:34.8  +41.6
5.Tilde NiemeläIF Femman19:08.9  +1:15.7
6.Sanna-Mari PurolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura19:09.9  +1:16.7
7.Josephine SundqvistIF Femman20:06.2  +2:13.0
8.Ellinor SundqvistIF Minken20:33.1  +2:39.9
9.Julia LönnbergIF Femman21:40.4  +3:47.2
DNSAlexandra StarkIF Femman--
DNSFelicia BjörknäsSolf IK--
DNSJessica StrandholmVörå IF--
Sarjaluettelo